King's Stand Stakes Day simulcast races
Queen Anne Stakes (Group 1) - 1600M Turf
Tuesday, 16 June 2015
Ascot Racecourse, UK
S1 Race 1 - 9:30 P.M. 8 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Country/ Region
|
���ɰ�/ �a��
th="79" valign="top">
Int'l Rating/ ��ڵ���
d width="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
CP
|
Able Friend (AUS)
|
�B�B��
td width="34" valign="top">
7
|
HK
|
����
td width="79" valign="top">
127
|
126
|
G
|
6
|
John Moore
|
��������
="102" valign="top">
Joao Moreira
|
���p��
r>
|
2
|
CP
|
Cougar Mountain (IRE)
|
������
idth="34" valign="top">
2
|
IRE
|
�R����
width="79" valign="top">
109
|
126
|
C
|
4
|
Aidan O'Brien
|
���B��
width="102" valign="top">
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
3
|
B
|
Glory Awaits (IRE)
|
�a�A�{��
width="34" valign="top">
3
|
GB
|
�^��
|
110
|
126
|
H
|
5
|
Kevin Ryan
|
�����w
width="102" valign="top">
Silvestre De Sousa
|
Ĭ����
/tr>
|
4
|
H
|
Here Comes When (IRE)
|
��ݦ��
|
8
|
GB
|
�^��
|
116
|
126
|
G
|
5
|
Andrew Balding
|
�]�q�w
|
Jim Crowley
|
���T��
r>
|
5
|
|
Night Of Thunder (IRE)
|
�p�^�]
|
5
|
GB
|
�^��
|
121
|
126
|
C
|
4
|
Richard Hannon
|
�V§��
|
James Doyle
|
���T��
r>
|
6
|
|
Solow (GB)
|
�g�پǮa
>
|
4
|
FR
|
�k��
|
124
|
126
|
G
|
5
|
Freddy Head
|
���w
|
Maxime Guyon
|
�����w
r>
|
7
|
|
Toormore (IRE)
|
������
idth="34" valign="top">
6
|
GB
|
�^��
|
119
|
126
|
C
|
4
|
Richard Hannon
|
�V§��
|
Richard Hughes
|
�L����
r>
|
8
|
|
Esoterique (IRE)
|
���j���K
idth="34" valign="top">
1
|
FR
|
�k��
|
117
|
123
|
M
|
5
|
Andre Fabre
|
�O�B��
td width="102" valign="top">
Pierre-Charles Boudot
|
���F�w
/tr>
|
C/H= ����; M=�۰�; G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; H = Hood
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; H = ���Y�n
s Day simulcast races
Coventry Stakes (Group 2) - 1200M Turf
Tuesday, 16 June 2015
Ascot Racecourse, UK
S1 Race 2 - 10:05 P.M. 18 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
Age of Empire (GB)
|
�Ҩ�ɥN
d>
|
5
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Richard Hannon
|
�V§��
|
Richard Hughes
|
�L����
r>
|
2
|
|
Air Force Blue (USA)
|
�ŭx��
|
11
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Aidan O'Brien
|
���B��
width="102" valign="top">
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
3
|
|
Beaverbrook (GB)
|
��o�e
|
13
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Mark Johnston
|
�i�K�y
|
James Doyle
|
���T��
r>
|
4
|
|
Black Beach (GB)
|
�¨F�y
>
|
18
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
J F Levins
|
�Q���s
td width="102" valign="top">
Gary Carroll
|
�d�պ�
|
5
|
|
Buratino (IRE)
|
�참
td>
|
10
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Mark Johnston
|
�i�K�y
|
William Buick
|
���y��
r>
|
6
|
|
Destroyer (GB)
|
���ĥ
|
8
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
William Muir
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Martin Dwyer
|
������
|
7
|
|
Eltezam (IRE)
|
�ձo�`
>
|
4
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Richard Hannon
