Arima Kinen Day - Declared Runners
23/12/2016
Arima Kinen Day
Declared Runners
2yo Newcomer
Horse
Trainer
BALADA GIRL (JPN)
Sakae Kunieda
BLACK HELD (JPN)
Yoshihiro Hatakeyama
CAPER STORY (GB)
Kazuo Fujisawa
DAIWA ETOILE (JPN)
Yuichi Shikato
DANCE AROUND (JPN)
Tsuyoshi Tanaka
DEA REGALO (JPN)
Masahiro Otake
EQUEKO (JPN)
Takahisa Tezuka
FREIBERG (JPN)
Tetsuya Kimura
HERAKLES BIO (JPN)
Masashi Okuhira
INSTINCT (JPN)
Hiroyuki Uehara
JOCUND JOE (JPN)
NEUNG JULIET (JPN)
Hidekatsu Shimizu
ROTTWEILER (JPN)
Yoshitada Munakata
3yo and up allowance
APPLE HOUSE (JPN)
Masaki Matsuyama
BOLDNESS (JPN)
COSMO BOA SORTE (JPN)
Toshihiro Ebina
COSMO NATURAL (USA)
Yoichi Kuroiwa
DAIFUKU (JPN)
Masanori Ito
DANGAN KOZO (JPN)
Yoshihiro Takahashi
DOMINADOR (JPN)
Ikuo Aizawa
GGANTIJA (JPN)
Hiroaki Sugiura
KARADA ROMAN (JPN)
Yasuhito Tamura
KAZUNO TEIO (JPN)
LEONIDS (JPN)
Shigeyuki Kojima
MIGHTY (JPN)
Yasuhiro Nemoto
MIRACLE KNIGHT (JPN)
Masato Shibata
NISHINO FALCON (JPN)
Fumimasa Takahashi
PYROKINESIST (JPN)
Tatsuo Fujiwara
TANIGAWA (JPN)
Satoru Kobiyama
Goodluck Handicap
BRIGHT BAROWS (JPN)
Noriyuki Hori
CLASSIC ACE (JPN)
COSMO LLAVE (JPN)
Yuji Wada
DERMA SALLIE CHAN (JPN)
Masahiro Horii
DEVICE DRIVER (JPN)
ENIGMA VARIATE (JPN)
Hirofumi Toda
EXTREMITY (JPN)
Yukihiro Kato
FUJIMASA EMPEROR (JPN)
Masatatsu Kikukawa
MEINER CAREZZA (JPN)
Eiji Nakadate
MESON LEA (JPN)
PRAYER HOUSE (JPN)
Naru Owada
STAY BRAVISSIMO (JPN)
Takashi Kubota
STAY PERSIST (JPN)
Tomohito Ozeki
SUPERB DAY (JPN)
TAKERU RAMSES (JPN)
WIN VOLARE (JPN)
2016 Farewell Stakes
BECK (JPN)
Mitsunori Makiura
COSTA ALEGRE (JPN)
Keiji Yoshimura
DREAM DOLCE (JPN)
EAGLE KAZAN (JPN)
Daishi Ito
GANDHI (JPN)
Hiroshi Miyamoto
GASSAN PRAY (JPN)
Nobuhiro Suzuki
GEMEINSCHAFT (JPN)
HIKARI MASAMUNE (JPN)
Masahiro Ikegami
KEY PLAYER (JPN)
NITTO SUBARU (JPN)
R PROCESS (JPN)
Kiyoshi Hagiwara
RED GUERNICA (JPN)
RIVER SOUL (JPN)
Hidekazu Asami
TAKE FIRE (JPN)
Sachio Yukubo
VERNON (JPN)
YOSHIO (JPN)
Hideyuki Mori
Happy End Cup
EAGLE AMONT (JPN)
Yoshiaki Tanihara
ERI TIARA (JPN)
Yasuo Takeichi
FRENCH IDEAL (JPN)
IKIOI (JPN)
KITASAN GAMBA (JPN)
Michihiro Ogasa
MAJOR TYPHOON (JPN)
Mizuki Takayanagi
MIENO DREAMER (JPN)
NANYO AMICO (JPN)
QUATRE RAPPORT (JPN)
Yoichiro Asano
RHEIN METEOR (JPN)
Takahiro Mizuno
SAPPHEIROS (JPN)
SHONAN WADACHI (JPN)
SILVER CORD (JPN)
TAIKI PARADOX (JPN)
Ryo Terashima
ULTIMA BLOOD (JPN)
Hidetaka Otonashi
Z HOURI (JPN)
Toru Miya