Stakes Money14/12/2017


AS OF 13/12/2017
 
Horse NameBrand No.1st2nd3rd4th5thStartsTotal Stakes Won ($)
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 B0890000000
 B1350000000
 B1610000000
 B1810000000
 B1830000000
 B1960000000
 B1980000000
 B2080000000
 B2090000000
 B2110000000
 B2150000000
 B2180000000
 B2200000000
 B2210000000
 B2300000000
 B2310000000
 B2340000000
 B2350000000
 B2370000000
 B2380000000
 B2390000000
 B2400000000
 B2420000000
 B2430000000
 B2440000000
 B2450000000
 B2460000000
 B2470000000
 B2480000000
 B2490000000
 B2500000000
 B2510000000
 B2520000000
 B2530000000
 B2540000000
 B2550000000
 B2560000000
 B2570000000
 B2580000000
 B2590000000
A BEAUTIFULT421110005695,200
A FAST ONES424011025255,750
A GOOD HORSEB0320000000
A SHIN HOOFA1810000020
A STAR LUSTERA2590000030
AASHIQUIB0680000000
ABLE TALENTS4460000000
ABSOLUCOOLA3280000000
ACCESSION YEARSA2190000030
ACCLAIMED LIGHTT369001204307,850
ACE KINGT331100104825,300
ACTUARIATV215020104330,000
ADONISA3240000010
ADVENTURERV06600001232,550
AEROLUMINANCEV213001003101,200
AFFLUENCE STARTB056010012334,050
AGIAALN1770000040
AGREEA116000114124,450
AH BOP2950000000
AIMING HIGHV2060000000
ALCARIA354110013741,050
ALCAZARA1310000010
ALL BEST FRIENDSA217000114124,450
ALL GREAT FRIENDSS27900001345,850
ALL MY GAINT0180000020
ALL THE BESTS1690000000
ALL TIMES FAITHFULB0460000000
ALL TIMES LUCKYP0640000000
ALL YOU KNOWA3200000040
ALL YOU NEEDA006002003301,300
ALMABABYV057010007409,200
ALPHA HEDGEB1020000000
ALWAYS WINT0500000010
AMAZINGA2020000000
AMAZING AGILITYV192100005746,700
AMAZING ALWAYSN4320000050
AMAZING FEELINGV0310000050
AMAZING GOLDV40800011483,600
AMAZING KIDST1790110141,950,500
AMAZING MOMENTT422101003652,250
AMAZING NIGHTSTARB0510000010
AMAZING RACEV350001102154,000
AMAZING SATCHMOA363000123114,400
AMAZING STARB019101002602,800
AMAZING WONDERB2060000000
AMBITIOUS HEARTV303020004387,200
AMBITIOUS PINSV265010013224,400
AMBITIOUS SPEEDYT063001113151,800
AMRITSARIAV122110003521,400
AMUSING CITYA21000003592,400
ANDOYAST1090000030
ANTICIPATIONT1980000000
APOLLO'S CHOICES3121020031,048,000
APPLAUSEA02300010352,800
ARCADAA2400000000
ARCHIPPUSP3610211041,143,900
ARDENODEB1450000000
ARGENTUMT201010004193,600
ARIZONA BLIZZARDV2640000040
ARM RUNDAV24800001545,850
ART OF RAWV3680000040
ASHKIYRP1510000000
ASSOCIATION FANSV2070000040
ATOMIC BLASTT2030000030
AUDACITYV2380000030
AUTOPAYA02700002361,600
AUTUMN GOLDP04400001330,800
AVELLINOT3880000000
AWESOME SAUCEA3410000000
BABA MAMAV214002004427,800
BABY BOYA2790000000
BACK IN BLACKT358001005150,650
BAD BOYV2510000010
BALAY BALAYV24700010452,800
BALTIC WHISPERB2160000000
BANK ON REDA2282020071,944,040
BASIC TRILOGYV1330000000
BE THERE AHEADS1930000010
BEAR CHUMV2030000020
BEAT THE CLOCKV3971000011,060,200
BEAUT BEAUTA315001003101,200
BEAUTY CONNECTIONT415011004294,800
BEAUTY DAYB0760000010
BEAUTY ENERGYB1490000000
BEAUTY FLAREV2400000000
BEAUTY GENERATIONV38030100417,560,000
BEAUTY KINGDOMT1890000000
BEAUTY LOVEV0250000030
BEAUTY MASTERV135020204733,600
BEAUTY MILESA4000000000
BEAUTY ONLYS411000114345,000
BEAUTY PRINCET411001114390,600
BEAUTY STARA3090000000
BEAUTY TIMEA3740000000
BEAUTY TRUSTB1710000000
BEAUTY WAYA159100002746,700
BEEKELYA047010004193,600
BELOVEDV31200010239,600
BEST EFFORTT220011116330,000
BEST GIFTA0690000000
BEST JADE TRIUMPHP070001106115,500
BEST REWARDV1890000000
BEST RUNNERB0360000000
BEST STEPA150100002746,700
BEST TANGOS12100001223,100
BETTER CHOICEA383100012532,400
BIG BANG BONGV186010205632,400
BIG BULLYB0280000000
BIG FLASHA0370000000
BIG TIME BABYA1571110041,185,550
BIGWOODB1000000000
BINGOA3010000030
BINGO HEROA3890000000
BINGO WINV2570000000
BIRDIEA3880000000
BIZ POWERB0520000010
BLAZE STAMINAV070001013196,500
BLAZING PARTNERSB0710000000
BLAZING PASST1080000000
BLISS CARTELS20200010239,600
BLIZZARDS3980110022,400,000
BLOCKER DEET374001006213,900
BLOND MEB8150000010
BO DUKES378100005501,600
BOLD STITCHS323100001501,600
BOLSHOI BALLETV2260000000
BOMBAY BLITZA3380000030
BOND ELEGANCEA007021017534,250
BONITOV3190000000
BONUS KINGA2420000010
BOOMING DELIGHTA113010004880,000
BORN DRAGONV0090000030
BORN IN CHINAT1031100021,469,400
BORN TO RACET38300012785,800
BORNTOACHIEVET313100107825,300
BOSSIEES405100014532,400
BOTH GENERALA0600000000
BRAVE BRIGHTONB1390000000
BRAVE KNIGHTT226001104154,000
BRAVE LEGENDA260100105825,300
BRAVO WATCHMANA102021003727,050
BREEDERS' STARV197010005288,200
BRIGHT STARN3870000000
BRILLIANT DREAMS2030000010
BRILLIANT MONKEYSS28300020279,200
BRING IT ONV407002106379,900
BROTHERS FOURB0310000000
BUDDY BUNDYT1570000030
BULB ELITEA183001004150,650
BULLISH GLORYA1180000000
BULLISH SMARTS22100010578,600
BUMBLE BABYV3060000000
BUOYANT BOYA3170000010
BURST AWAYA0010000020
C P POWERV037100113626,050
CALCULATIONA248011006438,850
CALIFORNIA ARCHERA4170000010
