Macau Hong Kong Trophy Day simulcast races
Grand Lisboa Cup (Macau Group 3) - 1500M Turf
Saturday, 18 April 2015
Taipa Racecourse, MAC
S1 Race 1 - 1:15 P.M. 12 Starters + 2 Reserves
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="45" valign="top">
Reserve/ ���
|
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
MAC Rating/ �D������
th="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="78" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="108" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
TT
|
Golden Double (NZ)
|
�������_
th="34" valign="top">
11
|
96
|
130
|
G
|
6
|
Y C Fung
|
��ģ��
td width="108" valign="top">
Olivier Doleuze
|
���Q��
r>
|
2
|
|
|
Bobo So Cute (NZ)
|
�o�N�_�_
td width="34" valign="top">
5
|
88
|
122
|
G
|
3
|
M C Tam
|
�Ӥ�N
d>
|
Andrew Calder
|
�d���w
/tr>
|
3
|
|
P
|
Luen Yat Forever (AUS)
|
�p�@�ó�
td width="34" valign="top">
10
|
87
|
121
|
G
|
9
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
Charles Perkins
|
�����h
r>
|
4
|
|
|
Let Me Run (NZ)
|
��ڦ�
|
3
|
86
|
120
|
G
|
7
|
K S Wong
|
���g�A
td width="108" valign="top">
Karis Teetan
|
���w
|
5
|
|
P
|
Master Kabiddi (AUS)
|
�j�ü���
width="34" valign="top">
7
|
85
|
119
|
G
|
6
|
K C Wong
|
�����
d width="108" valign="top">
Louis Corrales
|
���g��
r>
|
6
|
|
B
|
Golden Spiritual (NZ)
|
�����믫
width="34" valign="top">
4
|
78
|
116
|
G
|
7
|
K C Chong
|
�ܫس]
td>
|
H Lam
|
�L��
|
7
|
|
B
|
River Forever (AUS)
|
���e�E
td width="34" valign="top">
9
|
77
|
116
|
G
|
5
|
S H Cheong
|
�i����
width="108" valign="top">
K H Yu (?+2)
|
�E���� (?+2)
r>
|
8
|
|
B/SR
|
Windsor Arch Three (AUS)
|
�W���⸹
td width="34" valign="top">
12
|
77
|
116
|
G
|
6
|
A Ngai
|
�Q�槵
>
|
W L Ho (?+2)
|
����� (?+2)
tr>
|
9
|
|
PC/TT/XB
|
Clown Master (AUS)
|
�~�۰�
|
6
|
67
|
116
|
G
|
9
|
Joe Lau
|
�B�Ӵ�
|
Wayne Smith (?+2)
|
�v���� (?+2)
r>
|
10
|
|
|
Sunshine Full Life (AUS)
|
�Ӷ�����
idth="34" valign="top">
2
|
66
|
116
|
G
|
5
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
Breinell Yamzon (?+2)
|
����Q (?+2)
|
11
|
|
B/H
|
Diamond Star (AUS)
|
�p���y�P
width="34" valign="top">
8
|
63
|
116
|
H
|
5
|
Pat Lee
|
���a��
width="108" valign="top">
K C Leung (?+2)
|
��a�T (?+2)
|
12
|
|
B
|
Sunshine Stormy (AUS)
|
�Ӷ��P��
width="34" valign="top">
1
|
63
|
116
|
G
|
5
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
David Chong (?+2)
|
���@�n (?+2)
/tr>
|
|
R
|
B
|
Correio (NZ)
|
���֥��W
width="34" valign="top">
|
62
|
116
|
G
|
4
|
Geoff Allendorf
|
�P������
th="108" valign="top">
|
|
|
R
|
|
Golden Harbour (AUS)
|
�ͱ۪��_
|
|
55
|
116
|
G
|
6
|
Pat Lee
|
���a��
width="108" valign="top">
|
|
H=����; G=�I��
R = Reserve; R = ��ư���
B = Blinkers; H = Hood; P = Pacifier; PC = Pacifier with cowls; SR = Shadow Roll; TT = Tongue Tie; XB = Crossed Nose Band
B = �����n; H = ���Y�n; P = �����F���n; PC = ���b�����F���n; SR = �����T; TT = �jô�ޱa; XB = ����e���T
?+2 = Declared a probable 2 lbs overweight
?+2 = �i��W����S
Horse No. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 & Reserves - Weight was raised to 116 lbs at time of Declarations.