|
�V§��
|
Frankie Dettori
|
���ϲz
|
8
|
TT
|
Finnegan (IRE)
|
�ĤO��
|
3
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Wesley Ward
|
�دS
td>
|
Joel Rosario
|
ù�F�z��
/tr>
|
9
|
|
First Selection (SPA)
|
�W��
|
6
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Simon Crisford
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
Silvestre De Sousa
|
Ĭ����
/tr>
|
10
|
|
Maccus (IRE)
|
�T�����s
idth="34" valign="top">
2
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Brian Meehan
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Jimmy Fortune
|
�N�o
>
|
11
|
|
Ocean Eleven (GB)
|
��������
="34" valign="top">
15
|
127
|
G
|
2
|
John Ryan
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
Adam Kirby
|
�d��
|
12
|
|
Ode To Evening (GB)
|
�}�]��
td width="34" valign="top">
16
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Mark Johnston
|
�i�K�y
|
James McDonald
|
���D��
r>
|
13
|
|
Qeyaadah (IRE)
|
�l�h
>
|
9
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Ed Dunlop
|
�H�ִ�
|
Paul Hanagan
|
���߶�
/tr>
|
14
|
|
Round Two (IRE)
|
�ĤG�^�X
|
12
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Jim Bolger
|
�j����
width="102" valign="top">
Kevin Manning
|
�U��
|
15
|
|
Sign of The Kodiac (IRE)
|
�E�֤���
width="34" valign="top">
17
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
James Given
|
��
td>
|
Tom Eaves
|
�����
tr>
|
16
|
|
Sir Roger Moore (IRE)
|
���k�v�P
width="34" valign="top">
1
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Charles Hills
|
�Jģ��
|
Andrea Atzeni
|
���§
|
17
|
|
War Department (IRE)
|
�@�Գ�
|
7
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
William Haggas
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Tom Queally
|
�¸q�z
>
|
18
|
|
Young John (IRE)
|
�p����
width="34" valign="top">
14
|
127
|
C
|
2
|
Richard Fahey
|
�S�E�H
|
Tony Hamilton
|
�w�ʴ�
|
C=����; G=�I��
TT = Tongue Tie
TT = �jô�ޱa
King's Stand Stakes Day simulcast races
King's Stand Stakes (Group 1) - 1000M Turf
5th Leg of the Global Sprint Challenge
Tuesday, 16 June 2015
Ascot Racecourse, UK
S1 Race 3 - 10:40 P.M. 19 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Country/ Region
|
���ɰ�/ �a��
th="79" valign="top">
Int'l Rating/ ��ڵ���
d width="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
G Force (IRE)
|
���t�e�i
width="34" valign="top">
7
|
GB
|
�^��
|
118
|
130
|
C
|
4
|
David O'Meara
|
�ڦ�ù
>
|
Pat Smullen
|
�I�}��
/tr>
|
2
|
CP
|
Goldream (GB)
|
������
idth="34" valign="top">
3
|
GB
|
�^��
|
110
|
130
|
G
|
6
|
Robert Cowell
|
�U����
width="102" valign="top">
Martin Harley
|
�L§��
|
3
|
|
Hot Streak (IRE)
|
�s��
|
10
|
GB
|
�^��
|
109
|
130
|
C
|
4
|
Kevin Ryan
|
�����w
width="102" valign="top">
Jamie Spencer
|
�v���F
/tr>
|
4
|
|
Jack Dexter (GB)
|
�F�ӿ�
|
12
|
GB
|
�^��
|
108
|
130
|
G
|
6
|
Jim Goldie
|
���}
|
Fergal Lynch
|
�s��
|
5
|
B
|
Justice Day (IRE)
|
���q��
width="34" valign="top">
5
|
GB
|
�^��
|
106
|
130
|
C
|
4
|
David Elsworth
|
�٨ƩM
td>
|
John Egan
|
����
/tr>
|
6
|
