Stakes Money16/7/2018


AS OF 15/07/2018
 
Horse NameBrand No.1st2nd3rd4th5thStartsTotal Stakes Won ($)
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 B3090000000
 B3150000000
 B4280000000
 B4290000000
 B4360000000
 B4420000000
 B4510000000
 B4520000000
 B4530000000
 B4540000000
 B4550000000
 B4560000000
 B4570000000
 B4580000000
 B4630000000
 B4670000000
 B4680000000
 B4690000000
 B4700000000
 B4720000000
 B4730000000
 B4740000000
 B4750000000
 B4760000000
 B4770000000
 B4780000000
 B4790000000
 B4800000000
 B4810000000
 B4820000000
A BEAUTIFULT4211101014748,000
A FAST ONES424011126295,350
A GOOD HORSEB0320000010
A SHIN HOOFA1810000020
A SHIN MOBIUSB4410000000
A STAR LUSTERA2590000060
AASHIQUIB0680000010
ABLE TALENTS4460000000
ABOVEB3450000000
ABSOLUCOOLA3280000020
ACCESSION YEARSA2190000030
ACCLAIMED LIGHTT36912240121,938,800
ACE KINGT3311001212917,000
ACTUARIATV21522021141,152,800
ADONISA324010119277,200
ADVENTURERV06600001332,550
AEROHAPPINESSB249110002695,200
AEROLUMINANCEV2131114012833,800
AEROSONGB4000000000
AFFLUENCE STARTB056021015772,900
AFTER MEB30000001545,850
AGIAALN1770000080
AGREEA11631021122,486,250
AH BOP2950000000
AIMING HIGHV2060000000
AL AINB826000011792,000
ALCARIA35423201112,517,250
ALCAZARA1310000020
ALL BEST FRIENDSA21720013131,464,450
ALL GREAT FRIENDSS2790002213248,900
ALL MY GAINT0180010110132,000
ALL THE BESTS1690000000
ALL TIMES FAITHFULB0460000000
ALL TIMES LUCKYP0640000000
ALL YOU KNOWA320100109554,400
ALL YOU NEEDA00610400111,005,300
ALMABABYV05712002161,574,300
ALPHA HEDGEB1020000040
ALWAYS WINT0502010171,753,150
AMAZINGA202000116124,450
AMAZING AGILITYV1921000012746,700
AMAZING ALWAYSN432110007521,400
AMAZING FEELINGV031100009501,600
AMAZING GOLDV408000111083,600
AMAZING KIDST1791110173,375,500
AMAZING LUCKB4010000000
AMAZING MOMENTT4222112091,478,850
AMAZING NIGHTSTARB0510000020
AMAZING RACEV350002208308,000
AMAZING SATCHMOA36321314131,725,850
AMAZING STARB0191210061,179,200
AMAZING WONDERB2060000020
AMBITIOUS HEARTV3031200010888,800
AMBITIOUS PINSV265012017426,800
AMBITIOUS SPEEDYT0630212211504,900
AMRITSARIAV122110115584,100
AMUSING CITYA21000003592,400
ANDOYAST1090000040
ANTICIPATIONT1980000000
ANYTHING GOESB4150000000
APOLLO'S CHOICES31220401102,268,350
APPLAUSEA0231011314748,000
ARCADAA2400000040
ARCHIPPUSP36113120122,763,300
ARDENODEB1450000000
ARGENTUMT201010005193,600
ARIZONA BLIZZARDV264001108154,000
ARM RUNDAV248100017792,550
ART OF RAWV3681000111532,400
ASHKIYRP1510000000
ASSOCIATION FANSV2071011114561,000
ATOMIC BLASTT2030000030
ATTENTIONB306001003150,650
AUDACITYV23832200111,872,200
AUTOPAYA027000229167,200
AUTUMN GOLDP04400001430,800
AVELLINOT3880000060
AWESOME SAUCEA3410000010
BABA MAMAV21400503141,163,050
BABY BOYA2790000000
BACK IN BLACKT3580210111772,900
BAD BOYV251000012105,000
BALAY BALAYV24700010552,800
BALTIC WHISPERB2162011061,785,900
BANK ON REDA22820221142,147,090
BASIC TRILOGYV1330000000
BE THERE AHEADS1930000010
BEAR CHUMV2030000020
BEAT THE CLOCKV3972310069,400,200
BEAUT BEAUTA31522221141,729,200
BEAUTY CONNECTIONT415021008488,400
BEAUTY DAYB076011106347,600
BEAUTY ENERGYB14900001645,850
BEAUTY FLAREV2400000000
BEAUTY GENERATIONV38050101833,660,000
BEAUTY KINGDOMT1890000000
BEAUTY LOVEV0250000040
BEAUTY LOYALB383001013196,500
BEAUTY MASTERV135020204733,600
BEAUTY MILESA40000001345,850
BEAUTY ONLYS41111033115,151,000
BEAUTY PRINCET41112111102,269,200
BEAUTY SPIRITB4090000010
BEAUTY STARA3090000000
BEAUTY TIMEA3740000030
BEAUTY TRUSTB1710000030
BEAUTY WAYA159100002746,700
BEEKELYA047010016224,400
BELLA BABYB36500010249,200
BELLAGIOB28900100277,000
BELOVEDV31200010239,600
BEST EFFORTT220011219382,800
BEST GIFTA0690000050
BEST JADE TRIUMPHP070001109115,500
BEST REWARDV1890000050
BEST RUNNERB03600010852,800
BEST SMILEB3590000000
BEST STEPA150100007746,700
BEST TANGOS12100001223,100
BESTA LUCKB4620000000
BETTER CHOICEA383101014633,600
BIG BANG BONGV18611131191,654,200
BIG BULLYB028001004101,200
BIG FLASHA0370000000
BIG FORTUNEB220002107379,900
BIG PARTYB4610000000
BIG TIME BABYA1571120171,401,300
BIGWOODB10000010378,600
BINGOA30114102151,438,800
BINGO HEROA3890000030
BINGO VIN STARB2810000000
BINGO WINV2570000000
BIRDIEA3880000000
BIZ POWERB052001016196,500
BLACK TECHB2960000010
BLAZE STAMINAV070001115275,100
BLAZING PARTNERSB0710000060
BLAZING PASST1080000000
BLINK OF A SECONDB4180000000
BLISS CARTELS20200020579,200
BLITZINGB2900000020
BLIZZARDS3980110142,730,000
BLOCKER DEET37411123181,961,550
BLOND MEB8150000010
BLUE POINTB8280000010
BO DUKES3781001014541,200
BOLD STITCHS3234100053,029,900
BOLSHOI BALLETV2260000000
BOMBAY BLITZA338011106517,450
BOND ELEGANCEA00713232171,519,850
BONITOV3190000010
BONUS KINGA2420000010
BOOMING DELIGHTA1130110051,167,500
BORN DRAGONV009100016532,400
BORN IN CHINAT10324001104,763,600
BORN TO RACET38300012985,800
BORNTOACHIEVET3131002015903,900
BOSSIEES40530103111,698,400
BOTH GENERALA0600000000
BRAVE BRIGHTONB1390000000
BRAVE COMMANDB4340000000
BRAVE KNIGHTT226001104154,000
BRAVE LEGENDA26020112131,814,350
BRAVO WATCHMANA1021310161,948,050
BREEDERS' STARV19712021141,526,150
BRIGHT STARN3870000000
BRILLIANT DREAMS203011126409,200
BRILLIANT MONKEYSS28300020379,200
BRING IT ONV40710320171,355,850
BROTHERS FOURB0310000000
BUDDY BUNDYT1570000040
BULB ELITEA1830121111713,950
BULLISH GLORYA1180112012426,200
BULLISH SMARTS221020119700,850
BUMBLE BABYV306020002387,200
BUNDLE OF ENERGYB279001003101,200
BUOYANT BOYA3172110191,573,900
BURST AWAYA001020007387,200
C P POWERV03720011111,372,750
CALCULATIONA24816210193,411,200
CALIFORNIA ARCHERA417020014622,250
CALIFORNIA ASPARA1171100310802,650
CALIFORNIA BANKERB1840000000
CALIFORNIA DISEGNOV1700000000
CALIFORNIA ELITEA4130000060
CALIFORNIA FORTUNEA41531200123,390,600
CALIFORNIA GUNGHOB2040000010
CALIFORNIA JOYT40622113162,475,100
CALIFORNIA LEGENDB3630000000
CALIFORNIA NIKEA4140000000
CALIFORNIA WHIPA11432231155,914,900
CALL ME AWESOMEV340000407251,800