���� 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 �Ϋ�ư��� - �t�S��ŧG�X�ɮɤw���ɦܭt�S116�S
Saturday, 18 April 2015
Taipa Racecourse, MAC
S1 Race 2 - 1:45 P.M. 12 Starters + 2 Reserves
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="45" valign="top">
Reserve/ ���
|
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
MAC Rating/ �D������
th="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
P
|
Luck San (AUS)
|
���B���s
idth="34" valign="top">
5
|
119
|
126
|
G
|
7
|
Joe Lau
|
�B�Ӵ�
|
Andrew Calder
|
�d���w
/tr>
|
2
|
|
B
|
Easy Money (NZ)
|
���q��
width="34" valign="top">
8
|
101
|
126
|
G
|
7
|
Stephen Chow
|
�Q�ܵ�
|
K H Yu
|
�E����
r>
|
3
|
|
B/TT
|
Just In Time (GB)
|
�ήɻ���
td width="34" valign="top">
11
|
98
|
126
|
G
|
6
|
Y C Fung
|
��ģ��
td width="102" valign="top">
Karis Teetan
|
���w
|
4
|
|
B
|
Sunshine Tacker (AUS)
|
�Ӷ��X��
width="34" valign="top">
7
|
95
|
126
|
G
|
5
|
Pat Lee
|
���a��
width="102" valign="top">
K C Leung
|
��a�T
|
5
|
|
TT
|
Brave Panda (AUS)
|
�i������
th="34" valign="top">
1
|
88
|
126
|
C
|
4
|
Y C Fung
|
��ģ��
td width="102" valign="top">
Charles Perkins
|
�����h
r>
|
6
|
|
B/H/TT
|
My Lucky Baby (AUS)
|
�a�_�_
|
10
|
88
|
126
|
G
|
7
|
K C Chong
|
�ܫس]
td>
|
C F Wong
|
���m�W
/tr>
|
7
|
|
P/TT
|
Sacred Hustler (AUS)
|
�D�Z�H
|
3
|
88
|
126
|
G
|
6
|
Joe Lau
|
�B�Ӵ�
|
Louis Corrales
|
���g��
r>
|
8
|
|
TT
|
Top Vegetable (NZ)
|
��p����
width="34" valign="top">
4
|
87
|
126
|
G
|
5
|
K C Wong
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Ryan Curatolo
|
�U����
r>
|
9
|
|
|
My Pony (NZ)
|
�s�ڦW�s
|
9
|
86
|
126
|
G
|
8
|
K S Wong
|
���g�A
td width="102" valign="top">
H Lam
|
�L��
|
10
|
|
B/TT
|
Lobor Treasure (AUS)
|
ù�_���s
td width="34" valign="top">
12
|
81
|
126
|
G
|
6
|
J M Moore
|
�L�h����
idth="102" valign="top">
Nash Rawiller
|
ù�z��
|
11
|
|
|
Wonderful Four (AUS)
|
�߬P����
width="34" valign="top">
2
|
80
|
126
|
G
|
5
|
Geoff Allendorf
|
�P������
th="102" valign="top">
Douglas Whyte
|
���F
|
12
|
|
P/SR
|
Special Kid (AUS)
|
�n�Ĥl
>
|
6
|
77
|
126
|
G
|
5
|
Joe Lau
|
�B�Ӵ�
|
Wayne Smith
|
�v����
r>
|
|
R
|
|
Ashkari (IRE)
|
��d��
|
|
63
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
Peter Leyshan
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
|
|
|
R
|
|
Great Tiger (NZ)
|
�E�Ѫ�
|
|
61
|
126
|
G
|
8
|
Stephen Chow
|
�Q�ܵ�
|
|
|
G=�I��
R = Reserve; R = ��ư���
B = Blinkers; H = Hood; P = Pacifier; SR = Shadow Roll; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; H = ���Y�n; P = �����F���n; SR = �����T; TT = �jô�ޱa
races
Lisboa Prelude (Macau Listed) - 1100M Turf
Saturday, 18 April 2015
Taipa Racecourse, MAC
S1 Race 3 - 2:15 P.M. 12 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
MAC Rating/ �D������
th="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
B
|
Vigormaster (AUS)
|
�¤O�{
>
|
6
|
73
|
128
|
G
|
3
|
K H Leong
|
���E
>
|
W L Ho
|
�����
tr>
|
2
|
|
Not A Single Help (AUS)
|
�۱j����
width="34" valign="top">
1
|
72
|
128
|
G
|
3
|
Y C Fung
|
��ģ��
td width="102" valign="top">
Olivier Doleuze
|
���Q��
r>
|
3
|
TT
|
Brave Flying Hawk (AUS)
|
�i�����N
idth="34" valign="top">
12
|
71
|
128
|
G
|
3
|
Y C Fung
|
��ģ��
td width="102" valign="top">
Louis Corrales
|
���g��
r>
|
4
|
|
Achilles Sword (NZ)
|
�p�Z�h
|
3
|
64
|
125
|
G
|
3
|
Geoff Allendorf
|
�P������
th="102" valign="top">