CALIFORNIA ASPARA117100015532,400
CALIFORNIA BANKERB1840000000
CALIFORNIA DISEGNOV1700000000
CALIFORNIA ELITEA4130000000
CALIFORNIA FORTUNEA415100003746,700
CALIFORNIA GUNGHOB2040000000
CALIFORNIA JOYT406001126359,450
CALIFORNIA NIKEA4140000000
CALIFORNIA WHIPA114001216502,200
CALL ME AWESOMEV340000304210,000
CAPE THE FAITHV3490000020
CAPTAIN BOSSB0960000010
CARE FREE PRINCEV069001004150,650
CAREFREE LET GOT0590000000
CARRY TO WINV3050000030
CASA MASTERT1600000040
CASH COURIERS4170000010
CASHIN MINISTERB1580000000
CATCHMEIFYOUCANA026100104415,800
CELEBRATIONA0850000030
CELESTIAL ARROWA1690000060
CELESTIAL NOVAV0450000020
CEREFINOA3980000000
CHACHAUPB0370000000
CHAMPION PRIDEB0490000000
CHAPARRAL STARA2200000020
CHARITY GLORYT3021210161,519,600
CHARITY KINGDOMS27800001230,800
CHARITY WINGSB003010105246,400
CHARMING BACHELORB1540000000
CHATER LEGENDT151000114143,700
CHATER THUNDERA3250000030
CHEER WINV3470000010
CHEERFUL BOYV01900001445,850
CHEERFUL FRAMES3000000000
CHEERFUL GIGGLESB1650000000
CHEERFULJETA188101014633,600
CHEERS AND CHEERSB1310000000
CHEERS CONQUERORV320001004101,200
CHEERS TREASUREB2410000000
CHEMICAL CHARGEB8190001011,026,000
CHIMBORAAV4110000000
CHIU CHOW KIDT4120000000
CHOICE EXCHEQUERP0880000040
CHUNG WAH SPIRITA168010015334,050
CIRCUIT GLORYA4020000020
CIRCUIT HASSLERA041002204521,750
CIRCUIT KINGT324001024242,350
CIRCUIT LANDT2190000020
CITRON SPIRITT2862020042,621,800
CITY LEGENDA0860000000
CITY WINNERV311001005101,200
CLASSIC EMPERORT1931110041,683,300
CLASSIERV2410000000
CLEAR CHOICEA426010013224,400
CLEMENT LEGENDB1370000000
CLOUD NINET416110004695,200
CLUB LIFEP3090000040
COBY BOYA2970000000
COLOURFUL ACHIEVERA1820000010
COME ON WONGCHOYA2850000000
COMFORT LIFEB1690000000
COMPASSION STARA121100001501,600
COMPLACENCYB1160000000
CONFUCIUS SPIRITS329100014532,400
CONFUCIUS WARRIORA2430000000
CONSISTENTT0450000000
CONSORTV1720000040
CONTEA4292000021,248,300
CONTENTMENTS3910000020
CONTRIBUTIONA146010004193,600
CONVINCIBLET3991000131,125,300
COOL ARMYB0420000000
COOL BROTHERSV4030000000
CORRE RAPIDOA05300010439,600
COUNTRY MELODYT011002014492,900
COUR VALANTP1900000010
COURAGEOUS BROTHERT3970000000
CREME BRULEEA280010203299,200
CROWN AVENUEV378100126616,000
CURLING LUXURYA0833000261,331,660
D B PINV3440120044,875,000
DALRADIANA2130000020
DANCES WITH DRAGONB1290000000
DANEHILL KODIACB8200000010
DARING FITV398010225537,100
DARING HEARTV260101004602,800
DASHING DARTV03800001130,800
DASHING FELLOWS2841000041,710,000
DASHING GAINERA4120000020
DAZZLEV2280000000
DAZZLE WINNERV3630000000
DEAL MAKERB0230000010
DEAUVILLEB8110000010
DEJA VUT376010103246,400
DELIGHT EXPRESSA0990000000
DESMIOST1420000010
DESTINV417001103174,240
DIAMOND DRAGONV002101002897,350
DIAMOND FRIENDSS376200002752,400
DIAMOND KINGS3471102041,192,100
DIAMOND LEGENDV341100004501,600
DIAMOND MASTERS397001104229,250
DIAMOND MYSTERIOUSS426100104554,400
DIEGO KOSTAT3570000030
DIGITAL PIONEERV1770000030
DILLYT0740000000
DINOZZOV2461210042,092,500
DISTRICT EXPRESSB1360000000
DIVINE BOYT1631210041,658,000
DOCTOR FORTUNEB1940000000
DOCTOR GEOFFA409010001409,200
DOCTORS DELIGHTA04400010352,800
DOLLAR REWARDA305002005301,300
DON WONGCHOYV2590000030
DON'T MISSA0170000020
DOUBLE DOUBLET2670000010
DOUBLE DOWNV3840000000
DOUBLE MASTERP1050000030
DOUBLE POINTS246110206600,600
DOUBLE VALENTINEA1630000040
DOYENIT114011005623,100
DR LISTENINGV2880000030
DR PROACTIVEA345010003232,320
DR RACET284100015538,560
DR WIN WINA1541200051,323,100
DRAGON BACHELORP128100004376,200
DRAGON DANCEV40900001330,800
DRAGON GENERALT400100003746,700
DRAGON LIPSB2120000000
DRAGON MASTERV099001004150,650
DRAGON PIONEERA3810000020
DRAGON WARRIORV2020000010
DUKEDOMV3720000060
DUNDONNELLS11000001187,500
DUTCH WINDMILLT288102005578,600
DYNAMIC EAGLEB0720000000
DYNAMIC LIONSA12200101599,000
DYNAMIC VOYAGEP0660000000
DYNAMISMT1880000000
E MASTERA254100003501,600
E-SUPERT0101200141,368,950
EAGLEB1060000000
EAGLE WAYA093000013105,000
EASTERN DRAGONT0770000000
EASTERN EXPRESST19200001387,500
EASTERN PROWESSV2950000040
EASY GO EASY WINB1120000000
EASY HEDGET409001003150,650
EASY TOUCHV2690000020
EIGHTY EIGHTYB008010001193,600
ELECTRIC LIGHTNINGA1890000000
ELEGANCE PROMISEA02000001330,800
ELITE BOYB0150000000
ELITE POWERB0590000030
ELITE SPIRITS200001002101,200
ELUSIVE RAINA0540000000
ELUSIVE STATEA03600001430,800
EMPEROR VICTORYT3400000010
EMPIRE OF MONGOLIAV317100014283,800
EMPIRE OF PATCHA3190000010
EMPIRE STARA145002003202,400
ENCHANTED FEELINGV421010002145,200
ENCORE BOYA1770000010
ENCOUNTERA1320000030
ENCOURAGINGB1090000010
ENDEARINGV338120003888,800
ENERGETIC CLASST0820000010
ENJOY LIFEA125002206308,000
ENJOYABLE SUCCESSB1500000000
ENORMOUS HONOURT236101215739,200
ENREACHINGV2910000030
ENSHRININGB0860000000
ENSURINGS437012003589,500
EQUITY DOCTRINET329010004145,200