CALLING THE SHOTSB2390000020
CAO CAOB4310000000
CAPE THE FAITHV3490000020
CAPTAIN BOSSB0960010012101,200
CARE FREE PRINCEV0690040114485,050
CAREFREE LET GOT0590000000
CARRY TO WINV3050401110643,500
CASA MASTERT1600000040
CASH COURIERS4171011111514,800
CASHIN MINISTERB1580000000
CATCHMEIFYOUCANA0261002010455,400
CELEBRATIONA0850210110389,400
CELESTIAL ARROWA16900000100
CELESTIAL NOVAV0450000060
CEREFINOA398100004746,700
CHACHAUPB0370000020
CHAMPION PRIDEB049001002150,650
CHAMPION SUPREMEB4350000000
CHAPARRAL STARA220100018399,300
CHARITY GLORYT30223211122,783,750
CHARITY GRANDB3580000020
CHARITY KINGDOMS27800001730,800
CHARITY WINGSB00321311151,584,000
CHARITYDREAMB3340000000
CHARMING BACHELORB154001002101,200
CHATER LEGENDT151011117582,550
CHATER THUNDERA32521002111,258,400
CHEEKY BEEB4710000000
CHEER WINV347100139702,700
CHEERFUL BOYV01900001745,850
CHEERFUL FRAMES3000000000
CHEERFUL GIGGLESB1650000050
CHEERFUL STARB3260000020
CHEERFULJETA18842101123,205,000
CHEERS AND CHEERSB1310000020
CHEERS CONQUERORV320001007101,200
CHEERS TREASUREB2410000010
CHEMICAL CHARGEB8190001121,356,000
CHIMBORAAV4110000040
CHIU CHOW KIDT412000204105,600
CHOICE EXCHEQUERP0880000040
CHUNG WAH SPIRITA1680301114989,050
CIRCUIT GLORYA40202220111,285,150
CIRCUIT HASSLERA04111420122,042,200
CIRCUIT KINGT324011029530,550
CIRCUIT LANDT2190000020
CIRCUIT NUMBER ONEB3730000000
CIRCUIT NUMBER TWOB387100003746,700
CIRCUIT THREEB3600000000
CITRON SPIRITT28620500103,263,500
CITY LEGENDA086010107246,400
CITY WINNERV3110020011177,100
CIVILISEDB2820000000
CLASSIC EMPERORT1932110182,808,600
CLASSIERV2410000000
CLEAR CHOICEA42612022101,056,000
CLEMENT LEGENDB13700011962,700
CLOUD NINET41621030111,355,200
CLUB LIFEP30900010752,800
COBY BOYA2971101041,427,000
COLOURFUL ACHIEVERA1820000010
COME ON WONGCHOYA2850000040
COMFORT LIFEB1691100181,080,750
COMPASSION STARA1212000051,003,200
COMPLACENCYB116100115585,200
CONFUCIUS SPIRITS329100028563,200
CONFUCIUS WARRIORA2430000000
CONSISTENTT0450000000
CONSORTV17211111121,513,500
CONTEA4295010064,015,800
CONTENTMENTS3910000030
CONTRIBUTIONA14621120121,403,600
CONVINCIBLET3991000131,125,300
COOL ARMYB0420000050
COOL BROTHERSV4030000000
COOL TEAMB26400001145,850
CORDYCEPSB070101002602,800
CORRE RAPIDOA0530111210306,900
COUNTRY MELODYT0110030210689,400
COUNTRY STARB3960000000
COUR VALANTP19000001830,800
COURAGEOUS BROTHERT3970000010
COURT RULERB2550000020
CREME BRULEEA280010208299,200
CROWN AVENUEV37820113131,264,650
CRUISINGB3371100021,034,900
CURLING LUXURYA08330023151,468,060
D B PINV34411200510,575,000
DALRADIANA2130000030
DANBURITEB8270000010
DANCES WITH DRAGONB129002009364,550
DANEHILL KODIACB8200000010
DARING FITV398010227537,100
DARING HEARTV260102009704,000
DARK KNIGHTB2090000040
DASHING DARTV0380200111418,000
DASHING FELLOWS2841000051,710,000
DASHING GAINERA412011109347,600
DATINGB3410000000
DAZZLEV2280000000
DAZZLE WINNERV36300100475,900
DEAL MAKERB023001005101,200
DEAUVILLEB8110000010
DEJA VUT376010108246,400
DELIGHT EXPRESSA0990000000
DEMONS ROCKB2630000010
DESMIOST142100217638,000
DESTINV41712310101,241,240
DIAMOND BRILLIANTB3720000000
DIAMOND DRAGONV0021110291,277,250
DIAMOND FRIENDSS3763002171,265,000
DIAMOND KINGS3472102061,938,800
DIAMOND LEGENDV341100009501,600
DIAMOND MASTERS3970013110406,500
DIAMOND MYSTERIOUSS426100105554,400
DIAMOND RHYMEB1830000030
DIEGO KOSTAT3570000030
DIGITAL PIONEERV1770000030
DILLYT0740000000
DINOZZOV24632410156,500,200
DISTRICT EXPRESSB1360000030
DIVINE BOYT1632210062,718,200
DIVINEINTERVENTIONB4040000000
DOCTOR FORTUNEB1940000010
DOCTOR GEOFFA4091221092,816,400
DOCTORS DELIGHTA044000209105,600
DOLLAR REWARDA3050031111576,400
DOMINATORB2470000030
DON WONGCHOYV2590030011227,700
DON'T MISSA0174210093,129,050
DOUBLE DOUBLET2670000010
DOUBLE DOWNV3840000040
DOUBLE MASTERP1050000030
DOUBLE POINTS2461113115739,200
DOUBLE VALENTINEA16311121151,388,600
DOYENIT11401300111,182,000
DR LISTENINGV2880000040
DR PROACTIVEA34512120121,134,320
DR RACET28420024151,238,160
DR WIN WINA1542200182,134,900
DRAGON BACHELORP128100004376,200
DRAGON DANCEV409100018407,000
DRAGON GENERALT40011310131,845,950
DRAGON LIPSB2120000040
DRAGON MASTERV099011109517,450
DRAGON PIONEERA38111103111,323,100
DRAGON REGIMENTB4390000000
DRAGON WARRIORV2020000060
DREAM COME TRUEB269010104366,800
DUKEDOMV3720011014229,250
DUNDONNELLS1101010382,010,000
DUTCH WINDMILLT2881040113753,500
DYNAMIC EAGLEB0720101110412,650
DYNAMIC LIONSA1220030111250,800
DYNAMIC VOYAGEP0660000000
DYNAMISMT1880000000
E MASTERA254100038594,000
E-SUPERT01023101142,738,750
EAGLEB106001105229,250
EAGLE WAYA09311221106,060,000
EASTERN DRAGONT0770000000
EASTERN EXPRESST1921001491,422,050
EASTERN PROWESSV29500000100
EASY GO EASY WINB1121211071,890,600
EASY HEDGET409001007150,650
EASY TOUCHV2690000020
EIGHTY EIGHTYB0082302071,810,000
ELECTRIC LIGHTNINGA1891011110686,400
ELEGANCE PROMISEA02000001630,800
ELITE BOYB0151310071,278,200
ELITE DREAMB2480000010
ELITE POWERB0590000070
ELITE SPIRITS2000042010510,400
ELUSIVE RAINA0540000000
ELUSIVE STATEA03631132182,019,600
EMERALD SPURB25800011383,600
EMPEROR VICTORYT3400000010
EMPIRE OF MONGOLIAV317101018359,700
EMPIRE OF PATCHA31900010452,800
EMPIRE STARA14503330111,042,800
ENCHANTED FEELINGV421010002145,200
ENCORE BOYA1772122092,240,100
ENCOUNTERA1320000030
ENCOURAGINGB109001028242,350
ENDEARINGV33812411111,377,200
ENERGETIC CLASST082021005632,450
ENFOLDINGB3530000000
ENJOY LIFEA12523451172,283,600
ENJOYABLE SUCCESSB150000011030,800
ENORMOUS HONOURT23620152131,430,000
ENREACHINGV2910002111136,400
ENSHRININGB0860000000
ENSURINGS4370230081,028,350
ENTANGLINGB3540000000
EPTIMUMB3050000020
EPTIWINSB3620000000
EQUITY DOCTRINET329020009290,400
EURO SMARTB2290000000
EVER LAUGHA27811301111,029,600
EVER STRONGA2751011111514,800
EVERBRAVEA3640102110491,250
EVERESTV2962110081,592,550
EVERYONE'S ELITEB0740000030
EXCELLENCET314000111083,600
EXCEPTIONAL DESIREA14223311132,176,340