Andrew Calder
|
�d���w
/tr>
|
5
|
|
As I Wish (AUS)
|
�q�ߩұ�
|
10
|
56
|
122
|
G
|
3
|
K S Cheong
|
�i�C�P
|
W T Pao
|
�j�ç�
|
6
|
B
|
Mission Well (NZ)
|
������k
width="34" valign="top">
4
|
55
|
122
|
G
|
3
|
Pat Lee
|
���a��
width="102" valign="top">
K C Leung
|
��a�T
|
7
|
B
|
Valiant Soldier (NZ)
|
���t�Dz�
width="34" valign="top">
8
|
52
|
122
|
G
|
3
|
Pat Lee
|
���a��
width="102" valign="top">
Charles Perkins
|
�����h
r>
|
8
|
B/H/TT
|
Iron Alloy (AUS)
|
�K�X��
td width="34" valign="top">
11
|
49
|
118
|
G
|
3
|
K C Chong
|
�ܫس]
td>
|
C F Wong
|
���m�W
/tr>
|
9
|
B
|
Smart Treasure (AUS)
|
�@�a�_
|
9
|
45
|
118
|
G
|
3
|
K C Wong
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Ryan Curatolo (?+2)
|
�U���� (?+2)
r>
|
10
|
|
Full Class (NZ)
|
�����
d width="34" valign="top">
7
|
42
|
118
|
G
|
3
|
Stephen Chow
|
�Q�ܵ�
|
K H Yu (?+2)
|
�E���� (?+2)
r>
|
11
|
|
Sandtop (NZ)
|
�j�F��
td width="34" valign="top">
5
|
42
|
118
|
G
|
3
|
S H Cheong
|
�i����
width="102" valign="top">
K W Leong
|
�簷��
|
12
|
CP
|
Active Power (IRE)
|
�T�´�
|
2
|
40
|
118
|
C
|
3
|
K M Chin
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
Wayne Smith
|
�v����
r>
|
C=����; G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; H = Hood; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; H = ���Y�n; TT = �jô�ޱa
?+2 = Declared a probable 2 lbs overweight
?+2 = �i��W����S
ulcast races
Macau Derby (Macau Group 1) - 1800M Turf
Saturday, 18 April 2015
Taipa Racecourse, MAC
S1 Race 4 - 2:45 P.M. 12 Starters + 3 Reserves
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="45" valign="top">
Reserve/ ���
|
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
MAC Rating/ �D������
th="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
B
|
Healthy Life (AUS)
|
���d�H��
idth="34" valign="top">
9
|
103
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K S Cheong
|
�i�C�P
|
W L Ho
|
�����
tr>
|
2
|
|
|
Gold Alloy (NZ)
|
���X��
width="34" valign="top">
10
|
96
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K C Chong
|
�ܫس]
td>
|
H Lam
|
�L��
|
3
|
|
PC
|
Master Of Alfa (AUS)
|
�ӿD��
|
4
|
89
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K C Wong
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Charles Perkins
|
�����h
r>
|
4
|
|
B
|
Pak Lok Angel (NZ)
|
�B�֤Ѩ�
|
3
|
88
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
Chan Chun Fai
|
���T��
width="102" valign="top">
Karis Teetan
|
���w
|
5
|
|
P
|
Golden Idol (AUS)
|
������
idth="34" valign="top">
5
|
85
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K C Tse
|
�¶Q��
|
Ryan Curatolo
|
�U����
r>
|
6
|
|
PC/TT
|
The Alfonso (AUS)
|
�����
d width="34" valign="top">
2
|
83
|
126
|
C
|
4
|
Joe Lau
|
�B�Ӵ�
|
Nash Rawiller
|
ù�z��
|
7
|
|
B
|
Korean Dream (KOR)
|
����
td width="34" valign="top">
12
|
80
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K Seo
|
�}�d��
td width="102" valign="top">
Seyoung Moon
|
��@�^
|
8
|
|
TT
|
Sunshine Mighty (AUS)
|
�Ӷ��r�N
td width="34" valign="top">
6
|
80
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
Olivier Doleuze
|
���Q��
r>
|
9
|
|
B
|
Advance Mission (GB)
|
�@��
|
7
|
73
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K S Ho
|
��Ų��
td width="102" valign="top">
Douglas Whyte
|
���F
|
10
|
|
B
|
Pacers Bahhare (NZ)
|
���F����
th="34" valign="top">
11
|
70
