Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="45" valign="top">
Reserve/ ���
|
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Country/ Region
|
���ɰ�/ �a��
th="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
|
Seeking The Sherif (USA)
|
�M���O
td width="34" valign="top">
1
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
G
|
5
|
Ronald Ellis
|
��z��
|
Edwin Maldonado
|
���D��
r>
|
2
|
|
B
|
Indianapolis (USA)
|
�L�{����
idth="34" valign="top">
2
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
124
|
C
|
3
|
Bob Baffert
|
�ڴI�F
>
|
Mike Smith
|
�v���
|
3
|
|
|
Wind Fire (USA)
|
�������K
th="34" valign="top">
3
|
GB
|
�^��
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
David Brown
|
���j��
width="102" valign="top">
Jamie Spencer
|
�v���F
/tr>
|
4
|
|
|
Secret Circle (USA)
|
��������
="34" valign="top">
4
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
H
|
5
|
Bob Baffert
|
�ڴI�F
>
|
Martin Garcia
|
��U�x
|
5
|
|
B
|
Private Zone (CAN)
|
�p�a���a
width="34" valign="top">
5
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
G
|
5
|
Alfredo Velazquez
|
�ة�
td>
|
Martin Pedroza
|
�f�|�@
|
6
|
|
B/TT
|
Rich Tapestry (IRE)
|
�n�n�p
|
6
|
HK
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
G
|
6
|
C W Chang
|
�G�T��
td width="102" valign="top">
Olivier Doleuze
|
���Q��
r>
|
7
|
|
B
|
Mico Margarita (USA)
|
�n���F�U
width="34" valign="top">
7
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
C
|
4
|
Steven Asmussen
|
��X�H
|
Rosie Napravnik
|
¿�ةg
td>
|
8
|
|
|
Palace (USA)
|
�ӷ�
>
|
8
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
H
|
5
|
Linda Rice
|
���F��
width="102" valign="top">
Cornelio Velasquez
|
�ةԤh��
|
9
|
|
B
|
Salutos Amigos (USA)
|
�}�B�P�N
td width="34" valign="top">
9
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
G
|
4
|
David Jacobson
|
�G���
|
Javier Castellano
|
�d������
|
10
|
|
B
|
Big Macher (USA)
|
�ⴤ�j�v
|
10
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
G
|
4
|
Richard Baltas
|
�]����
width="102" valign="top">
Tyler Baze
|
�ի亸
td>
|
11
|
|
|
Bakken (USA)
|
�ڪֶּ�
>
|
11
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
C
|
4
|
Chad Brown
|
�հ���
td width="102" valign="top">
Gary Stevens
|
�v����
r>
|
12
|
|
B
|
Fast Anna (USA)
|
�ְ��w��
width="34" valign="top">
12
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
124
|
C
|
3
|
Katherine Ritvo
|
���}�M
td width="102" valign="top">
John Velazquez
|
�ةԯ��_
|
13
|
|
|
Work All Week (USA)
|
�@�g�L��
width="34" valign="top">
13
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
G
|
5
|
Roger Brueggemann
|
�j�F��
td width="102" valign="top">
Florent Geroux
|
�G�Ԥ�
|
14
|
|
|
Bourbon Courage (USA)
|
�P�s����
idth="34" valign="top">
14
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
H
|
5
|
Kellyn Gorder
|
�����~
width="102" valign="top">
Ricardo Santana, Jr.
|
��Z��
|
15
|
R
|
B
|
Bahamian Squall (USA)
|
�ګ��g��
width="34" valign="top">
15
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
126
|
H
|
5
|
David Fawkes
|
�N�Ťh
>
|
Rafael Bejarano
|
���[�s��
|
16
|
R
|
B
|
Indexical (USA)
|
���ϯ��k
width="34" valign="top">
16
|
USA
|
����
td width="42" valign="top">
124
|
R
|
3
|
Ben Cecil
|
�I�դ�
|
Mario Gutierrez
|
�����Q
r>
|