Melbourne Cup Day simulcast races
Schweppes #FlemingtonFling - 1000M Turf
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
Flemington Racecourse, AUS
S1 Race 1 - 10:15 A.M. 20 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
AUS Rating/ �D�w����
idth="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="150" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
XB/H
|
Law (AUS)
|
�k��
|
18
|
82
|
127
|
C
|
3
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Damien Oliver
|
��§��
/tr>
|
2
|
TT
|
Risen From Doubt (AUS)
|
�Ӿ�����
idth="34" valign="top">
5
|
72
|
127
|
C
|
3
|
Tony McEvoy
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Nicholas Hall
|
�P�O��
/tr>
|
3
|
|
Bullpit (AUS)
|
�j�q��
td width="34" valign="top">
11
|
70
|
127
|
G
|
3
|
Danny O'Brien
|
�ڧB��
|
James Winks
|
�����K
r>
|
4
|
B/TT
|
I Am The General (AUS)
|
�N�Ӥ��~
td width="34" valign="top">
17
|
66
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Shane Nichols
|
�C����
width="102" valign="top">
Jake Noonan
|
�d�ǧJ
>
|
5
|
|
Rough Justice (AUS)
|
���D���
width="34" valign="top">
10
|
71
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra
|
�㰨��λC�@��
width="102" valign="top">
Damian Lane
|
�s�F��
/tr>
|
6
|
B
|
Thief Of Hearts (AUS)
|
���ߤj�s
td width="34" valign="top">
1
|
68
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Stuart Kendrick
|
²�w��
|
James McDonald
|
���D��
r>
|
7
|
B
|
Forgive And Forget (AUS)
|
�e���j�q
width="34" valign="top">
15
|
68
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Dwayne Dunn
|
�H�}
>
|
8
|
|
Reigning Meteor (AUS)
|
�y�P��
td width="34" valign="top">
4
|
68
|
123
|
C
|
3
|
Matthew Williams
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
Hugh Bowman
|
����
/tr>
|
9
|
|
Alaska (AUS)
|
���Դ��[
width="34" valign="top">
12
|
67
|
123
|
C
|
3
|
John O'Shea
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Kerrin McEvoy
|
������
|
10
|
B/TT
|
Toothless (AUS)
|
������
width="34" valign="top">
6
|
66
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Nikki Burke
|
�����a
width="102" valign="top">
Brian Higgins
|
���إ�
/tr>
|
11
|
|
Recalculate (AUS)
|
�A�@����
idth="34" valign="top">
14
|
63
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Elizabeth Hunt
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Jamie R Bayliss
|
������
|
12
|
TT
|
Lord Barrington (NZ)
|
���F�y
td width="34" valign="top">
20
|
62
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Michael Moroney
|
���ԥ�
td width="102" valign="top">
Steven Arnold
|
�˳Ҽw
td>
|
13
|
CP/TT
|
Bel Vuitton (NZ)
|
�µn�~�l
|
19
|
62
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Matt Laurie
|
ù���w
|
Vlad Duric
|
����
/tr>
|
14
|
|
Nightcraft (AUS)
|
�]��
|
13
|
63
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Robbie Griffiths
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Matthew Allen
|
����
/tr>
|
15
|
B
|
Luxembourg (AUS)
|
�ܴ˳�
>
|
9
|
53
|
123
|
G
|
3
|
Henry Dwyer
|
����Q
|
Ben Knobel
|
�d�B��
/tr>
|
16
|
V
|
Ms Mazetti (AUS)
|
�����F
width="34" valign="top">
3
|
68
|
119
|
F
|
3
|
Robert Smerdon
|
�v�Z�y
|
Craig Williams
