Stakes Money19/10/2017


AS OF 18/10/2017
 
Horse NameBrand No.1st2nd3rd4th5thStartsTotal Stakes Won ($)
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 B0700000000
 B0730000000
 B0890000000
 B0910000000
 B0940000000
 B1050000000
 B1100000000
 B1140000000
 B1220000000
 B1290000000
 B1310000000
 B1320000000
 B1330000000
 B1340000000
 B1350000000
 B1360000000
 B1380000000
 B1410000000
 B1430000000
 B1440000000
 B1450000000
 B1460000000
 B1470000000
 B1480000000
 B1490000000
 B1500000000
 B1510000000
 B1520000000
 B1530000000
 B1550000000
 B1560000000
 B1580000000
 B1590000000
 B1610000000
 B1620000000
 B1630000000
 B1640000000
 B1650000000
 B1660000000
 B1670000000
 B1680000000
 B1690000000
 B1700000000
 B1710000000
 B1720000000
 B1730000000
 B1740000000
 B1760000000
 B1770000000
 B1780000000
 B1790000000
 B1800000000
 B1810000000
 B1820000000
 B1830000000
 B1840000000
 B1850000000
 B1860000000
 B1870000000
 B1880000000
 B1890000000
 B1900000000
 B1910000000
 B1920000000
 B1930000000
 B1940000000
 B1950000000
 B1960000000
 B1970000000
 B1980000000
 B1990000000
 B2000000000
 B2010000000
A BEAUTIFULT421110003695,200
A FAST ONES42400002234,650
A GOOD HORSEB0320000000
A SHIN HOOFA1810000010
A STAR LUSTERA2590000020
AASHIQUIB0680000000
ABLE TALENTS4460000000
ABSOLUCOOLA3280000000
ACCESSION YEARSA2190000000
ACCLAIMED LIGHTT369001102229,250
ACE KINGT331100002746,700
ACTUARIATV21500010139,600
ADONISA3240000000
ADVENTURERV06600001232,550
AEROLUMINANCEV2130000000
AFFLUENCE STARTB0560000000
AGIAALN1770000020
AGREEA1160000010
AH BOP2950000000
AIMING HIGHV2060000000
ALCARIA354100001501,600
ALCAZARA1310000000
ALL BEST FRIENDSA21700001245,850
ALL GREAT FRIENDSS27900001245,850
ALL MY GAINT0180000000
ALL THE BESTS1690000000
ALL TIMES FAITHFULB0460000000
ALL TIMES LUCKYP0640000000
ALL YOU KNOWA3200000010
ALL YOU NEEDA006001001150,650
ALMABABYV057010004409,200
ALPHA HEDGEB1020000000
ALWAYS WINT0500000000
AMAZINGA2020000000
AMAZING AGILITYV192100002746,700
AMAZING ALWAYSN4320000030
AMAZING FEELINGV0310000030
AMAZING GOLDV4080000010
AMAZING KIDST1790000010
AMAZING MOMENTT422101002652,250
AMAZING NIGHTSTARB0510000000
AMAZING RACEV3500000000
AMAZING SATCHMOA36300001130,800
AMAZING STARB019001001101,200
AMBITIOUS HEARTV303010002193,600
AMBITIOUS PINSV2650000010
AMBITIOUS SPEEDYT06300101299,000
AMRITSARIAV122110003521,400
AMUSING CITYA2100000020
ANDOYAST1090000010
ANTICIPATIONT1980000000
APOLLO'S CHOICES312101002897,350
APPLAUSEA0230000000
ARCADAA2400000000
ARCHIPPUSP361010102520,800
ARGENTUMT201010002193,600
ARIZONA BLIZZARDV2640000030
ARM RUNDAV2480000020
ART OF RAWV3680000020
ASHKIYRP1510000000
ASSOCIATION FANSV2070000020
ATOMIC BLASTT2030000030
AUDACITYV2380000020
AUTOPAYA02700002361,600
AUTUMN GOLDP0440000010
AVELLINOT3880000000
AWESOME SAUCEA3410000000
BABA MAMAV214002003427,800
BABY BOYA2790000000
BACK IN BLACKT358001002150,650
BAD BOYV2510000000
BALAY BALAYV2470000020
BANK ON REDA2280000030
BASIC TRILOGYV1330000000
BE THERE AHEADS1930000010
BEAR CHUMV2030000020
BEAT THE CLOCKV3970000000
BEAUT BEAUTA3150000020
BEAUTY CONNECTIONT415011003294,800
BEAUTY DAYB0760000000
BEAUTY FLAREV2400000000
BEAUTY GENERATIONV3801000011,710,000
BEAUTY KINGDOMT1890000000
BEAUTY LOVEV0250000030
BEAUTY MASTERV135020204733,600
BEAUTY MILESA4000000000
BEAUTY ONLYS411000011105,000
BEAUTY PRINCET411000102111,600
BEAUTY STARA3090000000
BEAUTY TIMEA3740000000
BEAUTY WAYA1590000010
BEEKELYA047010002193,600
BELOVEDV3120000000
BEST EFFORTT22000011383,600
BEST GIFTA0690000000
BEST JADE TRIUMPHP070001104115,500
BEST REWARDV1890000000
BEST RUNNERB0360000000
BEST STEPA150100002746,700
BEST TANGOS12100001223,100
BETTER CHOICEA3830000000
BIG BANG BONGV1860000010
BIG BULLYB0280000000
BIG FLASHA0370000000
BIG TIME BABYA157001002150,650
BIGWOODB1000000000
BINGOA3010000010
BINGO HEROA3890000000
BINGO WINV2570000000
BIRDIEA3880000000
BIZ POWERB0520000000
BLAZE STAMINAV0700000000
BLAZING PARTNERSB0710000000
BLAZING PASST1080000000
BLISS CARTELS2020000000
BLIZZARDS398010001550,000
BLOCKER DEET374001003213,900
BO DUKES378100002501,600
BOLD STITCHS3230000000
BOLSHOI BALLETV2260000000
BOMBAY BLITZA3380000000
BOND ELEGANCEA00700001345,850
BONITOV3190000000
BONUS KINGA2420000010
BOOMING DELIGHTA1130000010
BORN DRAGONV0090000010
BORN IN CHINAT103010001409,200
BORN TO RACET38300002346,200
