高松宮紀念賽 - 報名馬匹名單 2015年3月23日 高松宮紀念賽 報名馬匹名單 馬名   練馬師     A SHIN BULLSEYE (USA) 榮進神射 (美) Kenji Nonaka 野中賢二   AEROVELOCITY (NZ) 友瑩格 (紐) Paul O'Sullivan 蘇保羅   AFFORD (JPN) 贏得起 (日) Yoshihito Kitade 北出成人   AM BALL BLEIBEN (JPN) 毅力寶貝 (日) Nobuharu Fukushima 福島信晴   COPANO RICHARD (JPN) 李察先生 (日) Toru Miya 宮徹   DAIWA MAGGIORE (JPN) 大和佳駿 (日) Yoshito Yahagi 矢作芳人   HAKUSAN MOON (JPN) 白山明月 (日) Masato Nishizono 西園正都   LITTLE GERDA (USA) 歌爾達 (美) Ippo Sameshima 鮫島一步   MAJIN PROSPER (JPN) 神通鼎盛 (日) Hidemasa Nakao 中尾秀正   MIKKI ISLE (JPN) 覓奇島 (日) Hidetaka Otonashi 音無秀孝   OLIVINE (JPN) 橄欖石 (日) Kojiro Hashiguchi 橋口弘次郎   RED FALX (JPN) 彎刀赤駿 (日) Tomohito Ozeki 尾關知人   RED OVAL (JPN) 圓弧赤駿 (日) Takayuki Yasuda 安田隆行   ROBE TISSAGE (JPN) 織紗長袍 (日) Naosuke Sugai 須貝尚介   SAKURA GOSPEL (JPN) 櫻花福音 (日) Tomohito Ozeki 尾關知人   SHONAN ACHIEVE (JPN) 湘南佳績 (日) Sakae Kunieda 國枝榮   STRAIGHT GIRL (JPN) 真誠少女 (日) Hideaki Fujiwara 藤原英昭   SUDDEN STORM (JPN) 突發風暴 (日) Katsuichi Nishiura 西浦勝一   TOHO AMAPOLA (JPN) 東寶殷紅 (日) Ryo Takahashi 高橋亮   WAKINO BRAVE (JPN) 勇驥無敵 (日) Hisashi Shimizu 清水久詞   相關網站: 高松宮紀念賽 
  賽馬新聞  

高松宮紀念賽 - 報名馬匹名單

2015年3月23日

高松宮紀念賽

報名馬匹名單

馬名

 

練馬師

 

 

A SHIN BULLSEYE (USA)

榮進神射 (美)

Kenji Nonaka

野中賢二

 

AEROVELOCITY (NZ)

友瑩格 (紐)

Paul O'Sullivan

蘇保羅

 

AFFORD (JPN)

贏得起 (日)

Yoshihito Kitade

北出成人

 

AM BALL BLEIBEN (JPN)

毅力寶貝 (日)

Nobuharu Fukushima

福島信晴

 

COPANO RICHARD (JPN)

李察先生 (日)

Toru Miya

宮徹

 

DAIWA MAGGIORE (JPN)

大和佳駿 (日)

Yoshito Yahagi

矢作芳人

 

HAKUSAN MOON (JPN)

白山明月 (日)

Masato Nishizono

西園正都

 

LITTLE GERDA (USA)

歌爾達 (美)

Ippo Sameshima

鮫島一步

 

MAJIN PROSPER (JPN)

神通鼎盛 (日)

Hidemasa Nakao

中尾秀正

 

MIKKI ISLE (JPN)

覓奇島 (日)

Hidetaka Otonashi

音無秀孝

 

OLIVINE (JPN)

橄欖石 (日)

Kojiro Hashiguchi

橋口弘次郎

 

RED FALX (JPN)

彎刀赤駿 (日)

Tomohito Ozeki

尾關知人

 

RED OVAL (JPN)

圓弧赤駿 (日)

Takayuki Yasuda

安田隆行

 

ROBE TISSAGE (JPN)

織紗長袍 (日)

Naosuke Sugai

須貝尚介

 

SAKURA GOSPEL (JPN)

櫻花福音 (日)

Tomohito Ozeki

尾關知人

 

SHONAN ACHIEVE (JPN)

湘南佳績 (日)

Sakae Kunieda

國枝榮

 

STRAIGHT GIRL (JPN)

真誠少女 (日)

Hideaki Fujiwara

藤原英昭

 

SUDDEN STORM (JPN)

突發風暴 (日)

Katsuichi Nishiura

西浦勝一

 

TOHO AMAPOLA (JPN)

東寶殷紅 (日)

Ryo Takahashi

高橋亮

 

WAKINO BRAVE (JPN)

勇驥無敵 (日)

Hisashi Shimizu

清水久詞

 

 

相關網站:

高松宮紀念賽

關閉視窗

版權所有 不得轉載 © 2000-2021 香港賽馬會