EURO SMARTB2290000000
EVER LAUGHA278011002294,800
EVER STRONGA2750000040
EVERBRAVEA3640000010
EVERESTV296010003193,600
EVERYONE'S ELITEB0740000000
EXCELLENCET31400010552,800
EXCEPTIONAL DESIREA1421220051,111,440
EXHILARATING TIMEB0120000000
EXPERTO CREDEA110012107524,050
EXPLOSIVE WITNESSB0010000000
EXPONENTSA03100010339,600
EXTREMELY FUNT02400010162,225
EXULTANTB101010012637,500
FABULOUS ONET005001034597,600
FAIR COMMENTA0140000000
FAIRY TWINSV222100013792,550
FAITHFUL BOYT08900001523,100
FAITHFUL TRINITYA2470000020
FALCON TURBOB1640000000
FAME AND FORTUNEB0820000000
FAMOUS WARRIORB2190000000
FANCY MUSICV0480000030
FANTASTIC EIGHTA0791200031,323,100
FANTASTIC FABIOV364100006376,200
FANTASTIC FEELINGT273001204307,850
FANTASTIC KAKAP3630000000
FANTASTIC SHOWA2070000030
FANTASTICLIFES3200000020
FARSONA3530000000
FAST BALLV2810000000
FAST MOST FURIOUSA1650000030
FATE FIREB0200000000
FEARLESS FIREB0850000000
FIFTY FIFTYA2873010043,445,800
FIGHT HEROT1861000051,060,200
FINE WITH MET1780000050
FIONESAYV2560000000
FIRE AND GOLDB0040000000
FIRST BEAUTB0220000000
FIRST FONTEINV3610000030
FISH N' CHIPST099011005294,800
FIVE STARS AGENTV001020218523,600
FLAME LILYB0500000010
FLASHA4040000010
FLASH FAMOUSB1620000000
FLYING FORCEV014001104154,000
FLYING GODSPELLV376100216638,000
FLYING LOVERB0580000010
FLYING MONKEYT3610000010
FLYING NOBLEA267010103246,400
FLYING POWERB2260000000
FLYING PROSPERITYV1590000000
FLYING QUESTA071001205323,570
FLYING TOURBILLONT05100002597,650
FOR YIU POWER UPA2740000000
FOREVER ACCURATES3010000010
FOREVER FUNS1300000050
FOREVER KINDNESSB0620000000
FOREVER POSHV072002205328,240
FOREVER SMARTB2280000000
FORMULA GALOREV011002026264,000
FORTUNATE RUNNERA29200010152,800
FORTUNE BO BOV017100003746,700
FORTUNE BOOTHA418100003746,700
FORTUNE BROTHERSV3890000040
FORTUNE GIGGLESS3460000000
FORTUNE HAPPINESSB1280000000
FORTUNE PATROLA2450000020
FORTUNE WAYB1200000000
FORZA AVANTIV0900000000
FOUR FOUR FIVEP4450000000
FOX CHEUNGERB1870000000
FOX SUNTERV221100001501,600
FOXBATV418100003376,200
FREE NOVEMBERT1230000000
FRESH POWERB0670000010
FRIENDOA2640000020
FRIENDS OF KA YINGT370001205437,100
FRIENDS OF NANJINGV1400000030
FRUITFUL LIFEV346101003452,100
FULL GLAMOURA155010002288,200
FULL GLORYT0920000000
FULL OF CHANCESA2840000000
FULLY CHARGEDA4210000000
FUN MACHINEV2670000010
FUN MANAGERV220011005221,100
FUN TIMESB0790000000
FUNNY BUDDIEST30000001230,800
FURIOUS BOYA3040000000
FURIOUS PEGASUSS441200104792,000
FURLONG DRAGONA0340000000
G-ONE LOVERT4271200061,323,100
G-ONE UNIONV2760000030
GAINFULJETV283101005452,100
GALLANT RETURNA308001102154,000
GALLANT ROCKS2400000000
GALLANT SUCCESSA4060000000
GAME OF FUNV1460000000
GAMECHANGERSA162011103517,450
GAMEPLAYER EMPERORB2070000000
GARLIC YEAHV0390000010
GARLINGARIA6160000010
GENERAL DINOA19300001445,850
GENERAL IRONP429001116275,100
GENERAL O'REILLYA0840000010
GENERAL SHERMANV1250000030
GENEROUS BOBOS09600001430,800
GENEROUS HEARTV394100003501,600
GENTLEMENV0600000030
GENTRYV042110015726,000
GIANT STARST2180000000
GIANT TREASURET148001004287,500
GIANT TURTLET391100013792,550
GIDDY GIDDYS367101004652,250
GILDED TOUCHA3680000000
GINO SEVERINIB0980000000
GIOVANNI BATTISTAA2270000010
GIOVANNI CANALETTOV1930000000
GLENEALY PRIZET181001005101,200
GLITTERING ARMOURB0160000000
GLORIAMA2230000000
GLORIOUS ARTISTB2100000000
GLORIOUS FOREVERB2360000000
GLORIOUS LEGACYB0290000010
GLORIOUS PARTNERSA0890000030
GLORY HORSIEM27300010339,600
GLORY START336100001376,200
GO BEAUTY GOV316010218491,250
GO GO FIRSTB2050000000
GO GO WINS073002004301,300
GO PUBLICB1700000000
GO SANDY GOS0210000010
GOAL FOR GOLDS43900001430,800
GOBI STORMA101020005290,400
GOD OF DRAGONB1080000010
GODSPEEDA087010003193,600
GOKOA2700000000
GOLD LANDA109100015792,550
GOLD MOUNTA1121001131,894,200
GOLD TALENTS113000216102,300
GOLD VELVETV400010004145,200
GOLDEN ACHIEVERV2160000000
GOLDEN BOXB1520000000
GOLDEN CANNONT022112005673,200
GOLDEN CHOPSTICKSP1200000000
GOLDEN DASHB1900000000
GOLDEN DEERP12100002346,200
GOLDEN EFFORTA4270000010
GOLDEN FOURB2250000000
GOLDEN GENERALA3460000000
GOLDEN GLORYT076200003752,400
GOLDEN HABITSB1230000000
GOLDEN HARVESTN236001003150,650
GOLDEN KIDV2320000040
GOLDEN PARTNERSS2860000020
GOLDEN SLEEPT11700010778,600
GOLDEN SUNV187100002746,700
GOLDFIELDA3960000010
GOLDIE FLANKERV1610000030
GOLDINGTON HORNA015010002145,200
GONNA RUNT0941020171,080,550
GOOD CHOICE AHEADV329001003101,200
GOOD COMPANIONA0522002061,379,700
GOOD DAYSA333001003101,200
GOOD FITS131100003501,600
GOOD FOR YOUT265111015827,200
GOOD HEARTA1430000000
GOOD LUCK MANT3190000000
GOOD MATET1540000000
GOOD METHODS218010203224,400
GOOD PICKB0430000000
GOOD STANDINGB1050000000
GOODHEART SUCCESSS1620000050
GOODLUCK GOODLUCKB1880000000
GORGEOUS AGAINV326001015196,500
GORGEOUS KINGV1182010031,644,050