BORNTOACHIEVET31300010478,600
BOSSIEES405100001501,600
BOTH GENERALA0600000000
BRAVE BRIGHTONB1390000000
BRAVE KNIGHTT226001103154,000
BRAVE LEGENDA260100103825,300
BRAVO WATCHMANA102010001288,200
BREEDERS' STARV197010003288,200
BRIGHT STARN3870000000
BRILLIANT DREAMS2030000000
BRILLIANT MONKEYSS2830000000
BRING IT ONV40700010378,600
BROTHERS FOURB0310000000
BUDDY BUNDYT1570000030
BULB ELITEA1830000010
BULLISH GLORYA1180000000
BULLISH SMARTS2210000020
BUMBLE BABYV3060000000
BUOYANT BOYA3170000000
BURST AWAYA0010000010
C P POWERV037100001501,600
CALCULATIONA2480000030
CALIFORNIA ARCHERA4170000000
CALIFORNIA ASPARA1170000010
CALIFORNIA DISEGNOV1700000000
CALIFORNIA ELITEA4130000000
CALIFORNIA FORTUNEA4150000000
CALIFORNIA JOYT406000022130,200
CALIFORNIA NIKEA4140000000
CALIFORNIA WHIPA114001113390,600
CALL ME AWESOMEV34000010278,600
CAPE THE FAITHV3490000010
CAPTAIN BOSSB0960000000
CARE FREE PRINCEV069001002150,650
CAREFREE LET GOT0590000000
CARRY TO WINV3050000020
CASA MASTERT1600000020
CASH COURIERS4170000000
CATCHMEIFYOUCANA026100103415,800
CELEBRATIONA0850000010
CELESTIAL ARROWA1690000030
CELESTIAL NOVAV0450000000
CEREFINOA3980000000
CHACHAUPB0370000000
CHAMPION PRIDEB0490000000
CHAPARRAL STARA2200000000
CHARITY GLORYT3021100031,034,900
CHARITY KINGDOMS2780000010
CHARITY WINGSB0030000020
CHARMING BACHELORB1540000000
CHATER LEGENDT1510000010
CHATER THUNDERA3250000020
CHEER WINV3470000010
CHEERFUL BOYV01900001345,850
CHEERFUL FRAMES3000000000
CHEERFULJETA188001002101,200
CHEERS CONQUERORV320001002101,200
CHIMBORAAV4110000000
CHIU CHOW KIDT4120000000
CHOICE EXCHEQUERP0880000040
CHUNG WAH SPIRITA168010003288,200
CIRCUIT GLORYA4020000000
CIRCUIT HASSLERA0410000000
CIRCUIT KINGT32400001245,850
CIRCUIT LANDT2190000000
CITRON SPIRITT2862000022,120,400
CITY LEGENDA0860000000
CITY WINNERV311001002101,200
CLASSIC EMPERORT193010002409,200
CLASSIERV2410000000
CLEAR CHOICEA42600001130,800
CLEMENT LEGENDB1370000000
CLOUD NINET416010001193,600
CLUB LIFEP3090000020
COBY BOYA2970000000
COLOURFUL ACHIEVERA1820000010
COME ON WONGCHOYA2850000000
COMPASSION STARA1210000000
COMPLACENCYB1160000000
CONFUCIUS SPIRITS3290000010
CONFUCIUS WARRIORA2430000000
CONSISTENTT0450000000
CONSORTV1720000020
CONTEA4290000000
CONTENTMENTS3910000010
CONTRIBUTIONA146010003193,600
CONVINCIBLET3991000131,125,300
COOL ARMYB0420000000
COOL BROTHERSV4030000000
CORRE RAPIDOA0530000010
COUNTRY MELODYT011002013492,900
COUR VALANTP1900000000
COURAGEOUS BROTHERT3970000000
CREME BRULEEA280010203299,200
CROWN AVENUEV378000123114,400
CURLING LUXURYA083200013793,100
D B PINV344001001345,000
DALRADIANA2130000000
DARING FITV398000112124,450
DARING HEARTV2600000020
DASHING DARTV0380000000
DASHING FELLOWS2841000011,710,000
DASHING GAINERA4120000000
DAZZLEV2280000000
DAZZLE WINNERV3630000000
DEAL MAKERB0230000000
DEJA VUT3760000010
DELIGHT EXPRESSA0990000000
DESMIOST1420000000
DESTINV4170000010
DIAMOND DRAGONV0020000000
DIAMOND FRIENDSS376100001376,200
DIAMOND KINGS3471100021,034,900
DIAMOND LEGENDV341100002501,600
DIAMOND MASTERS3970000010
DIAMOND MYSTERIOUSS426100103554,400
DIEGO KOSTAT3570000030
DIGITAL PIONEERV1770000020
DILLYT0740000000
DINOZZOV246010001409,200
DIVINE BOYT1631100021,034,900
DOCTOR GEOFFA4090000000
DOCTORS DELIGHTA0440000010
DOLLAR REWARDA305001003150,650
DON WONGCHOYV2590000030
DON'T MISSA0170000000
DOUBLE DOUBLET2670000010
DOUBLE DOWNV3840000000
DOUBLE MASTERP1050000010
DOUBLE POINTS246010102184,800
DOUBLE VALENTINEA1630000020
DOYENIT114001002213,900
DR LISTENINGV2880000020
DR PROACTIVEA3450000020
DR RACET284100002501,600
DR WIN WINA154010002288,200
DRAGON BACHELORP128100003376,200
DRAGON DANCEV4090000010
DRAGON GENERALT400100002746,700
DRAGON MASTERV099001002150,650
DRAGON PIONEERA3810000000
DRAGON WARRIORV2020000000
DUKEDOMV3720000040
DUNDONNELLS1100000000
DUTCH WINDMILLT288100002376,200
DYNAMIC EAGLEB0720000000
DYNAMIC LIONSA12200100275,900
DYNAMIC VOYAGEP0660000000
DYNAMISMT1880000000
E MASTERA254100001501,600
E-SUPERT0101100021,034,900
EAGLEB1060000000
EAGLE WAYA0930000010
EASTERN DRAGONT0770000000
EASTERN EXPRESST1920000010
EASTERN PROWESSV2950000020
EASY GO EASY WINB1120000000
EASY HEDGET4090000000
EASY TOUCHV2690000020
EIGHTY EIGHTYB0080000000
ELECTRIC LIGHTNINGA1890000000
ELEGANCE PROMISEA0200000010
ELITE BOYB0150000000