EXHILARATING TIMEB012010001193,600
EXPERTO CREDEA11022311181,996,900
EXPLOSIVE WITNESSB0010000000
EXPONENTSA031110129607,200
EXPRESS STARB3420000040
EXTREMELY FUNT024011107501,075
EXULTANTB101341111012,326,900
FABULOUS ONET00502203102,152,600
FAIR COMMENTA014010118207,900
FAIRY TWINSV222101015943,200
FAITHFUL BOYT0890100113168,300
FAITHFUL TRINITYA2470101210458,500
FALCON TURBOB164101017943,200
FAME AND FORTUNEB0820000010
FAMOUS WARRIORB219012016635,350
FANCY MUSICV0480000040
FANTASTIC EIGHTA07912111101,713,700
FANTASTIC FABIOV36432100131,668,700
FANTASTIC FEELINGT27301340111,054,550
FANTASTIC KAKAP3630000000
FANTASTIC SHOWA20700001570,000
FANTASTICLIFES3200000020
FARSHADB2380000010
FARSONA3530000000
FAST BALLV2810000000
FAST MOST FURIOUSA1652101081,893,200
FATE FIREB0200000040
FEARLESS FIREB08500002891,700
FIAMAB1812011071,722,650
FIFTY FIFTYA2874120088,355,800
FIGHT HEROT18621121113,031,800
FINE NEEDLEB829000101912,000
FINE WITH MET178100008376,200
FIONESAYV2560000000
FIRE AND GOLDB004001015132,000
FIRST BEAUTB0220000090
FIRST FONTEINV3610000030
FISH N' CHIPST099011006294,800
FIVE FORTUNEB3920000000
FIVE STARS AGENTV0011212118975,700
FLAME LILYB050010106246,400
FLASHA4040000010
FLASH FAMOUSB162100007501,600
FLYING BONUSB4330000000
FLYING FORCEV014001118184,800
FLYING GODSPELLV37612131161,179,200
FLYING LOVERB0580002012105,600
FLYING MONKEYT361110106748,000
FLYING NOBLEA2671102111706,200
FLYING POWERB2260000010
FLYING PROSPERITYV1590000000
FLYING QUESTA0710012112369,420
FLYING STARB3610000000
FLYING THUNDERB3280000000
FLYING TOURBILLONT051100028844,350
FOLLOW MEB4400000000
FOR YIU POWER UPA2740000000
FOREVER ACCURATES3010000010
FOREVER FUNS1300000050
FOREVER KINDNESSB06200001630,800
FOREVER POSHV072002208328,240
FOREVER SMARTB2280000020
FORMULA GALOREV0111121315917,400
FORTUNATE RUNNERA292000305158,400
FORTUNE ANTHEMB2760000010
FORTUNE BO BOV01720000111,493,400
FORTUNE BOOTHA4182210192,590,800
FORTUNE BROTHERSV3890000080
FORTUNE BUDDYB4440000000
FORTUNE GIGGLESS346010005145,200
FORTUNE HAPPINESSB1280000010
FORTUNE PATROLA24500000110
FORTUNE WAYB1200000080
FORZA ANGELB3330000000
FORZA AVANTIV0900000000
FOUR FOUR FIVEP4450000000
FOX CHEUNGERB1870000020
FOX MUNNARB3890000000
FOX SUNTERV221100002501,600
FOXBATV418100004376,200
FREE NOVEMBERT1230000000
FREE VIEWB3100000000
FRESH POWERB0670211111561,000
FRIENDOA2640000030
FRIENDS OF KA YINGT37002230111,242,750
FRIENDS OF NANJINGV1400000070
FRUITFUL LIFEV3461010010452,100
FULL GLAMOURA155010002288,200
FULL GLORYT0920000000
FULL OF CHANCESA28400001430,800
FULLY CHARGEDA4210000010
FUN MACHINEV2670000020
FUN MANAGERV220011006221,100
FUN TIMESB0790000010
FUNNY BUDDIEST300011014325,600
FURIOUS BOYA3040000000
FURIOUS PEGASUSS4413201081,458,600
FURLONG DRAGONA0340000020
G-ONE LOVERT4271200071,323,100
G-ONE UNIONV276100207455,400
GAINFULJETV283101107504,900
GALLANT RETURNA308002206308,000
GALLANT ROCKS2400000000
GALLANT SPIRITB3790000000
GALLANT SUCCESSA4060000000
GAME OF FUNV1460000000
GAMECHANGERSA16202220101,034,900
GAMEPLAYER EMPERORB207010005288,200
GARLIC YEAHV039120119972,400
GARLINGARIA6160000010
GENERAL DINOA1930310213917,750
GENERAL IRONP4290132113943,200
GENERAL O'REILLYA08400001823,100
GENERAL SHERMANV12510120131,117,800
GENERAL TRUMPB3940000000
GENEROUS BOBOS09600001430,800
GENEROUS HEARTV39420122131,647,850
GENTLE BREEZEB343002002202,400
GENTLEMENV0600100110168,300
GENTRYV04213003121,174,800
GIANT STARST2180000000
GIANT TREASURET148001107857,500
GIANT TURTLET3912202182,272,850
GIDDY GIDDYS36713310131,488,250
GILDED TOUCHA3680000000
GINO SEVERINIB0980000030
GIOVANNI BATTISTAA2270000010
GIOVANNI CANALETTOV1930000000
GLENEALY PRIZET1811011212563,200
GLITTERING ARMOURB0160000080
GLORIAMA2230000040
GLORIOUS ARTISTB2102010041,644,050
GLORIOUS FOREVERB2362100042,095,100
GLORIOUS LEGACYB0290000030
GLORIOUS PARTNERSA0890000050
GLORY HORSIEM273010127231,000
GLORY START3361100111600,600
GO BEAUTY GOV31613031151,892,950
GO GO FIRSTB2050000000
GO GO WINS0730131011648,900
GO PUBLICB1701100081,034,900
GO SANDY GOS0210000010
GOAL FOR GOLDS439001028137,500
GOBI STORMA1010202011361,350
GOD OF DRAGONB108010107366,800
GODSPEEDA087020005387,200
GOKOA2702102171,333,200
GOLD LANDA1091000214838,400
GOLD MOUNTA11223112911,249,200
GOLD TALENTS1130104316372,900
GOLD VELVETV400111008622,600
GOLDEN ACHIEVERV2160000030
GOLDEN BOXB1520000000
GOLDEN CANNONT02222300111,270,500
GOLDEN CHOPSTICKSP1200000000
GOLDEN DASHB1902011041,157,200
GOLDEN DEERP12100002946,200
GOLDEN EFFORTA4271000212563,200
GOLDEN FOURB22500003592,400
GOLDEN GENERALA3460000020
GOLDEN GLORYT07631310111,793,000
GOLDEN HABITSB1230000000
GOLDEN HARVESTN236001006150,650
GOLDEN KIDV23221300121,299,100
GOLDEN PARTNERSS2860000030
GOLDEN SLEEPT1170111118404,200
GOLDEN SUNV187100006746,700
GOLDFIELDA396000129229,450
GOLDIE FLANKERV1611120211974,250
GOLDINGTON HORNA015010003145,200
GONNA RUNT09411224191,663,500
GOOD BEAUTYB38400010278,600
GOOD CHOICE AHEADV3291112013776,600
GOOD COMPANIONA05230031161,964,900
GOOD DAYSA33321211111,573,100
GOOD FITS1311010011602,800
GOOD FOR YOUT26531102131,861,200
GOOD HEARTA1430000000
GOOD LUCK MANT3190000000
GOOD MATET1540000000
GOOD METHODS218010203224,400
GOOD OMENB208001107262,250
GOOD PICKB0430000000
GOOD STANDINGB105000102111,600
GOODHEART SUCCESSS162001008150,650
GOODLUCK GOODLUCKB188111004796,400
GORGEOUS AGAINV326001029227,300
GORGEOUS KINGV1182010151,709,150
GOUTEN OF GAROA291001219237,600
GRACE HEARTS399011104517,450
GRACIOUS RYDERA179110119778,800
GRACYDADV200100007501,600
GRADE ONEA0103120091,900,800
GRAN MASTERV33612201101,216,600
GRAND CHANCELLORB111100029838,400
GRAND HARBOURP42110501191,038,400
GRANITE BELTA2180000000
GRATWICKB1100000010
GREAT HARVESTB3900000000
GREAT HONOURB1660000050
GREAT JOYT338020409598,400
GREAT MOA0160000000
GREAT PINSA0580000000
GREAT PROFITB2840000060
GREAT SKYN42600001323,100
GREAT SONA4230000080
GREAT SPEEDS2510000000
GREAT TOPLIGHTT0310210011414,700