GOUTEN OF GAROA2910000010
GRACE HEARTS399011104517,450
GRACIOUS RYDERA17900001130,800
GRACYDADV2000000020
GRADE ONEA010100002501,600
GRAN MASTERV336101013633,600
GRAND CHANCELLORB1110000000
GRAND HARBOURP421001007101,200
GRANITE BELTA2180000000
GRATWICKB1100000000
GREAT HONOURB1660000000
GREAT JOYT338000204105,600
GREAT MOA0160000000
GREAT PINSA0580000000
GREAT SKYN42600001323,100
GREAT SONA4230000020
GREAT SPEEDS2510000000
GREAT TOPLIGHTT031021006414,700
GREAT TREASURET380001004101,200
GREAT WISDOMV0840000020
GREEN CARDV126100015792,550
GREEN DISPATCHV1840000020
GREEN ENERGYA0950000020
GREENERY FORTUNET3320000000
GUERDON HELMETB0070000000
GUNNISONA3770000000
HAIR TRIGGERA215100117871,150
HALL OF FAMEV3090000020
HAMMER KINGV0340000000
HANDSOME BO BOB1190000000
HANG'S DECISIONT262000106111,600
HAPPILABABYT315100004746,700
HAPPY AGILITYT184100005746,700
HAPPY AND HEALTHYT056101007602,800
HAPPY BAO BEIS172010006288,200
HAPPY BEAUTYV37500100475,900
HAPPY CENTURYT04200001523,100
HAPPY CHOICEA1750000000
HAPPY CONTENDERT363002004251,850
HAPPY COOPERATIONT3920000020
HAPPY DRAGONB0990000000
HAPPY FIERY DRAGONV108100105554,400
HAPPY FORCEB2270000000
HAPPY FRIENDSHIPS074001024122,100
HAPPY GAINSV2520000000
HAPPY GUYA3650000010
HAPPY HAPPYA348010104246,400
HAPPY HAPPY STARA01100001345,850
HAPPY JOURNEYS2990000050
HAPPY LIFEV1340000000
HAPPY METEORT171000105111,600
HAPPY OUT THEREA2550000050
HAPPY ROCKYS147011126409,200
HAPPY SEA DRAGONA0780000010
HAPPY SEBRINGB1890000000
HAPPY SOUNDV107021005366,300
HAPPY SPIRITV0080000010
HAPPY SURVEYST24800010378,600
HAPPY VICTORYB1950000000
HAPPY WARRIORA3130000010
HAR HAR HEARTA22400010252,800
HARBOUR ALERTT254020005576,400
HARBOUR CENTURYA4070000000
HARBOUR MASTERS1450000040
HARBOUR NOVAT4320000010
HARD BALL GETP37300010178,600
HARD PROMISEA3730000050
HARMONY HEROB2170000000
HARRIER JETT3720000020
HASTILY FEETT2590000000
HAVE FUN TOGETHERB0840000000
HAVEN STREETB1740000000
HAY GO LUCKYT0230000020
HAY RUNV337000115124,450
HAYMAKERT054102017551,100
HEALTH FIRSTA4100000000
HEALTHY JOYFULS358000115176,700
HEALTHY LUCKA064011103517,450
HEARTS KEEPERN360010024255,200
HEHA BOYA2320000000
HELEN'S CHOICEP1850000000
HELENE CHARISMAA1290000040
HELENE HAPPY START1040000000
HELENE PARAGONV1670110033,180,000
HELLO KIMBERLEYP20500100275,900
HERO LOOKV0530000010
HERO TIMEB0100000010
HEROIC GURUS260000116124,450
HIDDEN SPIRITB1300000000
HIGH AND MIGHTYS3620000000
HIGH ENERGYA0680000000
HIGH FIVET20000010578,600
HIGH SPEED METROP29300101299,000
HIGH SPIRITA1380000010
HIGH VOLATILITYV081010117292,250
HIGHLAND DRAGONN26500001223,100
HIGHLAND REELV62310000110,260,000
HINYUEN SWIFTNESSV250001004101,200
HIT A HOME RUNN248102004704,000
HIT THE BIDP2140000010
HK TOURBILLONB1400000000
HO HO FEELT0291100361,172,450
HO HO HORSEA2030000000
HOLEE MONEYA33200010152,800
HOLY UNICORNV179010013168,300
HOME RUNV101002216504,350
HONEST HORSES4280000000
HONEST WAYB2000000000
HONG KONG'S FOLKSB0630000000
HORSE BULLETB1720000000
HORSE OF FORTUNET118001104927,500
HORSE PROSPEROUSA3600000000
HOT HOT PEPPERV026001003101,200
HOT KING PRAWNA2992000021,493,400
HOUSE OF FUNV0920210051,032,300
HOUSE OF LUCKS1270000010
HOUSEHOLD KINGA321100002501,600
HUMBLE STEEDA3270000000
HURRICANE HUNTERA1230000020
HURRICANE KIDT28500001223,100
I'M A WITNESST405000237213,050
I'M THE CONQUISTB1550000000
I'M THE WON FOR UT364001002101,200
IDYLLIC WINDN139100004376,200
IMPECCABLE FELLOWA31000010252,800
IMPECCABLE ONEB1380000000
IMPERIAL CONCORDEP425111003796,400
IMPERIAL GALLANTRYT028020104712,640
IMPERIAL SEALT2230000010
INDIGENOUS STARA081101013633,600
INDIGENOUS UNIONA1330000020
INDUSTRIALIST WAYS023011003294,800
INFINITE CHOICEA3970000000
INFINITY ENDEAVOURA030100001501,600
INSAYSHABLEB1560000000
INTREPICA13900010278,600
INVENTORT379100002746,700
INVESTOR BOOMA4240000000
INVINCIBLE DRAGONV1660000000
INVINCIBLE FRESHT190010002288,200
INVISIBLET418100102415,800
IRON BOYV07100001545,850
ISHVARAS0150000030
ISLAND FLYERS42300011462,700
ISTANBUL BEYA1110000050
IVICTORYA2570000000
JADE FORTUNEV020000115124,450
JADE THEATREA040000203140,825
JE PENSEV3543001051,432,200
JETWINGST1240000020
JIMSON THE FAMOUST253011008221,100
JIN JIN KINGA3290000000
JING JING WINV3281011031,072,200
JOLLY AMBERV392010004145,200
JOLLY BANNERV0771010041,885,000
JOLLY BOUNTIFULA2660000010
JOLLY CONVERGENCEV29300001445,850
JOLLY GAINSA2760000010
JOLLY GENET146010005288,200
JOLLY JOLLYT087011014688,200
JOY AND MIGHTYA1260000000
JOY MASTERB2220000000
JOY PLUS FUNV1630000000
JOYFUL FOREVERA1510000020
JOYFUL MOMENTST13400010478,600
JOYFUL PARKS3820000010
JOYFUL TRINITYV1100000030
JUMBO BUSA3690000010
JUMBO HAPPINESSV315100003746,700
JUMBO LUCKV068001013279,000
JUNGLE KINGA29800001430,800
JUNZIV274101013633,600
JUST NOT LISTENINGB1920000000
KA YING BRILLIANCEB1150000000