|
Lancelot Du Lac (ITY)
|
������
idth="34" valign="top">
16
|
GB
|
�^��
|
108
|
130
|
G
|
5
|
Dean Ivory
|
��}��
|
Robert Winston
|
���h�y
/tr>
|
7
|
CP/TT
|
Medicean Man (GB)
|
�N��Q��
d width="34" valign="top">
1
|
GB
|
�^��
|
108
|
130
|
G
|
9
|
Jeremy Gask
|
²����
td width="102" valign="top">
Joao Moreira
|
���p��
r>
|
8
|
|
Muthmir (IRE)
|
���W
|
9
|
GB
|
�^��
|
112
|
130
|
G
|
5
|
William Haggas
|
�����
d width="102" valign="top">
Paul Hanagan
|
���߶�
/tr>
|
9
|
|
Pearl Secret (GB)
|
�ï]����
width="34" valign="top">
17
|
GB
|
�^��
|
110
|
130
|
H
|
6
|
David Barron
|
�f��
|
Andrea Atzeni
|
���§
|
10
|
|
Rangali (GB)
|
�ť[�Q�q
|
18
|
FR
|
�k��
|
115
|
130
|
C
|
4
|
Henri-Alex Pantall
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Fabrice Veron
|
�N�Խ�
|
11
|
|
Robot Boy (IRE)
|
���l
|
2
|
GB
|
�^��
|
105
|
130
|
G
|
5
|
David Barron
|
�f��
|
Graham Gibbons
|
������
|
12
|
|
Sole Power (GB)
|
�W�x���v
width="34" valign="top">
6
|
IRE
|
�R����
width="79" valign="top">
118
|
130
|
G
|
8
|
Edward Lynam
|
���n
|
Richard Hughes
|
�L����
r>
|
13
|
CP/TT
|
Spirit Quartz (IRE)
|
���F���
width="34" valign="top">
14
|
FR
|
�k��
|
109
|
130
|
G
|
7
|
Xavier Nakkachdji
|
�ǥd�}
>
|
Gregory Benoist
|
���յ�
/tr>
|
14
|
CP
|
Stepper Point (GB)
|
��������
="34" valign="top">
11
|
GB
|
�^��
|
111
|
130
|
G
|
6
|
William Muir
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Martin Dwyer
|
������
|
15
|
B
|
Steps (IRE)
|
�B�B��
td width="34" valign="top">
19
|
GB
|
�^��
|
110
|
130
|
G
|
7
|
Roger Varian
|
���Q�w
td width="102" valign="top">
Jim Crowley
|
���T��
r>
|
16
|
|
Take Cover (GB)
|
�W�Y
>
|
8
|
GB
|
�^��
|
111
|
130
|
G
|
8
|
David Griffiths
|
�u�Z��
td width="102" valign="top">
Adam Kirby
|
�d��
|
17
|
|
Mecca's Angel (IRE)
|
���[�ѯ�
width="34" valign="top">
13
|
GB
|
�^��
|
111
|
127
|
F
|
4
|
Michael Dods
|
���w��
width="102" valign="top">
Paul Mulrennan
|
��§�~
|
18
|
TT
|
Shamal Wind (AUS)
|
�_���j
td width="34" valign="top">
4
|
AUS
|
�D�w
>
|
110
|
127
|
M
|
6
|
Robert Smerdon
|
�v�Z�y
|
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
19
|
|
Wind Fire (USA)
|
�������K
th="34" valign="top">
15
|
GB
|
�^��
|
105
|
127
|
F
|
4
|
David Brown
|
���j��
width="102" valign="top">
Oisin Murphy
|
�����
tr>
|
C/H= ����; F/M= �۰�; G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; TT = �jô�ޱa
takes Day simulcast races
St James's Palace Stakes (Group 1) - 1600M Turf
Tuesday, 16 June 2015
Ascot Racecourse, UK
S1 Race 4 - 11:20 P.M. 6 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Country/ Region
|
���ɰ�/ �a��
th="79" valign="top">
Int'l Rating/ ��ڵ���
d width="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
B
|
Aktabantay (GB)
|
�R�b��
td width="34" valign="top">
2
|
GB
|
�^��
|
106
|
126
|
C
|
3
|
Hugo Palmer
|
�^�尪
>
|
Andrea Atzeni
|
���§
|
2
|
H
|
Belardo (IRE)
|
��O�h
|
1
|
GB
|
�^��
|
116
|
126
|
C
|
3
|
Roger Varian
|
���Q�w
td width="102" valign="top">
James Doyle
|
���T��
r>
|
3
|
|
Consort (IRE)
|
��@�P
td width="34" valign="top">