GREAT TREASURET38020120141,235,800
GREAT VICTORYB4190000000
GREAT WISDOMV0840000040
GREEN CARDV12610112131,067,650
GREEN DISPATCHV1840000050
GREEN ENERGYA095020109655,000
GREEN LUCKB4130000000
GREENERY FORTUNET3320000000
GUERDON HELMETB0070000000
GUNNISONA3771104081,915,800
GUY DRAGONB3770000000
HAINAN STARB4380000000
HAIR TRIGGERA21521021131,984,650
HALL OF FAMEV3091002010455,400
HAMMER KINGV0340000000
HANDSOME BO BOB1193011171,999,200
HANG'S DECISIONT2620112117661,600
HAPPILABABYT31520030112,141,700
HAPPY AGILITYT18411010101,234,500
HAPPY AND HEALTHYT0561010217664,400
HAPPY BAO BEIS1721100011789,800
HAPPY BEAUTYV3751010111475,200
HAPPY CENTURYT042010018168,300
HAPPY CHOICEA1750000000
HAPPY CONTENDERT363002018297,700
HAPPY COOPERATIONT392001007150,650
HAPPY DRAGONB0990000020
HAPPY FIERY DRAGONV108100109554,400
HAPPY FORCEB2270000020
HAPPY FRIENDSHIPS0741110410689,700
HAPPY FUNB3160000020
HAPPY GAINSV2520000000
HAPPY GOOD GUYSB4660000000
HAPPY GUYA36500002891,700
HAPPY HAPPYA348010109246,400
HAPPY HAPPY STARA011100019547,450
HAPPY HOURB2860000050
HAPPY JOURNEYS29900000100
HAPPY LIFEV1340000010
HAPPY METEORT1711004015849,000
HAPPY OUT THEREA2550000080
HAPPY ROCKYS14712122181,157,200
HAPPY SEA DRAGONA0780000010
HAPPY SEBRINGB189100114585,200
HAPPY SOUNDV1071220314887,700
HAPPY SPIRITV00800010978,600
HAPPY SURVEYST24800010978,600
HAPPY TIMEB2720000020
HAPPY TOURB3740000000
HAPPY VICTORYB1950000000
HAPPY WARRIORA3130000040
HAPPY WINNERB4500000000
HAR HAR HEARTA22431321152,422,200
HARBOUR ALERTT254020008576,400
HARBOUR CENTURYA4070000040
HARBOUR MASTERS1450000070
HARBOUR NOVAT4320000010
HARD BALL GETP3730101213363,900
HARD PROMISEA3730011112275,100
HARMONY HEROB217100114904,150
HARMONY VICTORYB4050000000
HARRIER JETT37211020111,192,100
HASTILY FEETT2590000000
HAVE FUN TOGETHERB084030219717,200
HAVEN STREETB1740000040
HAY GO LUCKYT0230000030
HAY RUNV3370221415806,450
HAYMAKERT054102017551,100
HEALTH FIRSTA4100000000
HEALTHY JOYFULS3580111110615,550
HEALTHY LUCKA06412210111,703,000
HEARTS KEEPERN3601200210950,400
HEHA BOYA2320000000
HELEN'S CHOICEP185100003376,200
HELENE CHARISMAA129000011065,100
HELENE HAPPY START1040000000
HELENE PARAGONV1670120073,525,000
HELLO BEAUTYB4100000000
HELLO KIMBERLEYP20500100375,900
HERO LOOKV05300010452,800
HERO TIMEB0102000161,034,000
HEROIC GURUS2600201316682,900
HEZTHEWONFORUSB2871300151,918,400
HIDDEN SPIRITB1300000050
HIGH AND MIGHTYS3620000000
HIGH ENERGYA0680000000
HIGH FIVET2000112013596,050
HIGH SPEED METROP29300101299,000
HIGH SPIRITA1380000080
HIGH VOLATILITYV08112023161,237,300
HIGHLAND DANCERB2930000010
HIGHLAND DRAGONN26500001423,100
HIGHLAND REELV62310000110,260,000
HINYUEN SWIFTNESSV2500220214651,200
HIT A HOME RUNN248102009704,000
HIT THE BIDP2140000010
HK TOURBILLONB1400000030
HO HO FEELT02921013181,752,650
HO HO HORSEA2030000000
HO HO KHANB3180000020
HOLDERS WINB3880000000
HOLEE MONEYA33200010152,800
HOLY UNICORNV1790202111392,700
HOME RUNV10102232141,205,200
HONEST HORSES428001006101,200
HONEST WAYB200110115778,800
HONG KONG'S FOLKSB0630000030
HORSE BULLETB1720000050
HORSE OF FORTUNET1180012081,107,500
HORSE PROSPEROUSA3600000040
HOT HOT PEPPERV0260031010356,400
HOT KING PRAWNA2994100054,023,000
HOUSE OF FUNV09203310112,252,800
HOUSE OF LUCKS127100014532,400
HOUSEHOLD KINGA321100002501,600
HUMBLE STEEDA3270000020
HURRICANE HUNTERA1230000040
HURRICANE KIDT28500001223,100
I AM POWERB2400000000
I'M A WITNESST4050012516368,150
I'M THE CONQUISTB1550011211280,100
I'M THE WON FOR UT364001002101,200
IDYLLIC WINDN139102009528,000
IMPECCABLE FELLOWA310001125215,600
IMPECCABLE ONEB1380000010
IMPERIAL CONCORDEP4252140191,681,850
IMPERIAL GALLANTRYT02823110132,708,140
IMPERIAL SEALT2230000010
INDIGENOUS STARA08111213141,042,800
INDIGENOUS UNIONA1330000020
INDUSTRIALIST WAYS023011003294,800
INFINITE CHOICEA3970000000
INFINITY ENDEAVOURA03041123133,494,550
INSAYSHABLEB1560210031,032,300
INTREPICA1390112011596,050
INVENTORT379100002746,700
INVESTOR BOOMA424010005193,600
INVINCIBLE DRAGONV1660000000
INVINCIBLE FRESHT190021106805,650
INVISIBLET418100102415,800
IRISH VEGAB3020000010
IRON BOYV07111112131,110,750
ISHVARAS015001118275,100
ISLAND FLYERS42300011662,700
ISTANBUL BEYA111001007101,200
IVICTORYA25740000411,673,600
JADE FORTUNEV02020023121,788,150
JADE THEATREA04010050111,123,325
JE PENSEV35431011111,656,600
JETWINGST1240000020
JIMSON THE FAMOUST2530122014376,200
JIN JIN KINGA32900100577,000
JING JING WINV3281011081,072,200
JOLLY AMBERV392120008666,600
JOLLY BANNERV0771120082,722,500
JOLLY BOUNTIFULA266101108655,600
JOLLY CONVERGENCEV29310111111,021,800
JOLLY GAINSA276011219431,200
JOLLY GENET14621000141,781,600
JOLLY JOLLYT087011129864,900
JOY AND MIGHTYA1260000000
JOY AND POWERB2950000020
JOY MASTERB2220000060
JOY PLUS FUNV163010004145,200
JOYFUL CONTENDERB3640000000
JOYFUL FAMILYB3970000020
JOYFUL FOREVERA1510000070
JOYFUL MOMENTST13410130101,133,150
JOYFUL PARKS382001005101,200
JOYFUL TRINITYV1100010111375,000
JUMBO BUSA3690000030
JUMBO HAPPINESSV315100025838,400
JUMBO LUCKV0682010382,529,600
JUNGLE KINGA29800001430,800
JUNZIV274102129818,400
JUST NOT LISTENINGB192002027264,000
KA YING BRILLIANCEB115010003193,600
KA YING LEGENDB234010002288,200
KARARB8080000010
KASI FARASIB3850000000
KEEN FAY FAYB1860000000
KEEN VENTUREA0240200311981,150
KEEP GOINGB2310000040
KEEP MOVINGA1242001041,572,000
KEEP WINNINGB3310000020
KELOWNA STARA6230000010
KEY WITNESSS21211212161,825,500
KHAKIA2940000090
KIM GLORYS087011018244,200
KING BOUNTIFULT1050320316875,600
KING GENKIV181000115176,700
KING KANALOAB2020000020
KING MORTARA097011007438,850
KING OF MONGOLIAS41411101111,231,400
KING OF SMARTSS1760000000
KING OF THE NORTHB0390000000
KING OPIEB034010013224,400
KING WINSAT274100118585,200
KING'S FAIRYB1760000050
KING'S MANV1561011111727,250
KING'S STEEDS051011219323,400
KINGSFIELDT40312213102,473,050
KINGSTON ONEA3900000060
KINGSWAY KIDB0780000010
KIRAMT09312411141,630,900