ELITE POWERB0590000000
ELITE SPIRITS200001002101,200
ELUSIVE RAINA0540000000
ELUSIVE STATEA03600001230,800
EMPEROR VICTORYT3400000010
EMPIRE OF MONGOLIAV317100003260,700
EMPIRE OF PATCHA3190000010
EMPIRE STARA145002002202,400
ENCHANTED FEELINGV421010002145,200
ENCORE BOYA1770000000
ENCOUNTERA1320000030
ENCOURAGINGB1090000000
ENDEARINGV338110002695,200
ENERGETIC CLASST0820000000
ENJOY LIFEA125001003101,200
ENORMOUS HONOURT236001113184,800
ENREACHINGV2910000010
ENSHRININGB0860000000
ENSURINGS437001001150,650
EQUITY DOCTRINET329010001145,200
EVER LAUGHA278001001101,200
EVER STRONGA2750000010
EVERBRAVEA3640000000
EVERESTV296010002193,600
EVERYONE'S ELITEB0740000000
EXCELLENCET31400010252,800
EXCEPTIONAL DESIREA142110002695,200
EXHILARATING TIMEB0120000000
EXPERTO CREDEA110012003445,450
EXPONENTSA0310000010
EXTREMELY FUNT02400010162,225
EXULTANTB1010000000
FABULOUS ONET005001012392,500
FAIR COMMENTA0140000000
FAIRY TWINSV22200001245,850
FAITHFUL BOYT0890000030
FAITHFUL TRINITYA2470000000
FAME AND FORTUNEB0820000000
FANCY MUSICV0480000010
FANTASTIC EIGHTA079020002576,400
FANTASTIC FABIOV364100003376,200
FANTASTIC FEELINGT273001102229,250
FANTASTIC KAKAP3630000000
FANTASTIC SHOWA2070000010
FANTASTICLIFES3200000010
FARSONA3530000000
FAST BALLV2810000000
FAST MOST FURIOUSA1650000020
FATE FIREB0200000000
FEARLESS FIREB0850000000
FIFTY FIFTYA2872000021,806,900
FIGHT HEROT1860000020
FINE WITH MET1780000030
FIONESAYV2560000000
FIRE AND GOLDB0040000000
FIRST BEAUTB0220000000
FIRST FONTEINV3610000010
FISH N' CHIPST0990000020
FIVE STARS AGENTV001010104246,400
FLAME LILYB0500000000
FLASHA4040000000
FLYING FORCEV01400010252,800
FLYING GODSPELLV376000204105,600
FLYING LOVERB0580000000
FLYING MONKEYT3610000010
FLYING NOBLEA267010001193,600
FLYING PROSPERITYV1590000000
FLYING QUESTA0710000020
FLYING TOURBILLONT05100002497,650
FOR YIU POWER UPA2740000000
FOREVER ACCURATES3010000010
FOREVER FUNS1300000030
FOREVER KINDNESSB0620000000
FOREVER POSHV072001103154,000
FORMULA GALOREV01100002361,600
FORTUNATE RUNNERA29200010152,800
FORTUNE BO BOV0170000010
FORTUNE BOOTHA4180000000
FORTUNE BROTHERSV3890000030
FORTUNE GIGGLESS3460000000
FORTUNE HAPPINESSB1280000000
FORTUNE PATROLA2450000000
FORTUNE WAYB1200000000
FORZA AVANTIV0900000000
FOUR FOUR FIVEP4450000000
FOX SUNTERV221100001501,600
FOXBATV4180000010
FREE NOVEMBERT1230000000
FRESH POWERB0670000000
FRIENDOA2640000000
FRIENDS OF KA YINGT370001102325,500
FRIENDS OF NANJINGV1400000020
FRUITFUL LIFEV346101002452,100
FULL GLAMOURA1550000000
FULL GLORYT0920000000
FULL OF CHANCESA2840000000
FULLY CHARGEDA4210000000
FUN MACHINEV2670000000
FUN MANAGERV220011004221,100
FUN TIMESB0790000000
FUNNY BUDDIEST3000000000
FURIOUS BOYA3040000000
FURIOUS PEGASUSS441100002376,200
FURLONG DRAGONA0340000000
G-ONE LOVERT4270000020
G-ONE UNIONV2760000010
GAINFULJETV28300100375,900
GALLANT RETURNA3080000000
GALLANT ROCKS2400000000
GALLANT SUCCESSA4060000000
GAME OF FUNV1460000000
GAMECHANGERSA1620000000
GARLIC YEAHV0390000000
GENERAL DINOA1930000020
GENERAL IRONP4290000030
GENERAL O'REILLYA0840000000
GENERAL SHERMANV1250000000
GENEROUS BOBOS0960000020
GENEROUS HEARTV394100001501,600
GENTLEMENV0600000010
GENTRYV042100002501,600
GIANT STARST2180000000
GIANT TREASURET1480000010
GIANT TURTLET3910000010
GIDDY GIDDYS3670000020
GILDED TOUCHA3680000000
GINO SEVERINIB0980000000
GIOVANNI BATTISTAA2270000000
GIOVANNI CANALETTOV1930000000
GLENEALY PRIZET1810000020
GLITTERING ARMOURB0160000000
GLORIAMA2230000000
GLORIOUS LEGACYB0290000000
GLORIOUS PARTNERSA0890000020
GLORY HORSIEM27300010239,600
GLORY START3360000000
GO BEAUTY GOV31600001345,850
GO GO WINS073002002301,300
GO SANDY GOS0210000010
GOAL FOR GOLDS43900001230,800
GOBI STORMA101010002145,200
GOD OF DRAGONB1080000000
GODSPEEDA0870000000
GOKOA2700000000
GOLD LANDA109100002746,700
GOLD MOUNTA1120000000
GOLD TALENTS113000214102,300
GOLD VELVETV400010002145,200
GOLDEN ACHIEVERV2160000000
GOLDEN CANNONT022010002145,200
GOLDEN CHOPSTICKSP1200000000
GOLDEN DEERP1210000010
GOLDEN EFFORTA4270000000
GOLDEN GENERALA3460000000
GOLDEN GLORYT0760000010
GOLDEN HABITSB1230000000
GOLDEN HARVESTN2360000010
GOLDEN KIDV2320000010
GOLDEN PARTNERSS2860000010
GOLDEN SLEEPT11700010578,600
GOLDEN SUNV1870000000
GOLDFIELDA3960000000
GOLDIE FLANKERV1610000020
GOLDINGTON HORNA0150000010
GONNA RUNT0941020041,048,000