KARARB8080000010
KEEN FAY FAYB1860000000
KEEN VENTUREA024010014441,750
KEEP MOVINGA1242001031,572,000
KEY WITNESSS2121011151,137,300
KHAKIA2940000040
KIM GLORYS087011017244,200
KING BOUNTIFULT105011005294,800
KING GENKIV181000113176,700
KING KANALOAB2020000000
KING MORTARA097010004288,200
KING OF MONGOLIAS4141110041,185,550
KING OF SMARTSS1760000000
KING OF THE NORTHB0390000000
KING OPIEB0340000000
KING WINSAT274100015532,400
KING'S FAIRYB1760000000
KING'S MANV156000113124,450
KING'S STEEDS051001114138,600
KINGSFIELDT403010023399,150
KINGSTON ONEA3900000000
KINGSWAY KIDB0780000000
KIRAMT093020004576,400
KIROVS277001001101,200
KISEKIB8240000010
KIWI SUNRISEA0770000020
KWAICHUNG BROTHERSA012101005477,400
KYRUS BOWSERA246010305524,000
LA BOMBAB1430000000
LADY FIRSTB0130000020
LAMAROSAV0930000020
LANCASTER BOMBERB809000011759,000
LAND GRANTV1310000020
LANG TAI SINGS280010004193,600
LAST KINGDOMB2030000000
LAUGH OUT LOUDP297001004101,200
LAUGHING LORDT071010003145,200
LE PANACHEV369020005290,400
LE PEGASET280110106561,000
LEADING HORSET3220000000
LEAN AMBASSADORA2500000030
LEAN JOURNEYS3890000010
LEAN PERFECTIONB0400000000
LEISURED FEETA277010013224,400
LEOWLS2950000000
LET US WINV3810000050
LET'S GO DONKIB804000001370,000
LET'S TAKE IT EASYA1402102161,433,520
LETSGOFREET292100003501,600
LEVANTEB1770000000
LIGHTNING AND GOLDP35400010331,350
LIGHTNING MISSILEA28100010352,800
LIGHTNING SPEARB8070000010
LIMITLESSA115000102150,000
LINE SEEKERS26900001465,100
LIONROCKSPIRITA3930000020
LITTERATEURV183001014226,630
LITTLE BIRDB0690000000
LITTLE DRAGONS2640000030
LITTLE FANTASYT2980000030
LITTLE GIANTV3421000011,060,200
LITTLE ISLANDT390100015547,450
LIVERBIRD STARA4050000000
LOADEDA1950000040
LOCKHEEDB08700001165,100
LOGAN ONEA2880000000
LONDON CITYT080101004602,800
LONDON HALLB0260000000
LONDON MASTERT3452100041,196,800
LOOK ERASV123101005602,800
LOTUS BREEZET1120000060
LOTUS STRIKES BACKT145020205733,600
LOVE CHUNGHWAT207110105748,000
LOYAL CRAFTSMANS35400020479,200
LUCKY BLESSINGSB1220000000
LUCKY BUBBLEST2110101031,934,500
LUCKY COINB04100001130,800
LUCKY DOLLARA021010105399,800
LUCKY EVERT2930000010
LUCKY FRIENDSV1550000000
LUCKY GIRLT3551100051,348,400
LUCKY GUYT3490000050
LUCKY HEROB0570000000
LUCKY KINGDOMV4200000010
LUCKY LUCKYA347010105246,400
LUCKY MASTERA2000000020
LUCKY POWERV2840000000
LUCKY RAINBOWB1250000000
LUCKY REIGNA1990000000
LUCKY SEBRINGV0910000000
LUCKY SEVEN STARSV2630000000
LUCKY SHINY DAYA2730000000
LUCKY STORMB1240000000
LUCKY STRYKERA283001002101,200
LUCKY TIMEA045100002501,600
LUCKY TWINKLE STARB0180000000
LUCKY VOLATILITYA3870000000
LUCKY WAN FENGA0720000000
LUCKY WIN WINB0350000000
LUCKY YEART2450000010
LUNAR ZEPHYRV38500010463,360
LYRIC ACES047001114184,800
M REBORNA0460000000
MAGIC AGILITYA2330000020
MAGIC LEGENDA170000306570,000
MAGIC POWERA2360000010
MAGIC SUCCESSB0660000000
MAGICAL BEAUTYT3420000000
MAGICAL CHAMPIONA1060000070
MAGNETISMV114101103975,950
MAJESTIC DRAGONB0050000000
MAJESTIC ENDEAVOURA3990000030
MALMSTEENV05900001245,850
MAMBO ROCKV0500000020
MANAGEMENT STARB0060000000
MANFUL STARV010102115787,600
MANHATTAN STRIKERV1410000000
MARCHING ONA3060000000
MARQULAV4230000020
MARVEL HEROT311001116429,000
MARVEL JOYA2290000000
MARVEL TRIBES1422011152,134,250
MARZOUQB0940000000
MASSIVE MILLENNIUMT3810000030
MASSIVE MOVET073101014633,600
MASSIVE POWERT33900010452,800
MASTER ALBERTA296002103379,900
MASTER BERNINIA174001024162,800
MASTER GOLDT3250000020
MASTER JEWELLERYB1480000000
MASTER STEEDT3200000000
MASTER VIKINGS3850000050
MAX DYNAMITEB821000001360,000
MCQUEENV0130000000
MEGA HEARTA148100003746,700
MEGA REDV0780000020
MEGA TREASUREA2370000050
MEGATRONV119001103154,000
MEISTERSTUECKV1650000020
MERIONV0800000000
MERRYGOWINV396020003387,200
MI BLANCOA1860000030
MICKEY RICHB1510000000
MIDNIGHT RATTLERT3710000050
MIDNITE PROMISES379001105154,000
MIGHTY BOYA35200001745,850
MIGHTY MAVERICKV1500000080
MIGHTY TIMEA3020000000
MILKY WAY QUESTV4190000000
MISSION TYCOONB2240000000
MISTER MONTEA2011200151,274,350
MOMENT OF POWERV138000113124,450
MOMENTUM LUCKYV151001004213,900
MONEY BOYA0080320071,165,900
MONEY MARSHALB1340000000
MONEY MONEYV2340000010
MONEY WINNERA055010205309,760
MONEYMOREB1820000000
MONGOLIAN KINGA0981000021,060,200
MORDICUSV130100001501,600
MORETHANLUCKYA0393100041,943,500
MOST BEAUTIFULA02200010478,600
MR GENUINES2530212051,255,500
MR KOOLT335101014639,760
MR LUMIERESB1790000000
MR PELEV0510000000
MR PICASSOT330010002288,200
MR POTENTIALV2700000040
MR RIGHTT334010006288,200
MR STUNNINGV15330000415,105,000
MULTI FACETSB0930000000
MULTIGOGOA204102116787,600
MULTIMAXT129000205105,600
MUTUAL JOYT2820000020
MY BEAR CATA4250000000
MY BEGINNER'S LUCKA4200000010
MY BLESSINGV164001002101,200
MY CHAMPIONA3820000000
MY CHANCEB2140000000
MY DARLINGV1420000000
MY FOLKST3230000050