|
�����O
r>
|
17
|
|
Empress O'Reilly (NZ)
|
�����k��
th="34" valign="top">
8
|
67
|
119
|
F
|
3
|
Robert Smerdon
|
�v�Z�y
|
Mark Zahra
|
���͵�
/tr>
|
18
|
H/CP/TT
|
Puzzle (AUS)
|
����
td width="34" valign="top">
2
|
62
|
119
|
F
|
3
|
Heath Conners
|
�K�Q��
td width="102" valign="top">
Chris Symons
|
�v�Ӵ�
|
19
|
|
Sebring Lane (AUS)
|
�ѩb��
|
16
|
64
|
119
|
F
|
3
|
Mick Price
|
�ث�
>
|
Chad Schofield
|
�v����
r>
|
20
|
|
Fantasy Eight (AUS)
|
�_�o
>
|
7
|
63
|
119
|
F
|
3
|
Wendy Kelly
|
�V��
|
Glen Boss
|
���_��
r>
|
C=����; F=�۰�; G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; H = Hood; TT = Tongue Tie; V = Visor; XB = Crossed Nose Band
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; H = ���Y�n; TT = �jô�ޱa; V = ���}�_���n; XB = ����e���T
p>Lexus Hybrid Plate (Desirable Stakes) (Listed) - 1400M Turf
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
Flemington Racecourse, AUS
S1 Race 2 - 11:00 A.M. 16 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
AUS Rating/ �D�w����
idth="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="150" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
CP
|
London Lolly (AUS)
|
�۴��}�G
td width="34" valign="top">
13
|
75
|
125
|
F
|
3
|
Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
|
�P�̰��B�P�����ζP�Ů�
align="top">
Dwayne Dunn
|
�H�}
>
|
2
|
|
Wine Tales (AUS)
|
�J�s�ǻD
|
4
|
75
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Tim Clark
|
���߰�
/tr>
|
3
|
B
|
Hijack Hussy (AUS)
|
����g
|
6
|
71
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Tony Gollan
|
���G��
width="102" valign="top">
Michael Rodd
|
ù�F
td>
|
4
|
|
Sea Spray (AUS)
|
����
td width="34" valign="top">
12
|
70
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
John Moloney
|
���s��
width="102" valign="top">
Damian Lane
|
�s�F��
/tr>
|
5
|
|
Fitocracy (AUS)
|
�����D�q
idth="34" valign="top">
5
|
68
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Jon O'Connor
|
���z��
width="102" valign="top">
Glen Boss
|
���_��
r>
|
6
|
B
|
Wroclaw (AUS)
|
�ؤҥ�
>
|
9
|
64
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Lloyd Kennewell
|
²�Q��
|
Zac Purton
|
��y
d>
|
7
|
TT
|
Feels Like Home (AUS)
|
�ξA�g�N
|
3
|
63
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Danny O'Brien
|
�ڧB��
|
James Winks
|
�����K
r>
|
8
|
TT
|
Coachella (NZ)
|
�����
d width="34" valign="top">
11
|
64
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Phillip Stokes
|
�I�F��
td width="102" valign="top">
Dom Tourneur
|
���Ƕ�
/tr>
|
9
|
TT
|
Cathy's Mark (AUS)
|
�ŵ�аO
d>
|
10
|
65
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Nigel Blackiston
|
�տ[��
|
Oisin Murphy (a)
|
����� (a)
tr>
|
10
|
B
|
Shacarde (AUS)
|
��d�}
|
8
|
64
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Michael Walker
|
���̰�
/tr>
|
11
|
TT
|
Miss Mayflower (AUS)
|
�����Z
td width="34" valign="top">
16
|
62
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Clinton McDonald
|
���D��
width="102" valign="top">
Chad Schofield
|
�v����
r>
|
12
|
TT
|
Manageress (AUS)
|
�k�g�z
|
2
|
62
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Colin & Cindy Alderson