GOOD CHOICE AHEADV3290000010
GOOD COMPANIONA0522002041,379,700
GOOD DAYSA333001002101,200
GOOD FITS1310000020
GOOD FOR YOUT265101013633,600
GOOD HEARTA1430000000
GOOD LUCK MANT3190000000
GOOD MATET1540000000
GOOD METHODS218010001145,200
GOOD PICKB0430000000
GOODHEART SUCCESSS1620000030
GORGEOUS AGAINV326001012196,500
GORGEOUS KINGV118101002897,350
GOUTEN OF GAROA2910000000
GRACE HEARTS399010102366,800
GRACIOUS RYDERA1790000000
GRACYDADV2000000000
GRADE ONEA010100001501,600
GRAN MASTERV336101002602,800
GRAND CHANCELLORB1110000000
GRAND HARBOURP421001004101,200
GRANITE BELTA2180000000
GREAT JOYT33800010152,800
GREAT MOA0160000000
GREAT PINSA0580000000
GREAT SKYN42600001223,100
GREAT SONA4230000000
GREAT SPEEDS2510000000
GREAT TOPLIGHTT031020004338,800
GREAT TREASURET380001002101,200
GREAT WISDOMV0840000000
GREEN CARDV126100013792,550
GREEN DISPATCHV1840000010
GREEN ENERGYA0950000010
GREENERY FORTUNET3320000000
GUERDON HELMETB0070000000
GUNNISONA3770000000
HAIR TRIGGERA215100113871,150
HALL OF FAMEV3090000000
HAMMER KINGV0340000000
HANDSOME BO BOB1190000000
HANG'S DECISIONT2620000020
HAPPILABABYT3150000010
HAPPY AGILITYT1840000030
HAPPY AND HEALTHYT056001004101,200
HAPPY BAO BEIS172010003288,200
HAPPY BEAUTYV37500100275,900
HAPPY CENTURYT04200001323,100
HAPPY CHOICEA1750000000
HAPPY CONTENDERT3630000010
HAPPY COOPERATIONT3920000000
HAPPY DRAGONB0990000000
HAPPY FIERY DRAGONV108100103554,400
HAPPY FRIENDSHIPS07400101299,000
HAPPY GAINSV2520000000
HAPPY GUYA3650000000
HAPPY HAPPYA3480000010
HAPPY HAPPY STARA01100001145,850
HAPPY JOURNEYS2990000020
HAPPY LIFEV1340000000
HAPPY METEORT171000102111,600
HAPPY OUT THEREA2550000030
HAPPY ROCKYS147001013132,000
HAPPY SEA DRAGONA0780000010
HAPPY SOUNDV107020003290,400
HAPPY SPIRITV0080000000
HAPPY SURVEYST24800010278,600
HAPPY WARRIORA3130000000
HAR HAR HEARTA2240000000
HARBOUR ALERTT254010003288,200
HARBOUR CENTURYA4070000000
HARBOUR MASTERS1450000010
HARBOUR NOVAT4320000010
HARD BALL GETP37300010178,600
HARD PROMISEA3730000010
HARRIER JETT3720000000
HASTILY FEETT2590000000
HAVE FUN TOGETHERB0840000000
HAY GO LUCKYT0230000000
HAY RUNV3370000020
HAYMAKERT054002013174,900
HEALTH FIRSTA4100000000
HEALTHY JOYFULS358000113176,700
HEALTHY LUCKA064001001150,650
HEARTS KEEPERN3600000010
HEHA BOYA2320000000
HELEN'S CHOICEP1850000000
HELENE CHARISMAA1290000000
HELENE HAPPY START1040000000
HELENE PARAGONV1670000000
HELLO KIMBERLEYP2050000010
HERO LOOKV0530000000
HERO TIMEB0100000000
HEROIC GURUS260000114124,450
HIDDEN SPIRITB1300000000
HIGH AND MIGHTYS3620000000
HIGH ENERGYA0680000000
HIGH FIVET2000000020
HIGH SPEED METROP29300101299,000
HIGH SPIRITA1380000000
HIGH VOLATILITYV0810000030
HIGHLAND DRAGONN2650000010
HINYUEN SWIFTNESSV2500000020
HIT A HOME RUNN248101003602,800
HIT THE BIDP2140000000
HK TOURBILLONB1400000000
HO HO FEELT0291100141,080,750
HO HO HORSEA2030000000
HOLEE MONEYA3320000000
HOLY UNICORNV1790000000
HOME RUNV101002103379,900
HONEST HORSES4280000000
HONG KONG'S FOLKSB0630000000
HORSE OF FORTUNET118001001287,500
HORSE PROSPEROUSA3600000000
HOT HOT PEPPERV0260000000
HOT KING PRAWNA2990000000
HOUSE OF FUNV0920000010
HOUSE OF LUCKS1270000000
HOUSEHOLD KINGA321100002501,600
HUMBLE STEEDA3270000000
HURRICANE HUNTERA1230000000
HURRICANE KIDT28500001123,100
I'M A WITNESST405000214151,450
I'M THE WON FOR UT364001002101,200
IDYLLIC WINDN1390000020
IMPECCABLE FELLOWA31000010152,800
IMPERIAL CONCORDEP425010001193,600
IMPERIAL GALLANTRYT028010102366,800
IMPERIAL SEALT2230000010
INDIGENOUS STARA08100001130,800
INDIGENOUS UNIONA1330000020
INDUSTRIALIST WAYS023011003294,800
INFINITE CHOICEA3970000000
INFINITY ENDEAVOURA0300000000
INTREPICA1390000000
INVENTORT379100002746,700
INVESTOR BOOMA4240000000
INVINCIBLE DRAGONV1660000000
INVINCIBLE FRESHT190010001288,200
INVISIBLET418100102415,800
IRON BOYV0710000020
ISHVARAS0150000010
ISLAND FLYERS42300011262,700
ISTANBUL BEYA1110000030
IVICTORYA2570000000
JADE FORTUNEV0200000020
JADE THEATREA04000010262,225
JE PENSEV354200103930,600
JETWINGST1240000020
JIMSON THE FAMOUST253011005221,100
JIN JIN KINGA3290000000
JING JING WINV328100001746,700
JOLLY AMBERV3920000020
JOLLY BANNERV0771000011,425,000
JOLLY BOUNTIFULA2660000000
JOLLY CONVERGENCEV2930000020
JOLLY GAINSA2760000010
JOLLY GENET1460000020
JOLLY JOLLYT087001001213,900