KIROVS277011107347,600
KISEKIB8240000010
KIWI SUNRISEA077001017132,000
KRYSTRUMPB8320000010
KWAICHUNG BROTHERSA0121121011738,100
KYRUS BOWSERA246010328615,700
LA BOMBAB1430000040
LADY FIRSTB013010209360,250
LAKESHORE EAGLEB3910000000
LAMAROSAV093000209105,600
LANCASTER BOMBERB809000011759,000
LAND GRANTV1311102091,192,100
LANG TAI SINGS280010004193,600
LAST KINGDOMB20300001665,100
LASTING FRIENDSHIPB251010005288,200
LAUGH OUT LOUDP2970010110124,300
LAUGHING LORDT071010116207,900
LE PANACHEV3691310112910,800
LE PEGASET2801111011636,900
LE TERROIRB4030000010
LEADING HORSET3220000000
LEAN AMBASSADORA2500000070
LEAN JOURNEYS3890000010
LEAN PERFECTIONB0403101052,116,700
LEISURED FEETA2770300212642,400
LEOWLS2950000000
LET US WINV3810221116763,500
LET'S COME BACKB3670000000
LET'S GO DONKIB804000001370,000
LET'S TAKE IT EASYA14032052122,750,070
LETSGOFREET29220101121,002,100
LEVANTEB1770000020
LIGHTNING AND GOLDP35400011654,450
LIGHTNING MISSILEA281010108246,400
LIGHTNING SPEARB8070000010
LIGHTNING STEEDB274101004602,800
LIGHTNING TREASUREB259002014233,200
LIMITLESSA11510020101,360,200
LINE SEEKERS26900001665,100
LIONROCKSPIRITA3930000020
LITTERATEURV18321401102,649,930
LITTLE BIRDB069111016876,650
LITTLE DRAGONS26400000110
LITTLE FANTASYT298001001075,900
LITTLE GIANTV3421000011,060,200
LITTLE ISLANDT3901001214631,050
LIVERBIRD STARA405001006101,200
LOADEDA1950011112138,600
LOCKHEEDB087001119390,600
LOGAN ONEA2880000030
LONDON CITYT080101007602,800
LONDON HALLB02600001230,800
LONDON MASTERT34521011101,280,400
LOOK ERASV1231130010998,800
LOOKING GOODB256110103748,000
LOTUS BREEZET1120021114376,300
LOTUS STRIKES BACKT145020309812,200
LOVE CHUNGHWAT2071103013853,600
LOYAL CRAFTSMANS35400020979,200
LUCKY BABYB1350000010
LUCKY BLESSINGSB1220000040
LUCKY BUBBLEST2110111172,807,500
LUCKY COINB04100002861,600
LUCKY DOLLARA0210111111596,300
LUCKY EVERT2930000010
LUCKY FRIENDSV1550000000
LUCKY GIRLT35511101141,564,150
LUCKY GUYT349000011045,850
LUCKY HEROB057011017484,700
LUCKY KINGDOMV4200000030
LUCKY LUCKYA3470412014981,200
LUCKY MASTERA20000000120
LUCKY POWERV2840000000
LUCKY RAINBOWB1250000000
LUCKY REIGNA1990000000
LUCKY SEBRINGV0910000000
LUCKY SEVEN STARSV2630000000
LUCKY SHINY DAYA273010006193,600
LUCKY STORMB1240000080
LUCKY STRYKERA283001002101,200
LUCKY TIMEA04523110102,008,900
LUCKY TWINKLE STARB0180000010
LUCKY VOLATILITYA387111003796,400
LUCKY WAN FENGA07200001565,100
LUCKY WIN WINB035100008376,200
LUCKY YEART245000103570,000
LUNAR ZEPHYRV3850302212758,560
LYRIC ACES047001114184,800
M REBORNA0460000010
MAGIC AGILITYA23300000100
MAGIC LEGENDA17000061171,008,300
MAGIC POWERA2360000080
MAGIC SUCCESSB0661011110686,400
MAGICAL BEAUTYT3420000000
MAGICAL CHAMPIONA10600000100
MAGNETISMV11420131101,925,700
MAHLER MOJOB3010000000
MAJESTIC DRAGONB0050000040
MAJESTIC ENDEAVOURA399000021176,650
MALMSTEENV05900001245,850
MAMBO ROCKV0500000040
MANAGEMENT STARB0060000060
MANFUL STARV010102118787,600
MANHATTAN STRIKERV1410000000
MARCHING ONA3060000000
MARQULAV4231100010695,200
MARVEL HEROT31101122101,083,300
MARVEL JOYA2290113114500,650
MARVEL TRIBES14231112103,668,750
MARYKNOLL VICTORYB3270000010
MARZOUQB094101106975,950
MASSIVE MILLENNIUMT3811101110584,100
MASSIVE MOVET07320111141,188,000
MASSIVE POCKETB246010105366,800
MASSIVE POWERT33900010952,800
MASTER ALBERTA29611331121,768,500
MASTER BERNINIA1740211210602,800
MASTER GOLDT3250000020
MASTER JEWELLERYB1480000000
MASTER PARADISEB4460000000
MASTER STEEDT3200000000
MASTER VIKINGS3850011014154,000
MAX DYNAMITEB821000001360,000
MCMUNIGALB3350000020
MCQUEENV013011219641,900
MEDIC DRAGONB4430000000
MEGA HEARTA148100004746,700
MEGA REDV0780000020
MEGA TREASUREA2370011113184,800
MEGATRONV11920230101,225,400
MEISTERSTUECKV1650000020
MERIONV0800000000
MERRYGOWINV39612102101,081,700
METRO WINNERB4220000000
MI BLANCOA1860121112433,400
MICKEY RICHB15100001845,850
MIDNIGHT RATTLERT371000021391,700
MIDNITE PROMISES37922110121,544,400
MIGHTY BOYA35200001945,850
MIGHTY MAVERICKV15020204191,604,000
MIGHTY TIMEA3020000000
MILKY WAY QUESTV4190000000
MISSION TYCOONB2241101041,234,500
MISTER KAOPUB8310000000
MISTER MONTEA20112201121,575,650
MOMENT OF POWERV1382101291,951,900
MOMENTUM LUCKYV1510010110279,000
MONEY BOYA00824321213,301,200
MONEY MARSHALB1340000030
MONEY MONEYV234001014132,000
MONEY WINNERA0550303314834,460
MONEYMOREB1820000050
MONGOLIAN KINGA0981000031,060,200
MONGOLIAN LEGENDB31700001365,100
MONICAB2710000040
MONKEY JEWELLERYB3780000000
MONSTER KAKAB3190000000
MONTREALB338100103825,300
MORDICUSV130100001501,600
MORETHANLUCKYA0394111093,951,800
MOST BEAUTIFULA02202310131,057,500
MR GENUINES25304240132,511,000
MR KOOLT3352021191,295,360
MR LUMIERESB1792100041,781,600
MR PELEV0510000000
MR PICASSOT330021007632,450
MR POTENTIALV2700000040
MR RIGHTT33412011161,107,850
MR SO AND SOB4120000000
MR STUNNINGV15333000721,105,000
MR WEALTHB265011005438,850
MULTI FACETSB093101006897,350
MULTIGOGOA20440212132,338,250
MULTIMAXT1290007015356,400
MURRAY'S PARTNERSB4260000000
MUSIC ADDITIONB3080000000
MUTUAL JOYT28200001630,800
MY ALLYB261001005213,900
MY BEAR CATA4250000040
MY BEGINNER'S LUCKA420010003288,200
MY BLESSINGV1640110213300,300
MY CHAMPIONA3820000010
MY CHANCEB214001005150,650
MY DARLINGV14200001665,100
MY DEARB4450000000
MY FOLKST3230000080
MY GIFTV24200100775,900
MY HONEYA330010109198,000
MY LITTLE FRIENDS010000029130,200
MY POWERB2670000020
MY WINNERB197100017532,400
MYTHICAL EMPERORT41921010141,860,200
NABOO STARB3660000000
NAMJONG INVINCIBLEV154101109655,600
NAMJONG NAMJONGB3230000020
NAMJONG PLUSB0483030192,183,200
NASHASHUKV143000208105,600
NASSAA1191010032,170,000
NATURAL FLAREA34000011872,600
NATURAL TEAMP2570000000
NAVASV3621010111648,650
NEOREALISMA6090010012,500,000
NEVER BETTERT1400121212510,400
NEW ASIA SUNRISET268010117585,900
NEW ELEGANCEA4161110291,277,250
NEWSWIRE FREES4070110210267,300
NICE FANDANGOA20932411172,379,700
NICE KICKB0021110012796,400