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
K S Wong
|
���g�A
td width="102" valign="top">
Louis Corrales
|
���g��
r>
|
11
|
|
P
|
Ag Kingdom (AUS)
|
�ȹC����
width="34" valign="top">
1
|
68
|
126
|
C
|
4
|
Chan Chun Fai
|
���T��
width="102" valign="top">
Wayne Smith
|
�v����
r>
|
12
|
|
|
Hot Fortune (GB)
|
�����K��
th="34" valign="top">
8
|
68
|
126
|
C
|
4
|
K S Ho
|
��Ų��
td width="102" valign="top">
K H Yu
|
�E����
r>
|
|
R
|
B
|
Happy Fish (AUS)
|
�i���ּ�
width="34" valign="top">
|
67
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
Pat Lee
|
���a��
width="102" valign="top">
|
|
|
R
|
PC
|
Northern Legend (AUS)
|
�_��ǻ�
|
|
64
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
Joe Lau
|
�B�Ӵ�
|
|
|
|
R
|
B
|
River God Choi (AUS)
|
���e���m
idth="34" valign="top">
|
57
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
S H Cheong
|
�i����
width="102" valign="top">
|
|
C=����; G=�I��
R = Reserve; R = ��ư���
B = Blinkers; P = Pacifier; PC = Pacifier with cowls; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; P = �����F���n; PC = ���b�����F���n; TT = �jô�ޱa
g>
Macau Hong Kong Trophy (Macau Group 1) - 1500M Turf
Saturday, 18 April 2015
Taipa Racecourse, MAC
S1 Race 5 - 3:20 P.M. 10 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Country/ Region
|
���ɰ�/ �a��
th="79" valign="top">
MAC HK Trophy Rtg/ �D�����
width="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
TT
|
Wonder Mossman (AUS)
|
�s�~��
td width="34" valign="top">
7
|
MAC
|
�D��
|
125
|
133
|
G
|
6
|
K C Chong
|
�ܫس]
td>
|
C F Wong
|
���m�W
/tr>
|
2
|
|
Super Lifeline (AUS)
|
�n���d
td width="34" valign="top">
1
|
HK
|
����
td width="79" valign="top">
120
|
128
|
G
|
5
|
A T Millard
|
�]§�w
>
|
Karis Teetan
|
���w
|
3
|
P
|
Luck Of Smiling (NZ)
|
���B�w��
idth="34" valign="top">
5
|
MAC
|
�D��
|
116
|
124
|
G
|
7
|
Joe Lau
|
�B�Ӵ�
|
Andrew Calder
|
�d���w
/tr>
|
4
|
|
Gurus Dream (NZ)
|
�ڥP
td>
|
4
|
HK
|
����
td width="79" valign="top">
115
|
123
|
G
|
8
|
C H Yip
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
Olivier Doleuze
|
���Q��
r>
|
5
|
H
|
Winning Leader (AUS)
|
�o��
|
10
|
HK
|
����
td width="79" valign="top">
113
|
121
|
G
|
6
|
C H Yip
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
Nash Rawiller
|
ù�z��
|
6
|
CP
|
Lucky And Wealthy (AUS)
|
�ֹũ�
>
|
2
|
MAC
|
�D��
|
112
|
120
|
G
|
6
|
Geoff Allendorf
|
�P������
th="102" valign="top">
W L Ho
|
�����
tr>
|
7
|
B/TT
|
Multivictory (NZ)
|
�U�ƫi
>
|
8
|
HK
|
����
td width="79" valign="top">
112
|
120
|
G
|
5
|
A S Cruz
|
�i�F��
td width="102" valign="top">
Douglas Whyte
|
���F
|
8
|
B
|
Master Of Puppets (AUS)
|
�ӨӨ�
>
|
3
|
MAC
|
�D��
|
109
|
117
|
G
|
6
|
K C Wong
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Louis Corrales
|
���g��
r>
|
9
|
|
Great Spirit (IRE)
|
�n�믫
>
|
6
|
HK
|
����
td width="79" valign="top">
107
|
116
|
G
|
6
|
P F Yiu
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
K C Leung
|
��a�T
|
10
|
B
|
King Creole (AUS)
|
�j����
width="34" valign="top">
9
|
MAC
|
�D��
|
97
|
116
|
G
|
6
|
Geoff Allendorf
|
�P������
th="102" valign="top">
Wayne Smith
|
�v����
r>
|
G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; H = Hood; P = Pacifier; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; H = ���Y�n; P = �����F���n; TT = �jô�ޱa
Horse No. 9 & 10 - Weight was raised to 116 lbs at time of Declarations.