MY GIFTV24200100475,900
MY HONEYA33000010452,800
MY LITTLE FRIENDS01000001265,100
MY WINNERB1970000000
MYTHICAL EMPERORT4192100051,781,600
NAMJONG INVINCIBLEV1540000030
NAMJONG PLUSB0480000000
NASHASHUKV1430000000
NASSAA1191010032,170,000
NATURAL FLAREA3400000010
NATURAL TEAMP2570000000
NAVASV3620000040
NEOREALISMA6090010012,500,000
NEVER BETTERT140011004294,800
NEW ASIA SUNRISET2680000030
NEW ELEGANCEA4160000010
NEWSWIRE FREES407010015168,300
NICE FANDANGOA209001015132,000
NICE KICKB002001001101,200
NINETY NINETYB0450000000
NITRO EXPRESST353001003150,650
NO LAUGHING MATTERV03200010639,600
NOBLE DE BOYT373011016325,600
NOBLE DE LOVEV324011003294,800
NOBLE DELIGHTB1990000000
NOBLE STARA4030000010
NOBLE STEEDA326001001101,200
NONE OTHERS349001004101,200
NORDIC STRIKEA3950000000
NOT LISTENIN'TOMET235010004660,000
NOTED PERFORMERV3650000030
NOTHINGILIKEMOREV3881100021,610,200
NUCLEAR POWERA244001005150,650
NUMERO UNOS044100004501,600
OCEAN ELITEA0130000010
OCEAN ROARN317110005695,200
OCTAL LUCKT2050000000
OCULISTA2120000020
OHANAA18500010352,800
ONCE IN A MOONB8050000010
OPEN HOUSEA1970000000
ORIENTAL ELITEA2820000000
ORIENTAL FANTASIAP26900100675,900
ORIONIDSV3550000000
OTOUTOV07400011683,600
OUR FOLKSP4000000020
OUR HEROV278100115685,520
OUR HONOURS324101004477,400
OUTLAWEDT100100015792,550
OWNERS' DELIGHTA3350000080
OWNERS' PRESTIGEA1920000000
PABLOSKYS156020106930,000
PACKING DRAGONT230000104111,600
PACKING GO GOT1100000000
PACKING STONESA1580000000
PADDINGTONA10700011483,600
PADDINGTON EXPRESSA1670000000
PAKISTAN BABYS442001125320,950
PAKISTAN STARV3250000000
PATRIOT HEROB1590000000
PEACE COMBINATIONT0911301171,266,320
PEACE N PROSPERITYT2100000030
PEACE ON EARTHS254001013132,000
PEARL CHAMPIONB2010000000
PEARL FURUT431010015168,300
PEARL WARM WARMT1830000020
PEARLY TREASUREB1170000000
PENANG HALLT0620000010
PENIAPHOBIAS143000104240,000
PENZANCEA2720000020
PEOPLE'S CHAMPIONA3850000000
PEOPLE'S KNIGHTT305001004213,900
PERFECT CHOICEA2160000040
PERFECT FASHIONV3740000000
PERFECT LIFELINEA1410000000
PERFECT TIMINGT0190000000
PERFECT TO PLAYB0950000000
PERFECT TOUCHA0480000000
PERPETUAL JOYANCEV2291100161,221,000
PERPETUAL TREASURES1910000020
PHANTOM FALCONA128120004888,800
PHOTON WILLIES19900002491,700
PICK NUMBER ONEB021110002695,200
PIKACHUS2981000051,060,200
PING HAI STARA375020002576,400
PINGWU SPARKA2623100043,276,300
PLAIN BLUE BANNERS0700000020
PLANET GIANTT2950000020
PLANET STARA049001114184,800
PLAY ITA239010117277,200
PLAY WISEA41100001245,850
PLEASANT GUYB0600000000
PO CHING TREASURES388011115378,400
POET'S WORDB812000001500,000
POLYMER LUCKT326011004294,800
POWER DRAGONV1290000000
POWER MANB0530000020
POWER OF PATCHA3430000010
POWERMAXA009011104517,450
PRAWN BABAA002000203223,200
PREMIEREA0513000033,180,600
PREMIUM CHAMPIONT1872100041,196,800
PRESIDENTPARAMOUNTS4200000050
PRETTY BAUHINIAA135011104517,450
PRIMEROA094002116425,750
PRINCE HARMONYV0120000000
PROMISE KEPTB01700001130,800
PROUD SKYV406000225167,200
PURE COURAGEA3310000000
QUICK RETURNA286011017340,650
RACING LUCKB2230000000
RACING MATES216001004150,650
RACING SUPERNOVAV128011003696,700
RADIANT BUNNYS4180000000
RADIANT STEEDV12700010278,600
RADIANT TREASUREA23000001645,850
RAGING BLITZKRIEGB1470000000
RAGING STORMB1730000000
RAICHUV414010114207,900
RAINBOW GOLDT23700012485,800
RAPID TRIUMPHS4380000000
RAPIDASHV2090000000
RATTANA0613100042,649,300
RAY'S CALLA2690000030
RAZOR QUESTS146011105517,450
REAL DEALA153001103115,500
RED CHANCEB0110000000
RED ELYSEESA005011104347,600
RED HORSEV334101014633,600
RED KYLINT0520000000
RED MARVELT4171120051,336,200
RED ROSE WARRIORA1610000030
RED SUNV1450000030
REFINED TREASUREB0650000000
REGENCY BO BOA0501201051,401,700
REGENCY DARLINGT13800001230,800
REGENCY HONEYA0590000030
RELENTLESS MEA1780000030
REMARKABLEA2220000000
REMARKABLE SUNDAYA4280000000
RENAISSANCE ARTT19700010278,600
RESPECTT359100004501,600
RESPLENDENT GLORYV2610000000
REWARDING FLYERT401010102246,400
RHODE ASSASSINT42300100375,900
RICH REGIMENTA0320000000
RICHCITY FORTUNEV088001016132,000
RICKFIELDV046000024130,200
RIGHT CALLV024001004150,650
RIGHT HONOURABLEA16400001445,850
RIGHTEOUS MATEA4190000010
RISE HIGHA2380000030
RISING POWERN29400100375,900
RIVERSIDE BIRDA1980000050
RIVETB0880000020
ROBIN OF NAVANB8130000010
ROCHFORDA2080000040
ROCK THE TREEP272100026422,400
ROCKET GOA3220000010
ROCKET LET WINP33000002734,650
ROCKETEERA2140000040
ROCKIN' IBISB0770000000
ROCKITB0540000000
ROCKY MALONEA1490000010
RODRICOA0910000000
ROLY POLYB8100000010
ROMAN IMPEROV3712010031,104,400
ROMAN ODYSSEYA0920000010
ROMANTIC CASHS3190000000
ROMANTIC JOURNEYB1070000000
ROMANTIC TOUCHS393001015432,500
ROOKIE STARA38400010252,800
ROUNDABOUTT35200010278,600
ROYAL CHOCOLATEA356010013224,400
ROYAL ELITEV3000000000
ROYAL MOJITOA261011105517,450