NINETY NINETYB0450000000
NITRO EXPRESST353011028530,550
NO LAUGHING MATTERV03200010639,600
NOBLE DE BOYT3730120115426,800
NOBLE DE LOVEV324022006589,600
NOBLE DELIGHTB1992001051,056,000
NOBLE STARA4030000040
NOBLE STEEDA3261211051,137,400
NONE OTHERS349001004101,200
NORDIC STRIKEA3950000000
NORDIC WARRIORB371010001180,400
NOT LISTENIN'TOMET23501010101,040,000
NOTED PERFORMERV3650000030
NOTHINGILIKEMOREV3882101057,910,200
NUCLEAR POWERA2440220212969,400
NUMERO UNOS044111009796,400
OCEAN ELITEA0130000040
OCEAN ROARN3171101014773,800
OCTAL LUCKT2050000000
OCULISTA2120000040
OHANAA18500010652,800
ONCE IN A MOONB8050000010
OPEN HOUSEA197010016224,400
ORIENTAL ELITEA282101007602,800
ORIENTAL FANTASIAP26900100875,900
ORIONIDSV3552001171,617,850
OSCAR MAGICB2780000000
OTOUTOV0741012112575,300
OUR FOLKSP4000000020
OUR GREENB4480000000
OUR HEROV278110118973,720
OUR HONOURS3241010010477,400
OUTLAWEDT10020011101,617,850
OWNERS' DELIGHTA3350000080
OWNERS' PRESTIGEA1920000000
OWNERS' STARB4270000000
PABLOSKYS15602111121,209,000
PACIFIC MASTERB21500002457,400
PACKING DRAGONT23020011132,701,800
PACKING GO GOT1100000000
PACKING MIRACLEB3200000010
PACKING STONESA1580000000
PADDINGTONA1070101111277,200
PADDINGTON EXPRESSA1670000000
PAKISTAN BABYS44211122171,068,950
PAKISTAN FRIENDB370100001501,600
PAKISTAN STARV32520030520,340,000
PATCH BABYB3031110041,185,550
PATRIOT HEROB159001008213,900
PATRIOTISMB2620000040
PEACE COMBINATIONT09125112142,287,120
PEACE N PROSPERITYT2100110013294,800
PEACE ON EARTHS2540122212529,100
PEARL CHAMPIONB2010000040
PEARL FURUT4311212112844,800
PEARL WARM WARMT1831010010477,400
PEARLY TREASUREB117010037286,000
PEGASUS ELITEB3240000000
PENANG HALLT06200001845,850
PENIAPHOBIAS1430002110887,500
PENZANCEA272111008597,300
PEOPLE'S CHAMPIONA385001014132,000
PEOPLE'S KNIGHTT3051120191,962,300
PERFECT BUDDYB4080000000
PERFECT CHOICEA2160000090
PERFECT FASHIONV3740000000
PERFECT GLORYB4110000000
PERFECT LIFELINEA1410000000
PERFECT MATCHB3930000000
PERFECT TIMINGT0190000000
PERFECT TO PLAYB0950000080
PERFECT TOUCHA0480000000
PERPETUAL JOYANCEV22931012163,540,500
PERPETUAL TREASURES1911010291,052,300
PHANTOM FALCONA1281312091,484,850
PHOTON WILLIES1990010411319,000
PICK NUMBER ONEB0215100073,995,500
PICKENB311001002101,200
PIKACHUS29820102142,578,000
PING HAI STARA37542010815,071,500
PING HAI TREASUREB4070000000
PINGWU SPARKA26252100106,966,700
PLAIN BLUE BANNERS0700000020
PLANET GIANTT2950000020
PLANET NICCONIB4170000000
PLANET STARA04922222121,775,050
PLAY ITA23914013171,421,200
PLAY WISEA411011018484,700
PLEASANT GUYB06000010252,800
PO CHING TREASURES3880151217814,000
POET'S WORDB812000001500,000
POLYMER LUCKT3260231011743,600
POSITIVELY HIGHB24500001830,800
POWER DRAGONV1290000000
POWER MANB05300000100
POWER OF PATCHA3430000010
POWER RACERB4590000000
POWERMAXA0090112010596,050
PRANCE DRAGONB3490000000
PRAWN BABAA00232142164,789,100
PRAWN YEAH YEAHB3810000000
PRECIOUS SWEETIEB25400002361,600
PREMIEREA0514000044,890,600
PREMIUM CHAMPIONT18721201121,430,000
PRESIDENTPARAMOUNTS42012102171,051,600
PRETTY BAUHINIAA13532120103,157,350
PRIMEROA0940022112504,350
PRINCE HARMONYV01212102101,565,450
PRINCIPAL DATUMB2910000000
PROMISE KEPTB01700001130,800
PROUD SKYV4061002412597,300
PURE COURAGEA3310000000
QUADRUPLE DOUBLEB250021003455,100
QUICK RETURNA2860220216681,300
RACING FIGHTERB2850000030
RACING LUCKB223010018334,050
RACING MATES216001004150,650
RACING SUPERNOVAV12803121101,982,600
RADIANT BUNNYS418002004301,300
RADIANT STEEDV1272011071,722,650
RADIANT TREASUREA23000011798,650
RAGING BLITZKRIEGB14703020111,021,800
RAGING STORMB1733002062,159,400
RAICHUV4141212111844,800
RAINBOW GOLDT237100339564,300
RAPID TRIUMPHS4380000000
RAPIDASHV2090000000
RATTANA0614200084,118,700
RAY'S CALLA26900010852,800
RAZOR QUESTS14611110111,264,150
REAL DEALA153001104115,500
REAL GIANTB3820000000
RED CHANCEB0110000000
RED ELYSEESA00513220141,390,400
RED HORSEV33411132121,016,400
RED KYLINT0520000000
RED MARVELT41711200131,336,200
RED ROSE WARRIORA1610000050
RED SUNV1450000030
RED WARRIORB3550000000
REFINED TREASUREB0653000041,749,900
REGENCY BO BOA05023112122,717,450
REGENCY DARLINGT138110149871,200
REGENCY HONEYA0591010011452,100
REGENCY LEGENDB3480000000
RELENTLESS MEA1781110010891,000
REMARKABLEA22231101101,831,450
REMARKABLE SUNDAYA4280000000
RENAISSANCE ARTT19700010278,600
RESPECTT359100009501,600
RESPLENDENT GLORYV2610000000
REWARDING FLYERT401010102246,400
RHODE ASSASSINT42300100575,900
RICH REGIMENTA0320000000
RICHCITY FORTUNEV0880011315231,000
RICKFIELDV0460111310809,000
RIGHT CALLV02420101131,444,800
RIGHT HONOURABLEA1641001210671,900
RIGHTEOUS MATEA419000011130,800
RISE HIGHA2383100083,954,600
RISING POWERN294012108328,350
RIVERSIDE BIRDA1980000050
RIVETB08801014121,531,700
ROBIN OF NAVANB8130000010
ROCHFORDA208000219102,300
ROCK THE TREEP2721120317742,500
ROCKAGEB24200020498,400
ROCKET GOA3220000050
ROCKET LET WINP330000021234,650
ROCKETEERA2140111011734,700
ROCKIN' IBISB0770000000
ROCKITB05400010378,600
ROCKY MALONEA1490000010
RODRICOA0910000000
ROLY POLYB8100000010
ROMAN IMPEROV3713120072,289,950
ROMAN ODYSSEYA092011008344,250
ROMANTIC BONANZAB344101003561,700
ROMANTIC CASHS3190000000
ROMANTIC CHEFB3680000000
ROMANTIC JOURNEYB1070000070
ROMANTIC TOUCHS39301222131,745,000
ROOKIE STARA3840003111176,000
ROUNDABOUTT35211310111,565,450
ROYAL CHOCOLATEA3560100211255,200
ROYAL ELITEV3000000000
ROYAL MOJITOA26103310151,345,700
ROYAL PERFORMERV4051200151,368,950
ROYAL PREROGATIVEB0610000050
ROYAL PRINCEA3780000010
ROYAL RACERB4600000000
ROYALE ELEGANCES0980402111910,800
RUBY COASTT1590000000
RUGBY DIAMONDS4320121014336,600
RUGBY SEVENSB0140000000
RULE THEEA17221001101,732,850
RULETHEROOSTB299002002188,600
RUMBA DELAGOB0750000020
RUMINAREV0860000020
RUN MOOCHIB2770000030
RUTHVENB1601001072,086,200
SACRED ELIXIRA401010002409,200
SACRED IBISA1273211082,486,775
SAKURA FIGHTERV3930000020