|
��w����P�}
idth="102" valign="top">
Mark Zahra
|
���͵�
/tr>
|
13
|
|
Fitna (AUS)
|
�L�q�v
|
14
|
62
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Mick Price
|
�ث�
>
|
Damien Oliver
|
��§��
/tr>
|
14
|
B
|
Solar Burst (AUS)
|
�餧�{�K
|
15
|
62
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Brent Stanley
|
�v���Q
td width="102" valign="top">
Corey Brown
|
�ե���
/tr>
|
15
|
|
Blackjack Bella (AUS)
|
�ȵP����
width="34" valign="top">
1
|
63
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Greg Eurell
|
�E�z��
td width="102" valign="top">
Chris Symons
|
�v�Ӵ�
|
16
|
|
Piaminx (AUS)
|
�u��߭p
|
7
|
60
|
121
|
F
|
3
|
Michael Kent
|
�֯S
td>
|
Craig Williams
|
�����O
r>
|
F=�۰�
(a) = Apprentice; (a) = �����M�v
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; TT = �jô�ޱa
p Day simulcast races
James Boag's Premium Stakes (Melbourne Cup Day Plate) (Listed) - 1800M Turf
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
Flemington Racecourse, AUS
S1 Race 4 - 12:55 P.M. 17 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
AUS Rating/ �D�w����
idth="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="149" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
B
|
Star Rolling (AUS)
|
�i�ʬP�s
|
9
|
104
|
132
|
G
|
5
|
Peter Morgan & Craig Widdison
|
���q�Ԥέ��F�H
th="102" valign="top">
Stephen Baster
|
�ʤh�w
>
|
2
|
|
Stipulate (GB)
|
���w
|
3
|
104
|
132
|
G
|
6
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
3
|
B
|
Fat Al (AUS)
|
�o�F���s
width="34" valign="top">
14
|
100
|
128
|
G
|
6
|
Peter G Moody
|
���w
|
Luke Nolen
|
�ҭ�
>
|
4
|
|
Jacquinot Bay (AUS)
|
�n�_���W
width="34" valign="top">
15
|
98
|
126
|
G
|
7
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Nicholas Hall
|
�P�O��
/tr>
|
5
|
B/TT
|
Tanby (AUS)
|
�ѧȯ��s
|
7
|
98
|
126
|
G
|
8
|
Mick Cerchi
|
�I�ӽ�
|
Hugh Bowman
|
����
/tr>
|
6
|
B/TT
|
Travolta (NZ)
|
�g���R��
idth="34" valign="top">
11
|
98
|
126
|
G
|
6
|
Gai Waterhouse
|
���J�ҤH
td width="102" valign="top">
Damien Oliver
|
��§��
/tr>
|
7
|
TT
|
Tuscan Fire (AUS)
|
�N����K
d width="34" valign="top">
8
|
98
|
126
|
G
|
8
|
Dan O'Sullivan
|
Ĭ§��
>
|
Steven Arnold
|
�˳Ҽw
td>
|
8
|
P/TT
|
Vilanova (NZ)
|
���Էs�P
td width="34" valign="top">
1
|
97
|
125
|
G
|
4
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Craig Newitt
|
�����w
r>
|
9
|
B
|
Pheidon (AUS)
|
��n����
width="34" valign="top">
10
|
96
|
123
|
G
|
4
|
Gai Waterhouse
|
���J�ҤH
td width="102" valign="top">
Kerrin McEvoy
|
������
|
10
|
CP
|
Bel Thor (AUS)
|
�p��
|
16
|
95
|
122
|
G
|
5
|
Wez Hunter
|
����F
|
Tommy Berry
|
������
|
11
|
TT
|
Lightinthenite (AUS)
|
���]�P��
idth="34" valign="top">
6
|
93
|
120
|
G
|
7
|
Jarrod McLean
|
��§�~
|
Chris Symons
|
�v�Ӵ�
|
12
|
|
Quayside (AUS)
|
�X�Y����
idth="34" valign="top">
17
|
94
|
119
|
F
|
4
|
Peter G Moody
|
���w
|
Ben Melham
|
�]�d��
/tr>
|
13
|
TT
|
Sysmo (FR)
|
�Ѯɰ�
>
|
2
|
92
|
119
|
G
|
6
|
Tony McEvoy
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Craig Williams
|
�����O
r>
|
14
|
XB
|
Zabisco (NZ)
|
�}�����\
idth="34" valign="top">
12
|
91
|
119
|
H
|
7
|