JOY AND MIGHTYA1260000000
JOY PLUS FUNV1630000000
JOYFUL FOREVERA1510000010
JOYFUL MOMENTST1340000030
JOYFUL PARKS3820000000
JOYFUL TRINITYV1100000000
JUMBO BUSA3690000000
JUMBO HAPPINESSV315100002746,700
JUMBO LUCKV06800001165,100
JUNGLE KINGA29800001330,800
JUNZIV274100001501,600
KA YING BRILLIANCEB1150000000
KEEN VENTUREA024010002409,200
KEEP MOVINGA124100001746,700
KEY WITNESSS212001002213,900
KHAKIA2940000020
KIM GLORYS087010004145,200
KING BOUNTIFULT105010003193,600
KING GENKIV181000101111,600
KING MORTARA097010002288,200
KING OF MONGOLIAS414011002438,850
KING OF SMARTSS1760000000
KING OF THE NORTHB0390000000
KING OPIEB0340000000
KING WINSAT274100003501,600
KING'S MANV1560000000
KING'S STEEDS05100001223,100
KINGSFIELDT403010012334,050
KINGSTON ONEA3900000000
KINGSWAY KIDB0780000000
KIRAMT093020003576,400
KIROVS2770000000
KIWI SUNRISEA0770000000
KWAICHUNG BROTHERSA012101003477,400
KYRUS BOWSERA246000203157,200
LADY FIRSTB0130000000
LAMAROSAV0930000000
LAND GRANTV1310000000
LANG TAI SINGS280010004193,600
LAUGH OUT LOUDP297001002101,200
LAUGHING LORDT071010001145,200
LE PANACHEV369010003145,200
LE PEGASET280110004521,400
LEADING HORSET3220000000
LEAN AMBASSADORA2500000030
LEAN JOURNEYS3890000010
LEAN PERFECTIONB0400000000
LEISURED FEETA27700001130,800
LEOWLS2950000000
LET US WINV3810000000
LET'S TAKE IT EASYA14000011283,600
LETSGOFREET292100002501,600
LIGHTNING AND GOLDP35400010231,350
LIGHTNING MISSILEA28100010252,800
LIMITLESSA1150000000
LINE SEEKERS2690000010
LIONROCKSPIRITA3930000010
LITTERATEURV18300001245,850
LITTLE BIRDB0690000000
LITTLE DRAGONS2640000010
LITTLE FANTASYT2980000020
LITTLE GIANTV3421000011,060,200
LITTLE ISLANDT390100012547,450
LIVERBIRD STARA4050000000
LOADEDA1950000010
LOCKHEEDB0870000000
LOGAN ONEA2880000000
LONDON CITYT080001002101,200
LONDON HALLB0260000000
LONDON MASTERT3452000031,003,200
LOOK ERASV1230000030
LOTUS BREEZET1120000030
LOTUS STRIKES BACKT145010102366,800
LOVE CHUNGHWAT207110003695,200
LOYAL CRAFTSMANS3540000020
LUCKY BUBBLEST2110000000
LUCKY COINB0410000000
LUCKY DOLLARA0210000030
LUCKY EVERT2930000010
LUCKY FRIENDSV1550000000
LUCKY GIRLT3550000020
LUCKY GUYT3490000020
LUCKY HEROB0570000000
LUCKY KINGDOMV4200000010
LUCKY LUCKYA347010003193,600
LUCKY MASTERA2000000000
LUCKY POWERV2840000000
LUCKY RAINBOWB1250000000
LUCKY REIGNA1990000000
LUCKY SEBRINGV0910000000
LUCKY SEVEN STARSV2630000000
LUCKY SHINY DAYA2730000000
LUCKY STORMB1240000000
LUCKY STRYKERA2830000010
LUCKY TIMEA0450000000
LUCKY TWINKLE STARB0180000000
LUCKY VOLATILITYA3870000000
LUCKY WAN FENGA0720000000
LUCKY WIN WINB0350000000
LUCKY YEART2450000000
LUNAR ZEPHYRV3850000010
LYRIC ACES047001012132,000
M REBORNA0460000000
MAGIC AGILITYA2330000000
MAGIC LEGENDA170000203330,000
MAGIC POWERA2360000000
MAGIC SUCCESSB0660000000
MAGICAL BEAUTYT3420000000
MAGICAL CHAMPIONA1060000040
MAGNETISMV114001102229,250
MAJESTIC DRAGONB0050000000
MAJESTIC ENDEAVOURA3990000000
MALMSTEENV05900001145,850
MAMBO ROCKV0500000000
MANAGEMENT STARB0060000000
MANFUL STARV010101002602,800
MANHATTAN STRIKERV1410000000
MARCHING ONA3060000000
MARQULAV4230000000
MARVEL HEROT31100001265,100
MARVEL JOYA2290000000
MARVEL TRIBES142101002897,350
MASSIVE MILLENNIUMT3810000020
MASSIVE MOVET073001013132,000
MASSIVE POWERT33900010352,800
MASTER ALBERTA296001102229,250
MASTER BERNINIA17400001130,800
MASTER GOLDT3250000010
MASTER STEEDT3200000000
MASTER VIKINGS3850000020
MCQUEENV0130000000
MEGA HEARTA1480000000
MEGA REDV0780000020
MEGA TREASUREA2370000030
MEGATRONV119001102154,000
MEISTERSTUECKV1650000010
MERIONV0800000000
MERRYGOWINV396010001193,600
MI BLANCOA1860000020
MIDNIGHT RATTLERT3710000020
MIDNITE PROMISES379001003101,200
MIGHTY BOYA3520000040
MIGHTY MAVERICKV1500000040
MIGHTY TIMEA3020000000
MILKY WAY QUESTV4190000000
MISTER MONTEA2010000010
MOMENT OF POWERV13800010178,600
MOMENTUM LUCKYV1510000010
MONEY BOYA008011004438,850
MONEY MONEYV2340000000
MONEY WINNERA055010102246,400
MONGOLIAN KINGA0981000021,060,200
MORDICUSV130100001501,600
MORETHANLUCKYA039110002695,200
MOST BEAUTIFULA02200010278,600
MR GENUINES253011103734,700
MR KOOLT3350000010
MR PELEV0510000000
MR PICASSOT330010001288,200
MR POTENTIALV2700000020
MR RIGHTT334010002288,200
MR STUNNINGV1530000010
MULTI FACETSB0930000000
MULTIGOGOA204001113184,800
MULTIMAXT129000203105,600
MUTUAL JOYT2820000000