SALSA BROTHERSV02200010152,800
SALTO OLIMPICOA3501000010501,600
SAM'S LOVEA088012118569,900
SANGRIAA06512231131,570,650
SATONO ALADDINV6130000010
SAUL'S SPECIALA29321102122,023,950
SAVANNAH WINDA3072022016996,600
SAVVY SEVENB31400001228,700
SAVVY SIXB153000114176,700
SCARBOROUGH FAIRA1440303011567,600
SEA JADEV307001109325,500
SEA PEARLB1420000080
SEASONS BLOOMV41031110712,376,000
SEBFIREB30400001145,850
SECRET AGENTP3880000060
SECRET WEAPONS217000015140,000
SEE ME NOWV171112019967,120
SEIZE THE SPIRITB0300000010
SEMPITERNALS1001010114482,900
SERGEANT TITANIUMS33221222152,804,800
SEVEN HEAVENSB089010007409,200
SEVEN LUCKV044110013544,500
SEVENTY SEVENTYB191011004294,800
SHALLUCKA29500000110
SHAMALV2900000080
SHAMPORTB167001217353,700
SHANGHAI DRAGONB114002016233,200
SHANGHAI MASTERA33712110111,552,350
SHARP HUNTERP097100014532,400
SHARP SAILORV18831111112,885,900
SHARPMINDV3482201071,443,200
SHIMMER AND SHINEB0802001041,056,000
SHINING BRIGHTB2970000020
SHINING HEROB3400000000
SHINING ONA3590000060
SHOW MISSIONT436031038677,600
SHOWING CHARACTERT2890212313661,100
SICHUAN BOSSV41611512131,315,600
SICHUAN CHIEFV3300000040
SICHUAN DART3751100281,696,900
SIGHT LEADERA2110000000
SIGHT SEEINGS291010007193,600
SIGNS OF BLESSINGA6030000010
SILLY BUDDIESS054000111083,600
SILVER FIGB025100001501,600
SILVER SPUNV413001005150,650
SILVERFIELDS10612114111,490,650
SIMBAA2650000000
SIMPLE ELEGANTB4640000000
SIMPLY BIGB3520000010
SIMPLY BRILLIANTB0903311083,993,950
SIMPLY FABULOUSB3690000000
SIMPLY INVINCIBLEV094001219540,600
SINCERE HORSEA3860000030
SINGAPORE SLINGB10422001613,514,200
SIR REDALOTA1962101191,906,050
SIXTY SIXTYB1440000030
SKY FORTUNEB3210000000
SKY KINGV2170000040
SKY MELODYB218010118412,650
SKY TREASUREV40121200111,049,400
SKYRAIDERA2250000060
SKYROCKETST0960000000
SLEDGE HAMMERN4050000000
SLEEP EDUCATIONA3620031112576,400
SMART BABYA1600102111330,000
SMART BOYV07624012132,476,800
SMART CALLB8230000010
SMART CHARADEA3141002210736,000
SMART DECLARATIONS436102029894,600
SMART DRAGONA1560000000
SMART LAYERA619000011825,000
SMART PATCHB3980000000
SMART ROCKETB3220000000
SMART SALUTEV1171100210583,000
SMART UNIONP268010001193,600
SMART WINNERB0240000000
SMILING CHARMV32110341111,238,550
SMILING GLORYV2310000030
SMILING PRIDEA3440000080
SNAP FITB4020000000
SNOW HAWKA2890000050
SNOWHOOVESS4091202212792,000
SO EASYA2260000000
SO FANNYA1800000000
SO FASTS419000227248,900
SO GENEROUSV4020000060
SOARING WYVERNT2780000000
SOCCER BRAVET233200008752,400
SOCCER CHIEFA1760000000
SOLAR HEI HEIT2420201371,163,700
SOLAR PATCHB3072210052,404,700
SOLOMON'S BAYB330001103262,250
SONIC FIGHTERA1872002281,222,000
SOUL ACHIEVERS13300100375,900
SOUTHERN LEGENDA2523111196,776,900
SOUTHERN SUPERSTARB1030000000
SPARING NO EFFORTB1260000010
SPARKLING DRAGONB0332011061,311,800
SPARKLING SWORDP2561111011887,920
SPARKLING TALENTT3461010113475,200
SPEED VISIONB211101104610,900
SPEEDY ACHIEVERV0210000000
SPEEDY DRAGONB1850000030
SPEEDY KINGA3913031082,231,000
SPEEDY LONGWAHS2420000050
SPEEDY WALLYT00222021131,401,400
SPICY DOUBLET3931021012567,600
SPICY KAKAV3231111012849,200
SPICY SURET2341112171,517,850
SPIDEYA4220000000
SPINNING DANCERS0780010311193,600
SPIRITB2350000030
SPLIT OF A SECONDB027012029457,600
SPORTS MASTERA31100010939,600
SPOTLIGHT DREAMA361100012811,800
SPRING WINV15722000111,485,000
ST YAZINN4090000000
STAPHANOST6220001011,425,000
STAR BABYB4490000000
STAR MAJESTICS09330000142,553,600
STAR OF HONG KONGA0190000040
STAR OF JOYA171013219943,200
STAR OF PATCHV399010003193,600
STAR OF YAN OIT3890000070
STAR SHINEB1633121083,284,950
STAR SUPERIORV2551000311609,050
STARLIGHTV27330311132,585,200
STARLIT KNIGHTA1371301014961,400
STARLOTV3671100313787,600
STARRY STARLIEST429002107191,400
STARSHIPV3791100211881,500
STARTLING POWERS20421011111,280,400
STELLAR FEELINGB1270000020
STIMULATIONB351010002409,200
STORM KIDS3380000000
STORM SIGNALB05502142141,133,150
STORM SOLDIERB09100001645,850
STORMY LIBERALB8030000010
STRAPPING BAUHINIAB3250000000
STRATHALLANB178010012209,100
STRATHCLYDEV2251210051,228,650
STRATHMORES2060000050
STRATHSPEYA271022016620,400
STRIKING MR CB141010005193,600
STRIKING STARV0150000030
STYLING CITYB280200003934,800
SUCH A HAPPINESSA1520000060
SUM WIN DRAGONS148100005501,600
SUMMER PASSAGEB2730000020
SUMSTREETSUMWHEREB2830000030
SUN JEWELLERYT3010000000
SUN TOUCHV2662221192,080,600
SUNDANCERB4650000000
SUNNY BOYA3790000000
SUNNY DRAGONV4120020210393,000
SUNNY MAJORB2980000000
SUNNY ORIENTV30200011683,600
SUNNY POWERA371102116787,600
SUNNY WAYV1760000040
SUNNY WINV254100006746,700
SUNSHINE HOLIDAYB198001104154,000
SUNSHINE UNIVERSEA130001108154,000
SUPER CHICA13420150122,103,050
SUPER CLANV18500010552,800
SUPER DUKEA0290000000
SUPER EIGHTEENA323110118778,800
SUPER EURO STARV3131111014849,200
SUPER FLUKET38250101104,661,900
SUPER FORMT23223102102,364,420
SUPER FUNA4080000060
SUPER GIANTB237001001150,650
SUPER GOALV4220000000
SUPER HEROB2700000000
SUPER HOPPYA3722101071,860,200
SUPER JOCKEYP1950000000
SUPER JUNIORV390010006193,600
SUPER LEADERV01611011131,159,350
SUPER LIFELINEP158000106111,600
SUPER LUCKYA251001008150,650
SUPER MANT2131110061,185,550
SUPER MISSILEB0812110041,543,100
SUPER MODELB375010002180,400
SUPER SPRINTERV1050000040
SUPER STARB3800000000
SUPER TALENTS3440000000
SUPER TROOPERB0440000000
SUPER TURBOV3101000061,060,200
SUPER WISEA10011202101,427,900
SUPERICHB2572110041,687,150
SUPERIOR BOYV1020111110353,100
SUPERNATURALV063001001275,900
SUPEROIT0170000000
SUPERPOWERA3760000030
SUPREME PROFITP2300000040
SUPREME STORMA2050000070
SUPREME WITNESSA3570003111176,000
SURE PEACES326001004101,200
SURE SUPREMEB2330000050
SUREWINB1570000000
SWEET BEANS20521451181,414,050
SWEET HOMET347010106246,400
SWEET LEADERB3470000020
SWEETIE BARLEYA23100010678,600
SWISS WARRIORA0420000000
SWOT WINDICATORA3580000060
TAI SMARTA3660131013818,750
TAKEOA3490000000
TAKING AIMB244002028393,000
TALISMANICB8160100013,960,000