Darren Weir
|
�����M
width="102" valign="top">
Mark Zahra
|
���͵�
/tr>
|
15
|
B/TT
|
Electric Fusion (AUS)
|
�q������
th="34" valign="top">
13
|
89
|
119
|
G
|
5
|
Robert Smerdon
|
�v�Z�y
|
Dwayne Dunn
|
�H�}
>
|
16
|
|
Atacama (NZ)
|
��z�_��
d width="34" valign="top">
5
|
88
|
119
|
M
|
5
|
Shaune Ritchie
|
�C��_
|
James McDonald
|
���D��
r>
|
17
|
H
|
Admire Inazuma (JPN)
|
���t���@
idth="34" valign="top">
4
|
78
|
119
|
H
|
5
|
Tomoyuki Umeda
|
�����
idth="102" valign="top">
Dean Yendall
|
��w��
|
H=����; F/M= �۰�; G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; H = Hood; P = Pacifier; TT = Tongue Tie; XB = Crossed Nose Band
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; H = ���Y�n; P = �����F���n; TT = �jô�ޱa; XB = ����e���T
MSS Security Sprint (Always Welcome Stakes) (Listed) - 1200M Turf
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
Flemington Racecourse, AUS
S1 Race 5 - 1:35 P.M. 20 Starters + 4 Reserves
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="45" valign="top">
Reserve/ ���
|
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
AUS Rating/ �D�w����
idth="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="141" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
B
|
Aomen (IRE)
|
�ƨk
td>
|
18
|
106
|
129
|
G
|
7
|
Anthony Cummings
|
�̹紵
td>
|
Dwayne Dunn
|
�H�}
>
|
2
|
|
CP
|
Not Listenin'tome (AUS)
|
���䭷
|
10
|
103
|
128
|
G
|
4
|
G W Moore
|
���[�Q
td width="102" valign="top">
Tommy Berry
|
������
|
3
|
|
CP
|
Charlie Boy (AUS)
|
�d�z�p�l
td width="34" valign="top">
1
|
99
|
122
|
C
|
4
|
Gerald Ryan
|
�
td>
|
Hugh Bowman
|
����
/tr>
|
4
|
|
|
Iconic (AUS)
|
������
idth="34" valign="top">
8
|
98
|
122
|
G
|
4
|
Tony McEvoy
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Nicholas Hall
|
�P�O��
/tr>
|
5
|
|
|
It Is Written (AUS)
|
�֭��q��
width="34" valign="top">
11
|
98
|
122
|
G
|
6
|
Robbie Griffiths
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Matthew Allen
|
����
/tr>
|
6
|
|
B
|
Pago Rock (AUS)
|
����s
|
2
|
98
|
122
|
G
|
7
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Tye Angland
|
�w���
|
7
|
|
TT
|
Reparations (AUS)
|
�n���m
td width="34" valign="top">
9
|
98
|
122
|
G
|
6
|
Anthony Freedman
|
��w��
|
Wayne Lordan
|
ù��
>
|
8
|
|
B
|
That's A Good Idea (AUS)
|
�u���`��
idth="34" valign="top">
23
|
99
|
122
|
G
|
5
|
Peter & Paul Snowden
|
�I�մ��άI�O��
th="102" valign="top">
Mark Zahra
|
���͵�
/tr>
|
9
|
|
B
|
Karacatis (AUS)
|
�d�ԥ[�}
|
21
|
99
|
121
|
G
|
6
|
Richard Jolly
|
���Q
|
Damian Lane
|
�s�F��
/tr>
|
10
|
|
B
|
Watermans Bay (AUS)
|
�ؼw���W
td width="34" valign="top">
13
|
97
|
121
|
G
|
6
|
Mark Kavanagh
|
�d����
width="102" valign="top">
Glen Boss
|
���_��
r>
|
11
|
|
|
Target In Sight (AUS)
|
�ؼЦb��
|
16
|
96
|
120
|
G
|
5
|
Joseph Pride
|
�^�F
>
|
Craig Williams
|
�����O
r>
|
12
|
|
B
|
Facile Tigre (AUS)
|
������
idth="34" valign="top">
15
|
93
|
119
|
G
|
8
|
Jason McLachlan
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Darren Gauci
|
���O
|
13
|
|
B
|
Office Bearer (AUS)
|
����¾�u
width="34" valign="top">
4
|
93
|
119
|
H
|
5
|
Peter G Moody
|
���w
|
