Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Country/ Region
|
���ɰ�/ �a��
th="79" valign="top">
AUS Rating/ �D�w����
idth="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
Admire Rakti (JPN)
|
�R�o�F
|
8
|
JPN
|
�饻
td>
|
114
|
129
|
H
|
7
|
Tomoyuki Umeda
|
�����
idth="102" valign="top">
Zac Purton
|
��y
d>
|
2
|
SR
|
Cavalryman (GB)
|
�i�M�L
|
3
|
GB
|
�^��
|
111
|
126
|
H
|
9
|
Saeed bin Suroor
|
Ĭ��
>
|
Craig Williams
|
�����O
r>
|
3
|
B
|
Fawkner (AUS)
|
��������
="34" valign="top">
9
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
115
|
126
|
G
|
7
|
Robert Hickmott
|
��U�F
|
Nicholas Hall
|
�P�O��
/tr>
|
4
|
|
Red Cadeaux (GB)
|
����§��
idth="34" valign="top">
15
|
GB
|
�^��
|
111
|
126
|
G
|
9
|
Ed Dunlop
|
�H�ִ�
|
Gerald Mosse
|
�Ŵ��q
|
5
|
|
Protectionist (GER)
|
�T�O�j��
width="34" valign="top">
11
|
GER
|
�w��
|
110
|
125
|
H
|
5
|
Andreas Wohler
|
�J��
|
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
6
|
B
|
Sea Moon (GB)
|
�Ѯ��M��
width="34" valign="top">
18
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
105
|
125
|
H
|
7
|
Robert Hickmott
|
��U�F
|
Tommy Berry
|
������
|
7
|
|
Seismos (IRE)
|
��Ѱʦa
d>
|
1
|
GB
|
�^��
|
109
|
123
|
G
|
7
|
Marco Botti
|
���ʲy
|
Craig Newitt
|
�����w
r>
|
8
|
B/H
|
Junoob (GB)
|
�@��
|
7
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
108
|
122
|
G
|
7
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Hugh Bowman
|
����
/tr>
|
9
|
XB
|
Royal Diamond (IRE)
|
�Ӯa���p
td width="34" valign="top">
6
|
IRE
|
�R����
width="79" valign="top">
108
|
122
|
G
|
9
|
Johnny Murtagh
|
���f
|
Steven Arnold
|
�˳Ҽw
td>
|
10
|
XB
|
Gatewood (GB)
|
�\�S��w
|
22
|
GB
|
�^��
|
107
|
121
|
H
|
7
|
John Gosden
|
���K�n
td width="102" valign="top">
William Buick
|
���y��
r>
|
11
|
CP
|
Mutual Regard (IRE)
|
�^������
th="34" valign="top">
12
|
IRE
|
�R����
width="79" valign="top">
107
|
121
|
G
|
6
|
Johnny Murtagh
|
���f
|
Damien Oliver
|
��§��
/tr>
|
12
|
XB
|
Who Shot Thebarman (NZ)
|
�s�a�_��
width="34" valign="top">
13
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
107
|
121
|
G
|
6
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Glen Boss
|
���_��
r>
|
13
|
|
Willing Foe (USA)
|
�|�M�y�\
td width="34" valign="top">
17
|
GB
|
�^��
|
107
|
121
|
G
|
8
|
Saeed bin Suroor
|
Ĭ��
>
|
James McDonald
|
���D��
r>
|
14
|
H
|
My Ambivalent (IRE)
|
���Q���s
idth="34" valign="top">
4
|
GB
|
�^��
|
109
|
120
|
M
|
6
|
Roger Varian
|
���Q�w
td width="102" valign="top">
Andrea Atzeni
|
���§
|
15
|
TT
|
Precedence (NZ)
|
�۵ۻ��
|
20
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
104
|
120
|
G
|
9
|
Bart & James Cummings
|
�̩����Υ̱Ӵ�
idth="102" valign="top">
Michael Rodd
|
ù�F
td>
|
16
|
SR/TT
|
Brambles (NZ)
|
���L
>
|
21
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
105
|
119
|
G
|
6
|
Peter G Moody
|
���w
|
Luke Nolen
|
�ҭ�
>
|
17
|
V/TT
|
Mr O'Ceirin (NZ)
|
�Ƴӥ���
td width="34" valign="top">
19
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
103
|
119
|
G
|
7
|
Ciaron Maher
|
���~��
width="102" valign="top">
Chad Schofield
|
�v����
r>
|
18
|
XB
|
Au Revoir (IRE)
|
�A��
|
23
|
FR
|
�k��
|
103
|
118
|
H
|
5
|
Andre Fabre
|
�O�B��
td width="102" valign="top">
Glyn Schofield
|
�v���
|
19
|
SR
|
Lidari (FR)
|
�F�F�Q
|
10
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
105
|
118
|
H
|
6
|
Peter G Moody
|
���w
|
Ben Melham
|
�]�d��
/tr>
|
20
|
H/TT
|
Opinion (IRE)
|
���Ѱ���
idth="34" valign="top">
14
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
104
|
118
|
G
|
6
|
Chris Waller
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Tye Angland
|
�w���
|
21
|
|
Araldo (GB)
|
�R�ֳ�
|
24
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
100
|
117
|
H
|
7
|
Michael Moroney
|
���ԥ�
td width="102" valign="top">
Dwayne Dunn
|
�H�}
>
|
22
|
|
Lucia Valentina (NZ)
|
�ѲP�q�k
|
2
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
110
|
117
|
F
|
4
|
Kris Lees
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Kerrin McEvoy
|
������
|
23
|
V
|
Unchain My Heart (AUS)
|
����ڤ�
d width="34" valign="top">
5
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
98
|
113
|
M
|
8
|
David Hayes & Tom Dabernig
|
�j�çƴ������_�O
102" valign="top">
Dean Yendall
|
��w��
|
24
|
B
|
Signoff (IRE)
|
�꺡����
width="34" valign="top">
16
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
100
|
112
|
G
|
5
|
Darren Weir
|
�����M
width="102" valign="top">
Joao Moreira
|
���p��
r>
|