TANG FLEMINGA067100006746,700
TANGMEREB4320000000
TEAM FORTUNET306000219288,300
TEAM SPIRITB230120003888,800
TEAM SWEETV0890000020
TECHNICIANA3420000010
TELECOM BOOMV144112027719,400
TELECOM BROTHERSB2430000020
TELECOM MANB0381101010748,000
TELECOM SUNA0700000040
TELECOM TITANA018001026122,100
TELEPHATIAP405101105491,700
TEN FLAMESS4470200012481,800
TENNESSEE BOSSB3860000020
TERRITORYA2340000000
TEST THE STARSB1930000000
THANKS FOREVERB312100001467,400
THE CHAMPV271100018399,300
THE CREATETHA3360001210170,300
THE FULL BLOOMV2431021215693,000
THE GOLDEN AGEA1943121186,633,500
THE GREAT CAMACHOB4470000000
THE GREATESTT435010004145,200
THE HAPPY BUNCHB1210000080
THE INVINCIBLEA191010004145,200
THE JAZZA004011003294,800
THE JOY OF GIVINGA249000111162,700
THE JUDGEA14713012121,347,300
THE LEGENDA3180003014118,800
THE ONEB0730000000
THE RIGHT MANB8020000010
THE SHOWT2560031116354,200
THE SYLPHT0550201110580,450
THE TIN MANB8010000000
THEWIZARDOFOZT251000216500,000
THIS IS CLASSB4200000000
THOR THE GREATESTP3960000040
THOU SHALL SINGB047020025448,800
THUNDER STOMPV27931125183,131,400
TIANCHI MONSTERB3500000020
TIBERIANB8180000010
TIME TO CELEBRATEA3673010063,081,000
TIME WARPA06622100821,835,000
TOM'S DRAGONB1750000010
TOP ACET1990001210106,700
TOP ACTP43500001630,800
TOP BEAUTIFULA33931201112,630,350
TOP ENERGYA3550000000
TOP LAURELSA173100019792,550
TOP MILITARYB4240000000
TOP SCOREV35721011101,304,875
TOP STRIKEA062001006101,200
TORNEYA063010009193,600
TOSEN BASILB8220010011,800,000
TOUCH OF LUCKB37600011283,600
TOUCHDOWN STRIKERB34600001228,700
TOURBILLON KINGA104011005294,800
TRAVEL AMBASSADORT1130000040
TRAVEL COMFORTST2090000000
TRAVEL DATUKV235010207419,600
TRAVEL EMPERORA3161111212925,850
TRAVEL FIRSTT0980203012812,200
TRAVEL SUCCESSORV121001105154,000
TREASURE AND GOLDV027130107851,400
TRENDIFULS1850031211334,400
TRENDY WINP09900001530,800
TRIUMPHA1050000060
TRIUMPHAL TRUMPETA268100009376,200
TRIUMPHAL WINA3340000070
TRIUMPHANT HORSEB4300000000
TRIUMPHANT JEWELP3100213118823,800
TRIUMPHANT LIGHTT2240202010444,400
TRUE GRITB2320000000
TURF SPRINTT396020117700,850
TURIN PEARLP267101006897,350
TURIN REDSTARB0922201292,361,100
UGLY WARRIORB0834100052,784,800
ULTIMATE DREAMA3920101012246,400
ULTIMATE GLORYS23503212111,336,200
UNBEATABLE GUTSS2310000020
UNICORNT0460000010
UNICRON JEWELLERYV33322111122,099,800
UNIQUE HAPPIESTS245011103347,600
UNIQUE JOYFULS2411102017800,800
UNIQUE JOYOUSS244000021053,900
UNIVERSAL GO GOB1320000030
UNLEASHED DRAGONV2050000030
UP AND COMINGS2660000020
URBAN CHICV4040000000
VALIANT DREAMB4160000000
VALIANT PATCHB3990000000
VARA PEARLS138010007145,200
VERBINSKYV0521000041,060,200
VERY LUCKYA3800000030
VERY RICH MANV286020016418,000
VERY SWEET ORANGEA300010014224,400
VICTOR EMPERORS425010007145,200
VICTORIA STARB1960000020
VICTORIOUS ANTHEMA2560000000
VICTORIOUS LEADERB2880000010
VICTORY BOYSS3551220191,752,750
VICTORY DAYV0790000000
VICTORY DUKET136100004376,200
VICTORY FOLLOW MEV18213220141,068,100
VICTORY MACHINEV35820101101,444,800
VICTORY MARCHB1330000060
VICTORY MARVELT4260000090
VICTORY MASTERM148010014224,400
VICTORY MEGASTARB8330000000
VICTORY MUSICV30800002746,200
VICTORY POWERB294020104440,000
VIGOR FAMEB26000010178,600
VIGOROUS SPIRITA3030000000
VILLA FIONNB339002003301,300
VINCYB2130000000
VIRTUS STARB3950000000
VITAL SPRINGA057120106941,600
VIVA COUNCILA19033014162,136,200
VOLITATIONV2231111281,355,850
VOLPINOB1610000000
VOYAGE KINGB168100004746,700
WAH MAY BABYS24711230121,066,560
WAH MAY FRIENDT30922002123,232,200
WAH MAY PRINCESSB4230000000
WAKEYB2520000050
WALDORFB2530000080
WAR DECREEB8140000010
WAR ROOMB4140000000
WARM THE VOICEB2680000010
WASABI WINB0090000000
WATER DIVINERV356011003559,850
WAYFOONG CHARMERB4370000000
WAYFOONG VINNIEV05512022111,572,000
WEALTHY FORTUNEP3240111412353,100
WEALTHY SPIRITB1180000000
WERTHERV08312100610,980,000
WESTERN EXPRESSA090130021011,752,500
WHAMPOA STARB14600010878,600
WHAT ELSE BUT YOUA1362001032,596,800
WHAT MAN HORSEV2360000000
WHISKY KNIGHTB3130000000
WHISTLE UPA08200101599,000
WHITE MAGICV11100001145,850
WHO DAT SINGAA00300001445,850
WHO ELSE BUT YOUT34120100101,644,050
WHOOP WHOOPA0960000000
WICKERB4250000000
WILD BOYS0280000000
WILLIE WAYT2810140211982,500
WIN BEAUTY WINA2904201073,983,100
WIN FOR CHARITYV24420202101,267,200
WIN MONEYA2060000000
WINASWEWISHT385010008145,200
WINFIELDV1990000000
WINFULL PATROLP06321102101,083,500
WINGOLDT20200020379,200
WINNER DON'T MISSA1840000020
WINNER ST PAUL'ST0273110061,500,400
WINNER'S WAYA02512231124,232,500
WINNERS FOLLOW MEA3940000020
WINNERS PIONEERV1950000030
WINNIE'S HONEYV1320000000
WINNING BOYN186014009448,800
WINNING CIRCLEB2750000000
WINNING CONTROLLERA07523021121,464,100
WINNING FAITHA25332211143,396,250
WINNING FLAGB3290000000
WINNING START2210000000
WINNING SUPREMEA35121121191,645,100
WINNING TOGETHERB3560000000
WINNING VANGOGHA0740400181,198,650
WINNING VIBEV147100103415,800
WINNING WAYSB3320000020
WINNINGLIV3770213113508,200
WINSTON'S LADT34820020101,650,600
WINWIN RUBYA1200200012576,400
WISH COME TRUEA3700000060
WISHFUL THINKERB1802120062,459,650
WITNESS HUNTERB42100010149,200
WONDERFUL CHASERV258102108567,600
WONDERFUL FIGHTERS422001005150,650
WONDERFUL JOURNEYT4020132012930,350
WONDERFUL TIGERA2350100011145,200
WONDERFUL WORLDB2660000000
WORKS OF ARTV21200001430,800
WORLD CITYS0190000070
WORLD RECORDV0401122081,680,400
WUSHU CHAMPIONV301100003501,600
XIANG BAI QIB336001004213,900
XIANG HUANG QIA3120000070
XINJIANG YARNV035002003251,850
YEE CHEONG LUCKYB3570000000
YEE CHEONG PEGASUSB064010104246,400
YOU HAVE MY WORDV1492011051,031,800
YOU KNOW WHOV3860000000
YOU READ MY MINDP0410000000
YOUNG DREAMERT378102017551,100
YOUNG EMPIREV1161010011847,900
YOUNG GLORYB2920000030
YOUNG LEGENDB097002003301,300
YOUNG RANGERS4350000000
YOURTHEWONFORMET25831031131,449,800
ZERO HEDGEA22130132102,101,200
ZHAN JIANG ROCKSB4060000000
ZILONGB11300010878,600