MY BEAR CATA4250000000
MY BEGINNER'S LUCKA4200000000
MY BLESSINGV1640000010
MY CHAMPIONA3820000000
MY DARLINGV1420000000
MY FOLKST3230000030
MY GIFTV2420000030
MY HONEYA33000010452,800
MY LITTLE FRIENDS0100000010
MYTHICAL EMPERORT4191100021,034,900
NAMJONG INVINCIBLEV1540000010
NAMJONG PLUSB0480000000
NASHASHUKV1430000000
NASSAA1190000010
NATURAL FLAREA3400000000
NATURAL TEAMP2570000000
NAVASV3620000010
NEVER BETTERT140001002101,200
NEW ASIA SUNRISET2680000010
NEW ELEGANCEA4160000000
NEWSWIRE FREES4070000030
NICE FANDANGOA209001002101,200
NICE KICKB0020000000
NINETY NINETYB0450000000
NITRO EXPRESST3530000010
NO LAUGHING MATTERV03200010339,600
NOBLE DE BOYT373010013224,400
NOBLE DE LOVEV324001001101,200
NOBLE STARA4030000000
NOBLE STEEDA3260000000
NONE OTHERS349001002101,200
NORDIC STRIKEA3950000000
NOT LISTENIN'TOMET235010001660,000
NOTED PERFORMERV3650000010
NOTHINGILIKEMOREV3880000000
NUCLEAR POWERA2440000020
NUMERO UNOS0440000010
OCEAN ELITEA0130000000
OCEAN ROARN317010002193,600
OCTAL LUCKT2050000000
OCULISTA2120000010
OHANAA18500010252,800
OPEN HOUSEA1970000000
ORIENTAL ELITEA2820000000
ORIENTAL FANTASIAP2690000030
ORIONIDSV3550000000
OTOUTOV07400010352,800
OUR FOLKSP4000000020
OUR HEROV27800011383,600
OUR HONOURS324100002376,200
OUTLAWEDT100100013792,550
OWNERS' DELIGHTA3350000040
OWNERS' PRESTIGEA1920000000
PABLOSKYS156010103520,800
PACKING DRAGONT230000102111,600
PACKING GO GOT1100000000
PACKING STONESA1580000000
PADDINGTONA10700011383,600
PADDINGTON EXPRESSA1670000000
PAKISTAN BABYS442000113124,450
PAKISTAN STARV3250000000
PEACE COMBINATIONT091010113277,200
PEACE N PROSPERITYT2100000020
PEACE ON EARTHS2540000000
PEARL FURUT4310000020
PEARL WARM WARMT1830000010
PEARLY TREASUREB1170000000
PENANG HALLT0620000000
PENIAPHOBIAS1430000010
PENZANCEA2720000010
PEOPLE'S CHAMPIONA3850000000
PEOPLE'S KNIGHTT3050000000
PERFECT CHOICEA2160000020
PERFECT FASHIONV3740000000
PERFECT LIFELINEA1410000000
PERFECT TIMINGT0190000000
PERFECT TO PLAYB0950000000
PERFECT TOUCHA0480000000
PERPETUAL JOYANCEV22900001365,100
PERPETUAL TREASURES1910000000
PHANTOM FALCONA128020003387,200
PHOTON WILLIES1990000020
PICK NUMBER ONEB0210000000
PIKACHUS2981000021,060,200
PING HAI STARA3750000000
PINGWU SPARKA2622000021,806,900
PLAIN BLUE BANNERS0700000020
PLANET GIANTT2950000020
PLANET STARA04900010152,800
PLAY ITA23900011483,600
PLAY WISEA4110000000
PLEASANT GUYB0600000000
PO CHING TREASURES388011013325,600
POLYMER LUCKT326010002193,600
POWER DRAGONV1290000000
POWER MANB0530000000
POWER OF PATCHA3430000010
POWERMAXA009010102366,800
PRAWN BABAA0020000000
PREMIEREA0512000022,120,400
PREMIUM CHAMPIONT187110002695,200
PRESIDENTPARAMOUNTS4200000030
PRETTY BAUHINIAA135001102229,250
PRIMEROA094002003301,300
PRINCE HARMONYV0120000000
PROMISE KEPTB0170000000
PROUD SKYV406000213136,400
PURE COURAGEA3310000000
QUICK RETURNA28600001445,850
RACING MATES216001002150,650
RACING SUPERNOVAV128010001409,200
RADIANT BUNNYS4180000000
RADIANT STEEDV1270000000
RADIANT TREASUREA23000001445,850
RAICHUV4140000010
RAINBOW GOLDT2370000010
RAPID TRIUMPHS4380000000
RAPIDASHV2090000000
RATTANA0612000021,493,400
RAY'S CALLA2690000010
RAZOR QUESTS146001102229,250
REAL DEALA15300010139,600
RED CHANCEB0110000000
RED ELYSEESA005011002294,800
RED HORSEV334100013532,400
RED KYLINT0520000000
RED MARVELT417011002438,850
RED ROSE WARRIORA1610000000
RED SUNV1450000000
REFINED TREASUREB0650000000
REGENCY BO BOA0501101031,113,500
REGENCY DARLINGT13800001130,800
REGENCY HONEYA0590000020
RELENTLESS MEA1780000010
REMARKABLEA2220000000
REMARKABLE SUNDAYA4280000000
RENAISSANCE ARTT19700010278,600
RESPECTT3590000000
RESPLENDENT GLORYV2610000000
REWARDING FLYERT401010102246,400
RHODE ASSASSINT4230000020
RICH REGIMENTA0320000000
RICHCITY FORTUNEV088001013132,000
RICKFIELDV0460000010
RIGHT CALLV0240000010
RIGHT HONOURABLEA16400001345,850
RIGHTEOUS MATEA4190000000
RISE HIGHA2380000010
RISING POWERN2940000010
RIVERSIDE BIRDA1980000030
RIVETB0880000000
ROCHFORDA2080000020
ROCK THE TREEP27200002446,200
ROCKET GOA3220000000
ROCKET LET WINP33000002334,650
ROCKETEERA2140000010
ROCKIN' IBISB0770000000
ROCKITB0540000000
ROCKY MALONEA1490000010
RODRICOA0910000000
ROMAN IMPEROV371001001101,200
ROMAN ODYSSEYA0920000000
ROMANTIC CASHS3190000000
ROMANTIC JOURNEYB1070000000
ROMANTIC TOUCHS39300001287,500