6
|
GB
|
�^��
|
109
|
126
|
C
|
3
|
Sir Michael Stoute
|
�q�{�w��h
d width="102" valign="top">
Frankie Dettori
|
���ϲz
|
4
|
|
Gleneagles (IRE)
|
�а�l��
|
5
|
IRE
|
�R����
width="79" valign="top">
122
|
126
|
C
|
3
|
Aidan O'Brien
|
���B��
width="102" valign="top">
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
5
|
|
Latharnach (USA)
|
������H
width="34" valign="top">
3
|
GB
|
�^��
|
104
|
126
|
C
|
3
|
Charlie Appleby
|
��f��
|
William Buick
|
���y��
r>
|
6
|
|
Make Believe (GB)
|
��h�ꤧ
|
4
|
FR
|
�k��
|
117
|
126
|
C
|
3
|
Andre Fabre
|
�O�B��
td width="102" valign="top">
Olivier Peslier
|
�f���p
/tr>
|
C=����
B = Blinkers; H = Hood
B = �����n; H = ���Y�n
King's Stand Stakes Day simulcast races
Ascot Stakes (Handicap) - 4000M Turf
Wednesday, 17 June 2015
Ascot Racecourse, UK
S1 Race 5 - 12:00 A.M. 20 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
GB Rating/ �^�����
width="42" valign="top">
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
|
Hurricane Higgins (IRE)
|
�ۭ��_�l
td width="34" valign="top">
20
|
99
|
136
|
G
|
7
|
Nicky Henderson
|
���w�H
td width="102" valign="top">
Joe Fanning
|
�S�G��
/tr>
|
2
|
|
Statutory (IRE)
|
�k�w
>
|
16
|
97
|
134
|
G
|
5
|
Saeed bin Suroor
|
Ĭ��
>
|
James Doyle
|
���T��
r>
|
3
|
TT
|
Fun Mac (GER)
|
�����Q
width="34" valign="top">
7
|
98
|
133
|
G
|
4
|
Hughie Morrison
|
��§��
td width="102" valign="top">
Richard Hughes
|
�L����
r>
|
4
|
TT
|
Elishpour (IRE)
|
�q�z��
td width="34" valign="top">
5
|
96
|
133
|
G
|
5
|
A J Martin
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Billy Lee
|
���·G
|
5
|
|
Rhombus (IRE)
|
�٧�
>
|
2
|
96
|
133
|
G
|
5
|
Ismail Mohammed
|
�p�u�q�w
td width="102" valign="top">
Cam Hardie (-3)
|
�L�} (-3)
>
|
6
|
CP
|
Royal Irish Hussar (IRE)
|
�s���M�L
width="34" valign="top">
11
|
95
|
132
|
G
|
5
|
Nicky Henderson
|
���w�H
td width="102" valign="top">
Joseph O'Brien
|
������
|
7
|
|
Shwaiman (IRE)
|
�ǫ¦W
td>
|
10
|
95
|
132
|
G
|
5
|
William Jarvis
|
�d����
width="102" valign="top">
Frankie Dettori
|
���ϲz
|
8
|
|
Noble Gift (GB)
|
�p§
td>
|
6
|
94
|
131
|
G
|
5
|
William Knight
|
���}
|
Callum Shepherd (-7)
|
���^�} (-7)
/tr>
|
9
|
CP/TT
|
Handazan (IRE)
|
�ֱo��
|
17
|
94
|
131
|
G
|
6
|
Benjamin Case
|
�µ��l
|
Paul Hanagan
|
���߶�
/tr>
|
10
|
CP
|
Noble Silk (GB)
|
���Q����
th="34" valign="top">
4
|
94
|
131
|
G
|
6
|
Lucy Wadham
|
���~�ҤH
td width="102" valign="top">
Oisin Murphy
|
�����
tr>
|
11
|
H
|
Lycidas (GER)
|
�ֹ|�ͱ�
|
14
|
93
|
130
|
G
|
6
|
Charlie Fellowes
|
�S�Ե�
|
Stevie Donohoe
|
���ջ�
/tr>
|
12
|
CP
|
Ray Ward (IRE)
|
�y�j�@�a
td width="34" valign="top">
12
|
92
|
129
|
G
|
5
|
David Simcock
|
�H���
|
Jim Crowley
|
���T��
r>
|
13
|
|
Broxbourne (IRE)
|
�պ�����
idth="34" valign="top">
18
|
90
|
127
|
M
|
6
|
Nicky Henderson
|
���w�H
td width="102" valign="top">
Jamie Spencer
|
�v���F
/tr>
|
14
|
H
|
Clondaw Warrior (IRE)
|
�^�h�Z�N
td width="34" valign="top">
19
|
89
|
126
|
G
|
8
|
Willie Mullins
|
���§Q
|
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