ROYAL PERFORMERV4050000000
ROYAL PREROGATIVEB0610000000
ROYAL PRINCEA3780000000
ROYALE ELEGANCES098010014224,400
RUBY COASTT1590000000
RUGBY DIAMONDS43200100575,900
RUGBY SEVENSB0140000000
RULE THEEA172010003193,600
RUMBA DELAGOB0750000000
RUMINAREV0860000000
RUTHVENB1600000000
SACRED ELIXIRA401010002409,200
SACRED IBISA1272000021,003,200
SAKURA FIGHTERV3930000020
SALSA BROTHERSV02200010152,800
SALTO OLIMPICOA3500000020
SAM'S LOVEA08800001245,850
SANGRIAA065001116184,800
SATONO ALADDINV6130000010
SAUL'S SPECIALA293001004150,650
SAVANNAH WINDA307100107415,800
SAVVY SIXB1530000000
SCARBOROUGH FAIRA14400020492,400
SEA JADEV307001105325,500
SEA PEARLB1420000000
SEASONS BLOOMV4102101045,676,000
SECRET AGENTP3880000040
SECRET WEAPONS217000013140,000
SEE ME NOWV171010014263,120
SEIZE THE SPIRITB0300000000
SEMPITERNALS1000000050
SERGEANT TITANIUMS3321022061,205,200
SEVEN LUCKV044110013544,500
SEVENTY SEVENTYB1910000000
SHALLUCKA2950000040
SHAMALV2900000030
SHAMPORTB1670000000
SHANGHAI DRAGONB1140000000
SHANGHAI MASTERA3370000040
SHARP HUNTERP0970000010
SHARP SAILORV1881101031,113,500
SHARPMINDV348120004888,800
SHIMMER AND SHINEB0800000000
SHINING ONA3590000000
SHOW MISSIONT436031015616,000
SHOWING CHARACTERT289010102246,400
SICHUAN BOSSV41600011283,600
SICHUAN CHIEFV3300000020
SICHUAN DART3751100141,609,400
SIGHT LEADERA2110000000
SIGHT SEEINGS291010006193,600
SIGNS OF BLESSINGA6030000010
SILLY BUDDIESS05400001630,800
SILVER FIGB0250000000
SILVER SPUNV413001005150,650
SILVERFIELDS106100024593,300
SIMBAA2650000000
SIMPLY BRILLIANTB090020002576,400
SIMPLY INVINCIBLEV094001105325,500
SINCERE HORSEA3860000020
SINGAPORE SLINGB1040000010
SIR REDALOTA196100004746,700
SIXTY SIXTYB1440000000
SKY KINGV2170000030
SKY TREASUREV401100004376,200
SKYRAIDERA2250000030
SKYROCKETST0960000000
SLEDGE HAMMERN4050000000
SLEEP EDUCATIONA3620000040
SMART BABYA1600000050
SMART BOYV0761301061,350,200
SMART CALLB8230000010
SMART CHARADEA3140000020
SMART DECLARATIONS436001001150,650
SMART DRAGONA1560000000
SMART LAYERA619000011825,000
SMART SALUTEV117110027583,000
SMART UNIONP268010001193,600
SMART WINNERB0240000000
SMILING CHARMV321001003150,650
SMILING GLORYV2310000030
SMILING PRIDEA3440000020
SNOW HAWKA2890000050
SNOWHOOVESS40900012585,800
SO EASYA2260000000
SO FANNYA1800000000
SO FASTS41900002391,700
SO GENEROUSV4020000030
SOARING WYVERNT2780000000
SOCCER BRAVET2330000020
SOCCER CHIEFA1760000000
SOLAR HEI HEIT2420201251,098,600
SONIC FIGHTERA1870000000
SOUL ACHIEVERS13300100275,900
SOUTHERN LEGENDA2522100142,981,900
SOUTHERN SUPERSTARB1030000000
SPARING NO EFFORTB1260000000
SPARKLING DRAGONB0332000021,003,200
SPARKLING SWORDP256010004232,320
SPARKLING TALENTT346100005376,200
SPEEDY ACHIEVERV0210000000
SPEEDY DRAGONB1850000000
SPEEDY KINGA391100001501,600
SPEEDY LONGWAHS2420000030
SPEEDY WALLYT0022101061,124,200
SPICY DOUBLET393101104491,700
SPICY KAKAV323111105849,200
SPICY SURET2341100131,080,750
SPIDEYA4220000000
SPINNING DANCERS07800001230,800
SPLIT OF A SECONDB0270000000
SPORTS MASTERA3110000020
SPOTLIGHT DREAMA361100012811,800
SPRING WINV157010002193,600
ST YAZINN4090000000
STAPHANOST6220001011,425,000
STAR MAJESTICS093100004746,700
STAR OF HONG KONGA0190000030
STAR OF JOYA171001102229,250
STAR OF PATCHV399010002193,600
STAR OF YAN OIT3890000040
STAR SHINEB1630000000
STAR SUPERIORV255100025578,250
STARLIGHTV2733010052,096,200
STARLIT KNIGHTA1370000050
STARLOTV367110005695,200
STARRY STARLIEST429002004151,800
STARSHIPV37900002391,700
STARTLING POWERS204010104246,400
STELLAR FEELINGB1270000000
STORM KIDS3380000000
STORM SIGNALB05500010378,600
STORM SOLDIERB0910000000
STORMY LIBERALB8030000010
STRATHALLANB1780000000
STRATHCLYDEV225110002789,800
STRATHMORES2060000040
STRATHSPEYA271001001101,200
STRIKING MR CB1410000000
STRIKING STARV0150000020
SUCH A HAPPINESSA1520000020
SUM WIN DRAGONS1480000020
SUN JEWELLERYT3010000000
SUN TOUCHV266001114199,850
SUNNY BOYA3790000000
SUNNY DRAGONV412001024242,350
SUNNY ORIENTV30200011383,600
SUNNY POWERA3710000000
SUNNY WAYV1760000020
SUNNY WINV2540000020
SUNSHINE UNIVERSEA1300000030
SUPER CHICA134000203190,200
SUPER CLANV1850000020
SUPER DUKEA0290000000
SUPER EIGHTEENA3230000010
SUPER EURO STARV313101005602,800
SUPER FLUKET3823000032,240,100
SUPER FORMT2321200141,133,020
SUPER FUNA4080000000
SUPER GOALV4220000000
SUPER HOPPYA372010103366,800
SUPER JOCKEYP1950000000
SUPER JUNIORV3900000040
SUPER LEADERV016100104825,300
SUPER LIFELINEP158000103111,600
SUPER LUCKYA2510000000
SUPER MANT2131100031,034,900
SUPER MISSILEB081010001193,600
SUPER SPRINTERV1050000000
SUPER TALENTS3440000000
SUPER TROOPERB0440000000
SUPER TURBOV3100000020
SUPER WISEA10000001145,850
SUPERIOR BOYV1020000010
SUPERNATURALV06300100575,900
SUPEROIT0170000000
SUPERPOWERA3760000030
SUPREME PROFITP2300000040
SUPREME STORMA2050000030