ROOKIE STARA3840000000
ROUNDABOUTT35200010178,600
ROYAL CHOCOLATEA3560000010
ROYAL ELITEV3000000000
ROYAL MOJITOA26100010378,600
ROYAL PERFORMERV4050000000
ROYAL PREROGATIVEB0610000000
ROYAL PRINCEA3780000000
ROYALE ELEGANCES09800001230,800
RUBY COASTT1590000000
RUGBY DIAMONDS43200100375,900
RUGBY SEVENSB0140000000
RULE THEEA1720000010
RUMBA DELAGOB0750000000
RUMINAREV0860000000
RUTHVENB1600000000
SACRED ELIXIRA4010000000
SACRED IBISA1270000000
SAKURA FIGHTERV3930000020
SALSA BROTHERSV0220000000
SALTO OLIMPICOA3500000000
SAM'S LOVEA0880000000
SANGRIAA065001013132,000
SAUL'S SPECIALA293001002150,650
SAVANNAH WINDA3070000030
SCARBOROUGH FAIRA14400010252,800
SEA JADEV307001002213,900
SEA PEARLB1420000000
SEASONS BLOOMV4101100022,085,000
SECRET AGENTP3880000020
SECRET WEAPONS2170000000
SEE ME NOWV17100001230,800
SEIZE THE SPIRITB0300000000
SEMPITERNALS1000000020
SERGEANT TITANIUMS332000202157,200
SEVEN LUCKV044100012399,300
SHALLUCKA2950000020
SHAMALV2900000020
SHANGHAI MASTERA3370000020
SHARP HUNTERP0970000000
SHARP SAILORV188100102825,300
SHARPMINDV348010002193,600
SHIMMER AND SHINEB0800000000
SHINING ONA3590000000
SHOW MISSIONT436020002290,400
SHOWING CHARACTERT2890000000
SICHUAN BOSSV4160000000
SICHUAN CHIEFV3300000000
SICHUAN DART3751000011,060,200
SIGHT LEADERA2110000000
SIGHT SEEINGS291010004193,600
SILLY BUDDIESS0540000030
SILVER FIGB0250000000
SILVER SPUNV413001002150,650
SILVERFIELDS106100013547,450
SIMBAA2650000000
SIMPLY BRILLIANTB0900000000
SIMPLY INVINCIBLEV094000101111,600
SINCERE HORSEA3860000000
SINGAPORE SLINGB1040000000
SIR REDALOTA1960000020
SKY KINGV2170000020
SKY TREASUREV4010000020
SKYRAIDERA2250000020
SKYROCKETST0960000000
SLEDGE HAMMERN4050000000
SLEEP EDUCATIONA3620000010
SMART BABYA1600000020
SMART BOYV076120003983,400
SMART CHARADEA3140000000
SMART DECLARATIONS4360000000
SMART DRAGONA1560000000
SMART SALUTEV11700002461,600
SMART UNIONP268010001193,600
SMART WINNERB0240000000
SMILING CHARMV3210000000
SMILING GLORYV2310000010
SMILING PRIDEA3440000000
SNOW HAWKA2890000020
SNOWHOOVESS40900011262,700
SO EASYA2260000000
SO FANNYA1800000000
SO FASTS41900001245,850
SO GENEROUSV4020000010
SOARING WYVERNT2780000000
SOCCER BRAVET2330000000
SOCCER CHIEFA1760000000
SOLAR HEI HEIT2420201141,033,500
SONIC FIGHTERA1870000000
SOUL ACHIEVERS1330000010
SOUTHERN LEGENDA252010012496,700
SOUTHERN SUPERSTARB1030000000
SPARING NO EFFORTB1260000000
SPARKLING DRAGONB0330000000
SPARKLING SWORDP2560000020
SPARKLING TALENTT346100001376,200
SPEEDY ACHIEVERV0210000000
SPEEDY KINGA3910000000
SPEEDY LONGWAHS2420000010
SPEEDY WALLYT0022100031,071,400
SPICY DOUBLET393001102115,500
SPICY KAKAV323101002602,800
SPICY SURET23400001145,850
SPIDEYA4220000000
SPINNING DANCERS07800001130,800
SPLIT OF A SECONDB0270000000
SPORTS MASTERA3110000000
SPOTLIGHT DREAMA361100001746,700
SPRING WINV157010001193,600
ST YAZINN4090000000
STAR MAJESTICS093100001746,700
STAR OF HONG KONGA0190000020
STAR OF JOYA171001001150,650
STAR OF PATCHV399010001193,600
STAR OF YAN OIT3890000020
STAR SUPERIORV255100023578,250
STARLIGHTV2732010031,349,500
STARLIT KNIGHTA1370000040
STARLOTV3670000030
STARRY STARLIEST429002004151,800
STARSHIPV3790000010
STARTLING POWERS204010102246,400
STELLAR FEELINGB1270000000
STORM KIDS3380000000
STORM SIGNALB0550000000
STRATHCLYDEV225100001501,600
STRATHMORES2060000020
STRATHSPEYA2710000000
STRIKING STARV0150000010
SUCH A HAPPINESSA1520000010
SUM WIN DRAGONS1480000000
SUN JEWELLERYT3010000000
SUN TOUCHV26600001145,850
SUNNY BOYA3790000000
SUNNY DRAGONV412001013196,500
SUNNY ORIENTV30200011283,600
SUNNY POWERA3710000000
SUNNY WAYV1760000010
SUNNY WINV2540000010
SUNSHINE UNIVERSEA1300000010
SUPER CHICA1340000010
SUPER CLANV1850000000
SUPER DUKEA0290000000
SUPER EIGHTEENA3230000000
SUPER EURO STARV313101003602,800
SUPER FLUKET382100001746,700
SUPER FORMT232110002789,800
SUPER FUNA4080000000
SUPER GOALV4220000000
SUPER HOPPYA3720000000
SUPER JOCKEYP1950000000
SUPER JUNIORV3900000020
SUPER LEADERV016100103825,300
SUPER LIFELINEP158000102111,600
SUPER LUCKYA2510000000
SUPER MANT213100001746,700
SUPER MISSILEB0810000000
SUPER SPRINTERV1050000000
SUPER TALENTS3440000000
SUPER TROOPERB0440000000
SUPER TURBOV3100000000
SUPER WISEA1000000000
SUPERIOR BOYV1020000000
SUPERNATURALV06300100375,900
SUPEROIT0170000000
SUPERPOWERA3760000020
