Arima Kinen Day - Declared Runners
20/12/2019
2yo 1 win
Horse
Trainer
APOLLO SEIRAN (JPN)
Eiji Nakadate
AURORA TESORO (USA)
Yoshihiro Hatakeyama
COPANO BIANCA (JPN)
Toru Hayashi
DEVILS DANCER (JPN)
Takeshi Okumura
EMPTY CHAIR (JPN)
Hidetaka Otonashi
GOOD BRIDGE (JPN)
Fumimasa Takahashi
LEMURIAN SEED (JPN)
Yoshinori Muto
MEINER WALTZ (JPN)
Eiichi Yano
PLAISIR DE VIVRE (JPN)
Masahiro Takeuchi
PROVIDENCE (JPN)
Shizuya Kato
PUDDING SAN (JPN)
Keizo Ito
STREGA (JPN)
Yoichiro Asano
SUZUKA PANTHER (JPN)
Masayuki Nishimura
VENT DE MER (JPN)
Yukihiro Kato
WIEN SONATA (JPN)
YAMAME (JPN)
Takashi Kubota
3yo and up 1 win
AD ASTRA (JPN)
Koji Kayano
AIZU RYUKO (JPN)
Michihiro Ogasa
COSMO HAYATE (JPN)
Jiro Ono
COSMO ROBINSON (USA)
Takahiro Mizuno
FLY ALL DAYS (JPN)
Hidekatsu Shimizu
FUKUSAN DARK (JPN)
Kazuo Konishi
GLORIOUS HOPE (JPN)
KEISER'S KROON (JPN)
Ikuo Aizawa
LA LA ROI (JPN)
Takaki Iwato
RORQUAL ROUGE (JPN)
Takahisa Tezuka
SALVETE (JPN)
Masahiro Horii
SAMMARU BARON (JPN)
Yusuke Wada
SEIKA YAMANO (JPN)
Michio Minamida
WONDER MAMBO (JPN)
YO QUIERO MAMBO (JPN)
Tatsuo Fujiwara
YUKINO WURDE (JPN)
Shoichiro Wada
Goodluck Handicap
APRIL MIST (JPN)
BLACK MORION (JPN)
Manabu Ikezoe
BOZZHIRA (JPN)
Sakae Kunieda
CARO BAMBINA (JPN)
Hirofumi Toda
COSMO LLAVE (JPN)
Yuji Wada
DREAM SPIRIT (JPN)
JADEED (JPN)
Shigeyuki Kojima
NAUTICAL CHART (JPN)
Yutaka Okumura
SATONO RADIUS (JPN)
SUBLIME (JPN)
Naru Owada
TREASURE TROVE (JPN)
Daisuke Takayanagi
WEISS BLITZ (JPN)
Masahiro Otake
Noel Sho
AIR GENE (JPN)
Noriyuki Hori
BIG PICTURE (JPN)
Hideaki Fujiwara
CLIPPER (JPN)
DAIWA ETOILE (JPN)
Yuichi Shikato
DANON POPPY (JPN)
Tomohito Ozeki
FLASHING GEM (JPN)
FOLKTALE (JPN)
Tadashige Nakagawa
GIFT OF ART (JPN)
Mizuki Takayanagi
GREATEST (JPN)
Yasuo Takeichi
JO BOOK KOMMEN (JPN)
Satoru Kobiyama
LOFTY PHRASE (JPN)
Hiroyuki Uehara
MIRACLE BLOOD (JPN)
PLUS (JPN)
Mikio Matsunaga
SING FOR YOU (JPN)
Koji Maki
TAFELMUSIK (JPN)
Kunihiko Watanabe
TOSEN LIST (JPN)
Takanori Kikuzawa
2019 Farewell Stakes
AKANESASU (JPN)
Hidekazu Asami
ASTER SWING (USA)
Kazuya Nakatake
BLACK RUNNER (JPN)
Takashi Suzuki
JASPER PRINCE (USA)
Hideyuki Mori
JUSTIN (JPN)
Yoshito Yahagi
LORD ACE (JPN)
Takeshi Matsushita
MEISHO MIRAI (JPN)
Katsumi Minai
OVERWRITE (JPN)
RIMONDI (AUS)
Yoichi Kuroiwa
RUGGERO (JPN)
RYUNO YUKINA (JPN)
SPIRIT ONE BELL (JPN)
Kazuya Makita
SUZUKA GRATHE (JPN)
Takashi Tsukazaki
TAMAMO CHORUS (JPN)
Hidenori Take
THISTLE (JPN)
Koichi Shinkai
WILDFANG (JPN)
Christmas Cup
AGO BAY (JPN)
AKHIRA (JPN)
Yoshihiko Ishige
CINDERELLA MAKE (JPN)
Ippo Sameshima
I'LL CHARM (JPN)
Toshiaki Tajima
IKIOI (JPN)
Hiroaki Sugiura
ISA CHIL RUNRUN (JPN)
LIVER BIRD (USA)
OJONO KISEKI (JPN)
Daishi Ito
PEISHA DREAM (JPN)
Yoshihiro Takahashi
REMARQUABLE (JPN)
SAN JOSE TESORO (USA)
Hiroyasu Tanaka
SHISEI TAIGA (JPN)
SHONAN MASSIVE (JPN)
Tsuyoshi Tanaka
SOUND DJANGO (USA)
STAR KUNINAGA (JPN)
Toru Kurita
TSUZUKU (JPN)
Arima Kinen Day