15
|
CP
|
Asbury Boss (IRE)
|
�ܨƤH
td>
|
13
|
91
|
126
|
G
|
4
|
Michael Halford
|
��I�w
|
Shane Foley
|
�N§�q
>
|
16
|
B
|
Big Thunder (GB)
|
�F�ѹp
>
|
9
|
89
|
126
|
G
|
5
|
Sir Mark Prescott
|
�֥K����h
d width="102" valign="top">
Luke Morris
|
���ܴ�
/tr>
|
17
|
TT
|
Buckland (IRE)
|
�^���_�a
width="34" valign="top">
3
|
88
|
125
|
G
|
7
|
Charlie Fellowes
|
�S�Ե�
|
Martin Lane
|
�Ⱘ��
|
18
|
|
Boite (IRE)
|
�i�}�e
|
1
|
88
|
125
|
G
|
5
|
Warren Greatrex
|
����
|
Martin Dwyer
|
������
|
19
|
|
Hardstone (USA)
|
�b�_��
td width="34" valign="top">
8
|
90
|
125
|
C
|
4
|
Johnny Murtagh
|
���f
|
F M Berry
|
���Q
|
20
|
TT
|
Digeanta (IRE)
|
�������
dth="34" valign="top">
15
|
88
|
125
|
G
|
8
|
Willie Mullins
|
���§Q
|
Pat Smullen
|
�I�}��
/tr>
|
C=����; M=�۰�; G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; H = Hood; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; H = ���Y�n; TT = �jô�ޱa
y simulcast races
Windsor Castle Stakes (Listed) - 1000M Turf
Wednesday, 17 June 2015
Ascot Racecourse, UK
S1 Race 6 - 12:35 A.M. 27 Starters
Final Declarations and Barrier Draws
Starter No./ �A���s��
idth="48" valign="top">
Saddle Cloth No./ ����
td width="49" valign="top">
Gear/ �t��
|
Horse Name
|
���W
|
Draw/ �Ʀ�
>
|
Wt.(lb)/ �t�S
>
|
Sex/ �ʧO
td>
|
Age/ ����
td width="140" valign="top">
Trainer
|
�m���v
td width="102" valign="top">
Jockey
|
�M�v
>
|
1
|
1
|
|
Aragon Knight (GB)
|
�L�h�i�s
td width="34" valign="top">
23
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Heather Main
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Martin Lane
|
�Ⱘ��
|
2
|
2
|
TT
|
Archimedes (IRE)
|
�j�N�Ǯa
|
25
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Paul Cole
|
���q�z
td width="102" valign="top">
Jim Crowley
|
���T��
r>
|
3
|
3
|
CP
|
Ard San Aer (IRE)
|
�R����
width="34" valign="top">
16
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Jim Bolger
|
�j����
width="102" valign="top">
Kevin Manning
|
�U��
|
4
|
4
|
|
Areen (IRE)
|
�v��
|
3
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Kevin Ryan
|
�����w
width="102" valign="top">
Jamie Spencer
|
�v���F
/tr>
|
5
|
5
|
|
Halsall (GB)
|
�߹ا�
>
|
12
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
David O'Meara
|
�ڦ�ù
>
|
Fergal Lynch
|
�s��
|
6
|
6
|
|
Harvard Man (GB)
|
����H
|
9
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Brian Meehan
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Jimmy Fortune
|
�N�o
>
|
7
|
7
|
|
Hot Stuff (GB)
|
����~
|
19
|
129
|
G
|
2
|
George Baker
|
�ѹ�
>
|
Pat Cosgrave
|
������
|
25
|
|
Opal Tiara (IRE)
|
�D�_�Z�a
td width="34" valign="top">
24
|
124
|
F
|
2
|
Mick Channon
|
���G�`
td width="102" valign="top">
Charles Bishop
|
���d�z
/tr>
|
8
|
8
|
B
|
Its in the Rain (FR)
|
�B����
width="34" valign="top">
20
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Matthieu Palussiere
|
�j�䶮
>
|
Antoine Hamelin
|
�P�ʦ~
>
|
9
|
9
|
|
Just Glamorous (IRE)
|
���g�H
td width="34" valign="top">
5
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Ronald Harris