SUPREME WITNESSA3570000010
SURE PEACES326001004101,200
SURE SUPREMEB2330000000
SUREWINB1570000000
SWEET BEANS205002216245,850
SWEET HOMET347010106246,400
SWEETIE BARLEYA2310000020
SWISS WARRIORA0420000000
SWOT WINDICATORA3580000040
TAI SMARTA3660000050
TAKEOA3490000000
TALISMANICB8160100013,960,000
TANG FLEMINGA0670000020
TEAM FORTUNET3060000010
TEAM SWEETV0890000020
TECHNICIANA3420000000
TELECOM BOOMV144112027719,400
TELECOM MANB0380000010
TELECOM SUNA0700000040
TELECOM TITANA0180000000
TELEPHATIAP405101104491,700
TEN FLAMESS4470000030
TERRITORYA2340000000
TEST THE STARSB1930000000
THE CHAMPV2710000020
THE CREATETHA33600002391,700
THE FULL BLOOMV2430000050
THE GOLDEN AGEA1942000022,120,400
THE GREATESTT4350000000
THE HAPPY BUNCHB1210000000
THE INVINCIBLEA1910000020
THE JAZZA004011003294,800
THE JOY OF GIVINGA2490000040
THE JUDGEA14700001345,850
THE LEGENDA3180000040
THE ONEB0730000000
THE RIGHT MANB8020000010
THE SHOWT25600010752,800
THE SYLPHT055020013527,650
THE TIN MANB8010000000
THEWIZARDOFOZT251000013140,000
THOR THE GREATESTP3960000040
THOU SHALL SINGB0470000000
THUNDER STOMPV2792002261,808,300
TIBERIANB8180000010
TIME TO CELEBRATEA3672010042,020,800
TIME WARPA06612100416,135,000
TOM'S DRAGONB1750000000
TOP ACET1990000020
TOP ACTP4350000030
TOP BEAUTIFULA3392110051,687,150
TOP ENERGYA3550000000
TOP LAURELSA173100013792,550
TOP SCOREV3570000010
TOP STRIKEA0620000000
TORNEYA063010004193,600
TOSEN BASILB8220010011,800,000
TOURBILLON KINGA104011005294,800
TRAVEL AMBASSADORT1130000000
TRAVEL COMFORTST2090000000
TRAVEL DATUKV235010105366,800
TRAVEL EMPERORA31600010452,800
TRAVEL FIRSTT0980000040
TRAVEL SUCCESSORV1210000000
TREASURE AND GOLDV027010104184,800
TRENDIFULS185001116159,500
TRENDY WINP09900001530,800
TRIUMPHA1050000000
TRIUMPHAL TRUMPETA2680000020
TRIUMPHAL WINA3340000010
TRIUMPHANT JEWELP31000010478,600
TRIUMPHANT LIGHTT2240000030
TRUE GRITB2320000000
TURF SPRINTT396010114412,650
TURIN PEARLP267101003897,350
TURIN REDSTARB0920000000
UGLY WARRIORB083100001501,600
ULTIMATE DREAMA3920000030
ULTIMATE GLORYS235010013334,050
UNBEATABLE GUTSS2310000010
UNICORNT0460000010
UNICRON JEWELLERYV33300001245,850
UNIQUE HAPPIESTS245011103347,600
UNIQUE JOYFULS241100206607,200
UNIQUE JOYOUSS24400001530,800
UNIVERSAL GO GOB1320000000
UNLEASHED DRAGONV2050000030
UP AND COMINGS2660000020
URBAN CHICV4040000000
VARA PEARLS1380000020
VERBINSKYV0520000010
VERY LUCKYA3800000000
VERY RICH MANV286010012224,400
VERY SWEET ORANGEA3000000000
VICTOR EMPERORS4250000050
VICTORIOUS ANTHEMA2560000000
VICTORY BOYSS355010003288,200
VICTORY DAYV0790000000
VICTORY DUKET136100002376,200
VICTORY FOLLOW MEV182011207300,300
VICTORY MACHINEV3580000000
VICTORY MARCHB1330000000
VICTORY MARVELT4260000050
VICTORY MASTERM148010013224,400
VICTORY MUSICV30800002646,200
VIGOROUS SPIRITA3030000000
VINCYB2130000000
VITAL SPRINGA0570000010
VIVA COUNCILA190010136338,800
VOLITATIONV2230000010
VOYAGE KINGB1680000000
WAH MAY BABYS247110205811,360
WAH MAY FRIENDT3092100042,670,400
WAR DECREEB8140000010
WASABI WINB0090000000
WATER DIVINERV3560000000
WAYFOONG VINNIEV055000114124,450
WEALTHY FORTUNEP324010003145,200
WEALTHY SPIRITB1180000000
WERTHERV0831100037,780,000
WESTERN EXPRESSA0901100156,625,000
WHAMPOA STARB1460000000
WHAT ELSE BUT YOUA1360000000
WHAT MAN HORSEV2360000000
WHISTLE UPA08200001323,100
WHITE MAGICV11100001145,850
WHO DAT SINGAA00300001445,850
WHO ELSE BUT YOUT3412010051,644,050
WHOOP WHOOPA0960000000
WILD BOYS0280000000
WILLIE WAYT281010013334,050
WIN BEAUTY WINA290110103748,000
WIN FOR CHARITYV244100013532,400
WIN MONEYA2060000000
WINASWEWISHT3850000050
WINFIELDV1990000000
WINFULL PATROLP063001014106,700
WINGOLDT20200020379,200
WINNER DON'T MISSA1840000000
WINNER ST PAUL'ST027200002752,400
WINNER'S WAYA0250103051,120,000
WINNERS FOLLOW MEA3940000020
WINNERS PIONEERV1950000030
WINNIE'S HONEYV1320000000
WINNING BOYN186011003221,100
WINNING CONTROLLERA075010103184,800
WINNING FAITHA2531120181,382,050
WINNING START2210000000
WINNING SUPREMEA3510000050
WINNING VANGOGHA074020003576,400
WINNING VIBEV147100103415,800
WINNINGLIV377021005366,300
WINSTON'S LADT348100104825,300
WINWIN RUBYA120020004576,400
WISH COME TRUEA3700000010
WISHFUL THINKERB1800000000
WONDERFUL CHASERV25800100175,900
WONDERFUL FIGHTERS422001005150,650
WONDERFUL JOURNEYT402011105517,450
WONDERFUL TIGERA2350000030
WORKS OF ARTV21200001430,800
WORLD CITYS0190000030
WORLD RECORDV040101002897,350
WUSHU CHAMPIONV3010000000
XIANG HUANG QIA3120000030
XINJIANG YARNV035002003251,850
YEE CHEONG PEGASUSB0640000000
YOU HAVE MY WORDV1490000000
YOU KNOW WHOV3860000000
YOU READ MY MINDP0410000000
YOUNG DREAMERT3780000000
YOUNG EMPIREV116100004746,700
YOUNG LEGENDB097001001150,650
YOUNG RANGERS4350000000
YOURTHEWONFORMET2583000041,128,600
ZERO HEDGEA221000203105,600
ZILONGB1130000000