SUPREME PROFITP2300000020
SUPREME STORMA2050000020
SUPREME WITNESSA3570000000
SURE PEACES326001002101,200
SUREWINB1570000000
SWEET BEANS205001204146,850
SWEET HOMET347010103246,400
SWEETIE BARLEYA2310000020
SWISS WARRIORA0420000000
SWOT WINDICATORA3580000010
TAI SMARTA3660000010
TAKEOA3490000000
TANG FLEMINGA0670000000
TEAM FORTUNET3060000000
TEAM SWEETV0890000020
TECHNICIANA3420000000
TELECOM BOOMV144101003452,100
TELECOM MANB0380000000
TELECOM SUNA0700000020
TELECOM TITANA0180000000
TELEPHATIAP40500010239,600
TEN FLAMESS4470000010
TERRITORYA2340000000
THE CHAMPV2710000000
THE CREATETHA3360000010
THE FULL BLOOMV2430000040
THE GOLDEN AGEA1940000000
THE GREATESTT4350000000
THE HAPPY BUNCHB1210000000
THE INVINCIBLEA1910000000
THE JAZZA004001002101,200
THE JOY OF GIVINGA2490000010
THE JUDGEA14700001145,850
THE LEGENDA3180000030
THE SHOWT25600010452,800
THE SYLPHT055020002481,800
THEWIZARDOFOZT2510000000
THOR THE GREATESTP3960000020
THOU SHALL SINGB0470000000
THUNDER STOMPV279100023838,400
TIME TO CELEBRATEA3670000010
TIME WARPA066001001345,000
TOM'S DRAGONB1750000000
TOP ACET1990000010
TOP ACTP4350000010
TOP BEAUTIFULA3392000021,248,300
TOP ENERGYA3550000000
TOP LAURELSA1730000010
TOP SCOREV3570000000
TOP STRIKEA0620000000
TORNEYA063010002193,600
TOURBILLON KINGA104001003101,200
TRAVEL AMBASSADORT1130000000
TRAVEL COMFORTST2090000000
TRAVEL DATUKV235010103366,800
TRAVEL EMPERORA3160000030
TRAVEL FIRSTT0980000010
TRAVEL SUCCESSORV1210000000
TREASURE AND GOLDV0270000020
TRENDIFULS18500011383,600
TRENDY WINP09900001330,800
TRIUMPHA1050000000
TRIUMPHAL TRUMPETA2680000010
TRIUMPHAL WINA3340000000
TRIUMPHANT JEWELP3100000010
TRIUMPHANT LIGHTT2240000010
TURF SPRINTT39600001245,850
TURIN PEARLP2670000010
TURIN REDSTARB0920000000
UGLY WARRIORB0830000000
ULTIMATE DREAMA3920000010
ULTIMATE GLORYS2350000010
UNBEATABLE GUTSS2310000000
UNICORNT0460000010
UNICRON JEWELLERYV3330000000
UNIQUE HAPPIESTS245001102154,000
UNIQUE JOYFULS241100003501,600
UNIQUE JOYOUSS24400001330,800
UNLEASHED DRAGONV2050000010
UP AND COMINGS2660000000
URBAN CHICV4040000000
VARA PEARLS1380000000
VERBINSKYV0520000000
VERY LUCKYA3800000000
VERY RICH MANV286010012224,400
VERY SWEET ORANGEA3000000000
VICTOR EMPERORS4250000030
VICTORIOUS ANTHEMA2560000000
VICTORY BOYSS3550000000
VICTORY DAYV0790000000
VICTORY DUKET1360000000
VICTORY FOLLOW MEV182010103184,800
VICTORY MACHINEV3580000000
VICTORY MARVELT4260000020
VICTORY MASTERM148010012224,400
VICTORY MUSICV3080000030
VIGOROUS SPIRITA3030000000
VITAL SPRINGA0570000000
VIVA COUNCILA190010013224,400
VOLITATIONV2230000000
WAH MAY BABYS247110103748,000
WAH MAY FRIENDT3091000021,060,200
WASABI WINB0090000000
WATER DIVINERV3560000000
WAYFOONG VINNIEV05500001245,850
WEALTHY FORTUNEP3240000000
WEALTHY SPIRITB1180000000
WERTHERV0830000000
WESTERN EXPRESSA0900000010
WHAT ELSE BUT YOUA1360000000
WHAT MAN HORSEV2360000000
WHISTLE UPA0820000020
WHITE MAGICV11100001145,850
WHO DAT SINGAA00300001345,850
WHO ELSE BUT YOUT341100003746,700
WHOOP WHOOPA0960000000
WILD BOYS0280000000
WILLIE WAYT28100001145,850
WIN BEAUTY WINA29000010152,800
WIN FOR CHARITYV244100001501,600
WIN MONEYA2060000000
WINASWEWISHT3850000040
WINFIELDV1990000000
WINFULL PATROLP06300001330,800
WINGOLDT20200020279,200
WINNER DON'T MISSA1840000000
WINNER ST PAUL'ST027100001376,200
WINNER'S WAYA025010102730,000
WINNERS FOLLOW MEA3940000010
WINNERS PIONEERV1950000030
WINNIE'S HONEYV1320000000
WINNING BOYN18600100275,900
WINNING CONTROLLERA07500010139,600
WINNING FAITHA253011014484,700
WINNING START2210000000
WINNING SUPREMEA3510000030
WINNING VANGOGHA074020003576,400
WINNING VIBEV147100103415,800
WINNINGLIV3770000020
WINSTON'S LADT34800010278,600
WINWIN RUBYA120020002576,400
WISH COME TRUEA3700000010
WONDERFUL CHASERV25800100175,900
WONDERFUL FIGHTERS4220000030
WONDERFUL JOURNEYT402001003150,650
WONDERFUL TIGERA2350000010
WORKS OF ARTV21200001330,800
WORLD CITYS0190000020
WORLD RECORDV040001001150,650
WUSHU CHAMPIONV3010000000
XIANG HUANG QIA3120000000
XINJIANG YARNV035001002150,650
YEE CHEONG PEGASUSB0640000000
YOU HAVE MY WORDV1490000000
YOU KNOW WHOV3860000000
YOU READ MY MINDP0410000000
YOUNG DREAMERT3780000000
YOUNG EMPIREV116100002746,700
YOUNG LEGENDB0970000000
YOUNG RANGERS4350000000
YOURTHEWONFORMET258100002376,200
ZERO HEDGEA2210000000
ZILONGB1130000000