|
�L����
width="102" valign="top">
Steve Drowne
|
�C�Q��
/tr>
|
27
|
|
Socialites Red (GB)
|
����W�D
d width="34" valign="top">
11
|
124
|
F
|
2
|
Scott Dixon
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Luke Morris
|
���ܴ�
/tr>
|
10
|
10
|
|
Lathom (GB)
|
�Q�F�а�
td width="34" valign="top">
13
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Richard Fahey
|
�S�E�H
|
Tony Hamilton
|
�w�ʴ�
|
11
|
11
|
|
Nelspruit (IRE)
|
�s���e��
idth="34" valign="top">
7
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Richard Hannon
|
�V§��
|
Pat Dobbs
|
���ʦ�
/tr>
|
12
|
12
|
|
Orvar (IRE)
|
�p�b�b��
width="34" valign="top">
17
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Richard Hannon
|
�V§��
|
Richard Hughes
|
�L����
r>
|
13
|
13
|
|
Ravenhoe (IRE)
|
���S�Y
td width="34" valign="top">
21
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Mark Johnston
|
�i�K�y
|
Silvestre De Sousa
|
Ĭ����
/tr>
|
14
|
14
|
|
Roll On Rory (GB)
|
�u�u�֨�
td width="34" valign="top">
26
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Jason Ward
|
���A�P
td width="102" valign="top">
Frankie Dettori
|
���ϲz
|
15
|
15
|
|
Sahreej (IRE)
|
���Q��
width="34" valign="top">
8
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Charles Hills
|
�Jģ��
|
Paul Hanagan
|
���߶�
/tr>
|
16
|
16
|
|
Silver Wings (IRE)
|
�ȥ����l
width="34" valign="top">
1
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
David Evans
|
�짻��
|
John Egan
|
����
/tr>
|
17
|
17
|
|
Sir Theodore (IRE)
|
�ѽ�ڤ~
d>
|
27
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
David Morris
|
���z��
width="102" valign="top">
Olivier Peslier
|
�f���p
/tr>
|
18
|
18
|
|
Soapy Aitken (GB)
|
�o�ķƽ�
|
4
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Clive Cox
|
����
td width="102" valign="top">
Adam Kirby
|
�d��
|
19
|
19
|
|
Stamp Hill (IRE)
|
�l���s
td width="34" valign="top">
18
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Johnny Murtagh
|
���f
|
F M Berry
|
���Q
|
20
|
20
|
|
Steady Pace (GB)
|
í�B�e�i
|
14
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Saeed bin Suroor
|
Ĭ��
>
|
James Doyle
|
���T��
r>
|
21
|
21
|
|
Washington DC (IRE)
|
�ة�
>
|
6
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Aidan O'Brien
|
���B��
width="102" valign="top">
Ryan Moore
|
����
/tr>
|
22
|
22
|
|
Wedge (IRE)
|
���즳�N
td width="34" valign="top">
22
|
129
|
C
|
2
|
Richard Hannon
|
�V§��
|
Sean Levey
|
����
/tr>
|
23
|
23
|
|
Caledonian Gold (GB)
|
�����d��
th="34" valign="top">
15
|
124
|
F
|
2
|
Paul D'Arcy
|
�F��
|
Martin Harley
|
�L§��
|
26
|
B
|
Ruby Notion (USA)
|
�_���_�Q
width="34" valign="top">
10
|
124
|
F
|
2
|
Wesley Ward
|
�دS
td>
|
Joel Rosario
|
ù�F�z��
/tr>
|
24
|
24
|
|
Dream Dreamer (GB)
|
�ڤ��H
|
2
|
124
|
F
|
2
|
Jamie Osborne
|
������
idth="102" valign="top">
William Buick
|
���y��
r>
|
C=����; F=�۰�; G=�I��
B = Blinkers; CP = Sheepskin Cheek Piece; TT = Tongue Tie
B = �����n; CP = ���Ϥ��T; TT = �jô�ޱa
adding="5" border="0" align="center" width="630">