Vlad Duric
|
����
/tr>
|
14
|
|
TT
|
Decircles (AUS)
|
�j�Q��
td width="34" valign="top">
24
|
92
|
119
|
G
|
6
|
Danny O'Brien
|
�ڧB��
|
Oisin Murphy (a)
|
����� (a)
tr>
|
15
|
|
|
Don't Get Excited (AUS)
|
�O����w
d width="34" valign="top">
19
|
92
|
119
|
G
|
5
|
Stephen Theodore
|
�O�h��
td width="102" valign="top">
Stephen Baster
|
�ʤh�w
>
|
16
|
|
TT
|
Eight Bills (AUS)
|
�]�ӤK��
td width="34" valign="top">
5
|
92
|
119
|
G
|
9
|
Stephen Brown
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Dean Yendall
|
��w��
|
17
|
|
|
Final Crescendo (AUS)
|
�̱j����
width="34" valign="top">
12
|
92
|
119
|
G
|
5
|
David Kelly
|
�¤j��
|
Ben Melham
|
�]�d��
/tr>
|
18
|
|
TT
|
Jazz Song (AUS)
|
��h�q��
d width="34" valign="top">
22
|
90
|
119
|
F
|
4
|
Mick Price
|
�ث�
>
|
Damien Oliver
|
��§��
/tr>
|
19
|
|
B
|
Phelan Ready (AUS)
|
�����G�N
idth="34" valign="top">
7
|
92
|
119
|
G
|
8
|
Jason McLachlan
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Craig Newitt
|
�����w
r>
|
20
|
|
B
|
Sea Lord (AUS)
|
���x����
th="34" valign="top">
14
|
92
|
119
|
G
|
7
|
Stephen Brown
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Andrew Mallyon
|
����
/tr>
|
21
|
R
|
B/TT
|
Thermal Current (AUS)
|
���y
|
20
|
89
|
119
|
G
|
4
|
Peter G Moody
|
���w
|
Luke Nolen
|
�ҭ�
>
|
22
|
R
|
|
Couldn't Agreemore (AUS)
|
����{�P
d width="34" valign="top">
6
|
91
|
119
|
G
|
5
|
Phillip Stokes
|
�I�F��
td width="102" valign="top">
Dom Tourneur
|
���Ƕ�
/tr>
|
23
|
R
|
BO
|
Churchill Dancer (AUS)
|
���R��
td width="34" valign="top">
17
|
76
|
119
|
G
|
4
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Michael Walker
|
���̰�
/tr>
|
24
|
R
|
B
|
Nite Rocker (AUS)
|
�]�ŧ��k
td width="34" valign="top">
3
|
75
|
119
|
G
|
4
|
Lloyd Kennewell
|
²�Q��
|
TBC
|
�e��G
|
C/H= ����; F=�۰�; G=�I��
(a) = Apprentice; (a) = �����M�v
R = Reserve; R = ��ư���
B = Blinkers; BO = Blinker with one cowl only; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; BO = �����䲴�n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; TT = �jô�ޱa
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes (Maybe Mahal Stakes) (Group 3) - 1400M Turf
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
Flemington Racecourse, AUS
S1 Race 6 - 2:15 P.M. 16 Starters + 4 Reserves
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="45" valign="top">
Reserve/ ���
|
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Int'l Rating/ ��ڵ���
d width="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="145" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
TT
|
Girl Guide (AUS)
|
�k���x
td width="34" valign="top">
7
|
106
|
127
|
M
|
5
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Michael Walker
|
���̰�
/tr>
|
2
|
|
XB/TT
|
Griante (AUS)
|
���p��
td width="34" valign="top">
16
|
103
|
127
|
F
|
4
|
David Brideoake & David Feek
|
�ռw��έS���R
width="102" valign="top">
Dwayne Dunn
|
�H�}
>
|
3
|
|
B
|
She's Clean (AUS)
|
�n�֫W��
td width="34" valign="top">
11
|
102
|
125
|
M
|
6
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Zac Purton
|
��y
d>
|
4
|
|
H
|
My Sabeel (NZ)
|
���S���R