���� 9 ��10 - �t�S��ŧG�X�ɮɤw���ɦܭt�S116�S
>Sand Classic Cup (Macau Group 3) - 1350M Sand
Saturday, 18 April 2015
Taipa Racecourse, MAC
S1 Race 6 - 3:50 P.M. 12 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
MAC Rating/ �D������
th="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="58" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="108" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
P
|
Leisure Free (AUS)
|
�ۥѦۦb
td>
|
4
|
110
|
130
|
G
|
5
|
K C Chong
|
�ܫس]
td>
|
H Lam
|
�L��
|
2
|
P/TT
|
Luen Yat Everwin (AUS)
|
�p�@�`��
width="34" valign="top">
6
|
107
|
127
|
G
|
7
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
W L Ho
|
�����
tr>
|
3
|
P/CP
|
Cali Champion (GB)
|
�d�Q��^
|
12
|
91
|
116
|
G
|
5
|
K M Chin
|
������
idth="108" valign="top">
Ryan Curatolo (?+2)
|
�U���� (?+2)
r>
|
4
|
PC
|
Sino Estrela (NZ)
|
�������P
th="34" valign="top">
5
|
86
|
116
|
G
|
6
|
K S Wong
|
���g�A
td width="108" valign="top">
Breinell Yamzon (?+2)
|
����Q (?+2)
|
5
|
PC
|
Brave Rhino (AUS)
|
�i���R��
idth="34" valign="top">
3
|
83
|
116
|
C
|
4
|
Y C Fung
|
��ģ��
td width="108" valign="top">
Charles Perkins (?+2)
|
�����h (?+2)
r>
|
6
|
P/CP
|
The Whirlwind (USA)
|
���A
|
2
|
83
|
116
|
G
|
4
|
K M Chin
|
������
idth="108" valign="top">
Louis Corrales (?+2)
|
���g�� (?+2)
r>
|
7
|
P
|
Spring Stream (AUS)
|
�M�u
>
|
11
|
82
|
116
|
G
|
4
|
K C Tse
|
�¶Q��
|
C F Chan (?+2)
|
����W (?+2)
|
8
|
P/CP
|
Gauteng (AUS)
|
�l�j�l
|
8
|
75
|
116
|
G
|
8
|
K H Leong
|
���E
>
|
W T Pao (?+2)
|
�j�ç� (?+2)
|
9
|
PC
|
Golden Champ (AUS)
|
���a�x
td width="34" valign="top">
7
|
70
|
116
|
G
|
5
|
K Seo
|
�}�d��
td width="108" valign="top">
Y M Choi (?+2)
|
���q�Z (?+2)
/tr>
|
10
|
P
|
Fantasticprivilege (NZ)
|
�_������
th="34" valign="top">
1
|
68
|
116
|
G
|
7
|
K S Wong
|
���g�A
td width="108" valign="top">
K W Leong (?+2)
|
�簷�� (?+2)
|
11
|
PC
|
Hanigan (AUS)
|
�~����
width="34" valign="top">
10
|
68
|
116
|
G
|
4
|
K Seo
|
�}�d��
td width="108" valign="top">
Wayne Smith (?+2)
|
�v���� (?+2)
r>
|
12
|
P/SR
|
Race King (AUS)
|
�ɨƬӪ�
>
|
9
|
62
|
116
|
G
|
5
|
K Seo
|
�}�d��
td width="108" valign="top">
Seyoung Moon (?+2)
|
��@�^ (?+2)
|
C=����; G=�I��
CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; P = Pacifier; PC = Pacifier with cowls; SR = Shadow Roll; TT = Tongue Tie
CP = ���Ϥ��T; P = �����F���n; PC = ���b�����F���n; SR = �����T; TT = �jô�ޱa
?+2 = Declared a probable 2 lbs overweight
?+2 = �i��W����S
Horse No. 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 & 12 - Weight was raised to 116 lbs at time of Declarations.
