Diamond Jubilee Stakes Day - Entries
17/06/2015
Diamond Jubilee Stakes Day
Entries
Chesham Stakes
Horse
Trainer
BALLYDOYLE (IRE)
A P O'Brien
BROADWAY ICON (GB)
J Noseda
CYMRIC (USA)
J H M Gosden
DEAUVILLE (IRE)
DESSERTOFLIFE (IRE)
M Johnston
FORCE (IRE)
GINGER JOE (GB)
P W Chapple-Hyam
HENSHAW (GB)
P D Deegan
LADY NAYEF (GB)
J Ryan
LOVE THE KITTEN (USA)
Wesley Ward
PALAWAN (GB)
R Hannon
PALENVILLE (IRE)
RED ARTIST (GB)
S Crisford
SIXTH SENSE (IRE)
SIXTIES SUE (GB)
M R Channon
STREET DUEL (USA)
SUITS YOU (FR)
E J O'Neill
TONKINESE (GB)
M Halford
TRIBAL BEAT (IRE)
J S Bolger
TUTU NGURU (USA)
W J Haggas
ZZORO (IRE)
C E Brittain
Wolferton Handicap
ARAB DAWN (GB)
H Morrison
AYRAD (IRE)
R Varian
BALTY BOYS (IRE)
B Ellison
CLON BRULEE (IRE)
S bin Suroor
COLLABORATION (GB)
A M Balding
DICK DOUGHTYWYLIE (GB)
DON'T STARE (GB)
J R Fanshawe
EDUCATE (GB)
I Mohammed
ELHAAME (IRE)
FATTSOTA (GB)
D O'Meara
FIRE FIGHTING (IRE)
FIRST FLIGHT (IRE)
FORGOTTEN HERO (IRE)
C Hills
FORT BASTION (IRE)
GROUNDBREAKING (GB)
C Appleby
INFANTRY (GB)
KELINNI (IRE)
K A Ryan
MAGGIE DALTON (IRE)
J Queally
MAHSOOB (GB)
MASTER THE WORLD (IRE)
D R C Elsworth
MOUNT LOGAN (IRE)
L M Cumani
NANCY FROM NAIROBI (GB)
NICEOFYOUTOTELLME (GB)
R M Beckett
OCEAN TEMPEST (GB)
ODEON (GB)
J G Given
PERSONA GRATA (GB)
Ed Walker
PROVENANCE (GB)
Sir Michael Stoute
SENNOCKIAN STAR (GB)
SHALAMAN (IRE)
Matthew J Smith
SUPER MOON (JPN)
Kazuo Fujisawa
THIS IS THE DAY (GB)
C Fellowes
TIOGA PASS (GB)
P F I Cole
VOICE OF A LEADER (IRE)
WARRIOR OF LIGHT (IRE)
D R Lanigan
YEAGER (USA)
Hardwicke Stakes
EAGLE TOP (GB)
GATEWOOD (GB)
HILLSTAR (GB)
KINGFISHER (IRE)
POSTPONED (IRE)
RED CADEAUX (GB)
E A L Dunlop
ROMSDAL (GB)
SHEIKHZAYEDROAD (GB)
D M Simcock
SNOW SKY (GB)
TELESCOPE (IRE)
THE CORSICAN (IRE)
Wokingham Stakes (Handicap) – Probable Runners
AETNA (GB)
M W Easterby
ALGAR LAD (GB)
ARCTIC FEELING (IRE)
R A Fahey
B FIFTY TWO (IRE)
BARRACUDA BOY (IRE)
Tom Dascombe
BASIL BERRY (GB)
C A Dwyer
BLAINE (GB)
DINKUM DIAMOND (IRE)
H Candy
DISCUSSIONTOFOLLOW (IRE)
M Murphy
DIVINE (IRE)
DONT BOTHER ME (IRE)
N Moran
DUTCH MASTERPIECE (GB)
G L Moore
GAMESOME (FR)
O Stevens
GOLDEN STEPS (FR)
M Botti
GREEN DOOR (IRE)
HIGHLAND ACCLAIM (IRE)
HOOF IT (GB)
HUMIDOR (IRE)
George Baker
HUNTSMANS CLOSE (GB)
R Charlton
INTERCEPTION (IRE)
INTIBAAH (GB)
INTRANSIGENT (GB)
INTRINSIC (GB)
R M H Cowell
KICKBOXER (IRE)
LANCELOT DU LAC (ITY)
D K Ivory
LOUIS THE PIOUS (GB)
LUCKY BEGGAR (IRE)
MAJESTIC QUEEN (IRE)
T Collins
MARKAZ (IRE)
B W Hills
MASS RALLY (IRE)
M Dods
MORACHE MUSIC (GB)
P J Makin
NINJAGO (GB)
POLYBIUS (GB)
POYLE VINNIE (GB)
M Appleby
RELATED (GB)
RENE MATHIS (GER)
RIVELLINO (GB)
K R Burke
ROBERT LE DIABLE (FR)
D Prod'Homme
RUWAIYAN (USA)
J Tate
SUZI'S CONNOISSEUR (GB)
S C Williams
TATLISU (IRE)
WATCHABLE (GB)
ZARWAAN (GB)
Queen Alexandra Stakes
BIG THUNDER (GB)
Sir Mark Prescott
BIOGRAPHER (GB)
BRAVE RICHARD (IRE)
J R Jenkins
BUCKLAND (IRE)
CLONDAW WARRIOR (IRE)
W P Mullins
CRY FURY (GB)
Mrs S Leech
DIGEANTA (IRE)
DOMINATION (GB)
C Byrnes
GALUPPI (GB)
GRUMETI (GB)
A King
HAVANA BEAT (IRE)
IVAN GROZNY (FR)
LE MAITRE CHAT (USA)
C G Cox
LONGSHADOW (GB)
J Ward
LYCIDAS (GER)
MARZOCCO (USA)
MAWAQEET (USA)
MAX DYNAMITE (FR)
OFCOURSEWECAN (USA)
Mark Gillard
ORIENTAL FOX (GER)
PILGRIMS REST (IRE)
RAWAKI (IRE)
RAY WARD (IRE)
SEMPRE MEDICI (FR)
SHADES OF SILVER (GB)
E De Giles
SIMENON (IRE)
STATUTORY (IRE)
TAWS (GB)
B R Millman
TEAK (IRE)
Ian Williams
TIMES UP (GB)
VIF ARGENT (FR)
A Reid
WICKLOW BRAVE (GB)
WILLIAM OF ORANGE (GB)