idth="34" valign="top">
4
|
104
|
125
|
M
|
7
|
Kevin Moses
|
�ŷ��
|
Craig Williams
|
�����O
r>
|
5
|
|
B
|
Rose Of Choice (AUS)
|
�S����A
d width="34" valign="top">
1
|
104
|
122
|
M
|
5
|
Peter & Paul Snowden
|
�I�մ��άI�O��
th="102" valign="top">
Jim Cassidy
|
���}
>
|
6
|
|
|
Lady Lakshmi (AUS)
|
�Ѥk���
|
5
|
100
|
121
|
F
|
4
|
Stephen Theodore
|
�O�h��
td width="102" valign="top">
Vlad Duric
|
����
/tr>
|
7
|
|
B/TT
|
Hazard (AUS)
|
�M���b��
idth="34" valign="top">
18
|
99
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Anthony Freedman
|
��w��
|
Nicholas Hall
|
�P�O��
/tr>
|
8
|
|
CP/TT
|
Vibrant Rouge (AUS)
|
�����s
width="34" valign="top">
2
|
99
|
121
|
M
|
6
|
Glenn Thornton
|
�讦�y
>
|
Damien Thornton (a)
|
��F�� (a)
|
9
|
|
|
Danestroem (AUS)
|
�����P�O
idth="34" valign="top">
20
|
100
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Michael Kent
|
�֯S
td>
|
Brad Rawiller
|
ù§��
>
|
10
|
|
CP
|
Ava's Delight (AUS)
|
�D���w�Y
width="34" valign="top">
12
|
100
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Darren Weir
|
�����M
width="102" valign="top">
Damian Lane
|
�s�F��
/tr>
|
11
|
|
B
|
Minnie Downs (AUS)
|
�������
dth="34" valign="top">
19
|
98
|
121
|
M
|
6
|
Brian Cox
|
�q��
|
Regan Bayliss (a)
|
���O�� (a)
r>
|
12
|
|
|
Sino Eagle (AUS)
|
�P�N
>
|
17
|
98
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Peter G Moody
|
���w
|
Luke Nolen
|
�ҭ�
>
|
13
|
|
B/TT
|
Flash Of Doubt (AUS)
|
�@���ôb
td width="34" valign="top">
3
|
97
|
121
|
M
|
6
|
Robbie Griffiths
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Michael Rodd
|
ù�F
td>
|
14
|
|
TT
|
Nautical (AUS)
|
�j�����
width="34" valign="top">
6
|
101
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Nikki Burke
|
�����a
width="102" valign="top">
Mark Zahra
|
���͵�
/tr>
|
15
|
|
|
Spitfire Lady (AUS)
|
���z�k�h
width="34" valign="top">
15
|
97
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Michael Moroney
|
���ԥ�
td width="102" valign="top">
Kerrin McEvoy
|
������
|
16
|
|
B
|
Nadeem Lass (AUS)
|
�{�h�Q
|
10
|
98
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Robbie Griffiths
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Matthew Allen
|
����
/tr>
|
17
|
R
|
|
Belle de Coeur (AUS)
|
�¼䤧��
|
14
|
100
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Glen Boss
|
���_��
r>
|
18
|
R
|
|
Red Fez (AUS)
|
���U�l
td width="34" valign="top">
8
|
93
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Michael Walker
|
���̰�
/tr>
|
19
|
R
|
B
|
Mahara (AUS)
|
�����
d width="34" valign="top">
13
|
98
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Peter & Paul Snowden
|
�I�մ��άI�O��
th="102" valign="top">
TBC
|
�e��G
|
20
|
R
|
V
|
Coronation Shallan (AUS)
|
�����[��
th="34" valign="top">
9
|
96
|
121
|
M
|
5
|
Brett Scott
|
�v��
|
Daniel Stackhouse
|
�I�w�v
|
F/M= �۰�
(a) = Apprentice; (a) = �����M�v
R = Reserve; R = ��ư���
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; H = Hood; TT = Tongue Tie; V = Visor; XB = Crossed Nose Band
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; H = ���Y�n; TT = �jô�ޱa; V = ���}�_���n; XB = ����e���T
="630">