����2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 �� 12 - �t�S��ŧG�X�ɮɤw���ɦܭt�S116�S
- 1600M Sand
Saturday, 18 April 2015
Taipa Racecourse, MAC
S1 Race 7 - 4:25 P.M. 11 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
MAC Rating/ �D������
th="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="57" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
PC/TT
|
Sheng Li Win (IRE)
|
�ӧQ��
|
5
|
96
|
130
|
G
|
6
|
Y C Fung
|
��ģ��
td width="102" valign="top">
Nash Rawiller
|
ù�z��
|
2
|
P/TT
|
Elderly Paradise (AUS)
|
�w�ߩ~
>
|
8
|
92
|
126
|
G
|
7
|
M C Tam
|
�Ӥ�N
d>
|
Andrew Calder
|
�d���w
/tr>
|
3
|
P/V/TT
|
Geely Spirit (AUS)
|
�N�Q�믫
|
4
|
90
|
124
|
G
|
6
|
J M Moore
|
�L�h����
idth="102" valign="top">
Louis Corrales
|
���g��
r>
|
4
|
P
|
Luenyat Blackberry (AUS)
|
�p�@���
d width="34" valign="top">
9
|
88
|
122
|
G
|
6
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
Y M Choi (a)
|
���q�Z (a)
/tr>
|
5
|
PC/TT
|
Luen Yat Colorado (AUS)
|
�p�@����
idth="34" valign="top">
6
|
86
|
120
|
G
|
6
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
W L Ho
|
�����
tr>
|
6
|
P/TT
|
Luen Yat Eduado (NZ)
|
�p�@�s�_
td width="34" valign="top">
3
|
85
|
119
|
G
|
5
|
K C Hoi
|
�\���
|
Ryan Curatolo (?+2)
|
�U���� (?+2)
r>
|
7
|
P
|
Easy To Rich (NZ)
|
�I�h����
idth="34" valign="top">
1
|
83
|
117
|
G
|
6
|
M C Tam
|
�Ӥ�N
d>
|
Charles Perkins (?+2)
|
�����h (?+2)
r>
|
8
|
P/V
|
Power Regimental (IRE)
|
���w
|
11
|
78
|
116
|
G
|
7
|
K S Ho
|
��Ų��
td width="102" valign="top">
K C Leung (?+2)
|
��a�T (?+2)
|
9
|
P
|
Best Of Luck (NZ)
|
�n���B
td width="34" valign="top">
7
|
74
|
116
|
G
|
4
|
K S Wong
|
���g�A
td width="102" valign="top">
Karis Teetan (?+2)
|
���w (?+2)
|
10
|
PC/TT
|
Chinese Scholar (NZ)
|
�վǵرN
td>
|
10
|
74
|
116
|
G
|
5
|
C F Chan
|
���T��
width="102" valign="top">
Seyoung Moon (?+2)
|
��@�^ (?+2)
|
11
|
P/SR
|
My Favourites (AUS)
|
�����@��
th="34" valign="top">
2
|
66
|
116
|
G
|
4
|
K S Ho
|
��Ų��
td width="102" valign="top">
H Lam (?+2)
|
�L�� (?+2)
|
G=�I��
(a) = Apprentice; (a) = �����M�v
P = Pacifier; PC = Pacifier with cowls; SR = Shadow Roll; TT = Tongue Tie; V = Visor
P = �����F���n; PC = ���b�����F���n; SR = �����T; TT = �jô�ޱa; V = ���}�_���n
?+2 = Declared a probable 2 lbs overweight
?+2 = �i��W����S
Horse No. 8, 9, 10 & 11 - Weight was raised to 116 lbs at time of Declarations.
���� 8, 9, 10��11 - �t�S��ŧG�X�ɮɤw���ɦܭt�S116�S
le cellspacing="20" border="0" width="100%">